Championnats de Nationale 2 d'été

Compétition Interrégionale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas 1998 0:24:29 1180 AC DÉCINES FRA
2 FETTAH Rayane 1997 0:24:66 1153 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TONNERRE Kevin 1991 0:23:14 1264 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 GAETAN Lucas 1996 0:24:28 1181 EMS BRON FRA
3 WITTMANN Lucas 1997 0:24:38 1174 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
4 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 0:24:49 1166 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
5 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:24:54 1162 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 CATY Matthieu 1992 0:24:75 1147 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 LOTH Matthias 1994 0:24:95 1133 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
8 ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas 1998 0:25:04 1127 AC DÉCINES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PLASSAS Alexis 1996 0:24:74 1148 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
2 GALLE Adrien 1996 0:25:13 1120 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
3 FETTAH Rayane 1997 0:25:15 1119 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
4 BEN GADHA Amine 1999 0:25:19 1116 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
5 COURT Maxime 1998 0:25:24 1112 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
6 FERRI Guillaume 1997 0:25:48 1096 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
7 VERWEIRDE Lucas 1997 0:25:73 1078 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
8 JEANNET Antoine 1999 0:25:85 1070 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SAN PEDRO Ugo 2000 0:25:73 1078 AC DÉCINES FRA
2 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:26:30 1039 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
3 LANDRE Mathys 2001 0:26:55 1023 LYON NATATION FRA
4 MERLE Matys 2000 0:26:75 1009 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
5 HEMONET Maxime 2000 0:26:78 1007 CS CHAMONIX FRA
6 RUINET Lohan 2000 0:26:82 1005 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
7 VIAL Simon 2000 0:26:87 1001 EMS BRON FRA
8 FRECHOSO Alexandre 2001 0:27:01 992 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TONNERRE Kevin 1991 0:23:85 1212 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 WITTMANN Lucas 1997 0:24:28 1181 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
3 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:24:34 1176 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 GAETAN Lucas 1996 0:24:34 1176 EMS BRON FRA
5 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 0:24:66 1153 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
6 CATY Matthieu 1992 0:24:70 1151 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 LOTH Matthias 1994 0:24:76 1146 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
8 ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas 1998 0:24:89 1137 AC DÉCINES FRA
9 FETTAH Rayane 1997 0:24:89 1137 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
10 BEN GADHA Amine 1999 0:25:06 1125 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
11 COURT Maxime 1998 0:25:16 1118 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
12 GALLE Adrien 1996 0:25:17 1117 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
13 PLASSAS Alexis 1996 0:25:25 1112 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
14 FERRI Guillaume 1997 0:25:29 1109 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
15 VERWEIRDE Lucas 1997 0:25:32 1107 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
16 JEANNET Antoine 1999 0:25:34 1105 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
17 BENJAMIN Anthony 1992 0:25:36 1104 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
18 BELLOUT Elies 1990 0:25:37 1103 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
19 DESVILETTE Sacha 1993 0:25:39 1102 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
20 ANNETTA Théo 1998 0:25:44 1099 CN TRICASTIN FRA
21 WALCH Guillaume 1997 0:25:48 1096 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
22 BOCHATON Florian 1997 0:25:54 1092 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
23 SONIER Yann 1998 0:25:55 1091 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
24 CHEIKH Aaron 1998 0:25:70 1081 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
25 BOUSSY Maxime 1999 0:25:72 1079 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
26 SILINI Yassir 1999 0:25:77 1076 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
27 UGOLINI Quentin 1998 0:25:83 1072 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
28 SAN PEDRO Ugo 2000 0:25:85 1070 AC DÉCINES FRA
29 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:25:93 1065 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
30 MAUPETIT Romain 1999 0:25:98 1061 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
31 GERVASI Kevin 1997 0:26:01 1059 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
32 MARION Louis 1998 0:26:05 1056 AC DÉCINES FRA
33 GEFFRAYE Victor 1997 0:26:08 1054 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
34 LARGE Gautier 1999 0:26:17 1048 EMS BRON FRA
35 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 0:26:20 1046 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
36 LAMALLE Louis 1998 0:26:21 1046 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
37 GIRAUD Corentin 1999 0:26:26 1042 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
38 GINDRE Albéric 1998 0:26:29 1040 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
39 POUPET Paul 1998 0:26:30 1039 AC DÉCINES FRA
40 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 0:26:33 1037 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
41 KOMMER Quentin 1998 0:26:46 1029 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA
42 PIRON Alexandre 1999 0:26:48 1027 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
43 DIDIER Alexis 1998 0:26:50 1026 CN TRICASTIN FRA
44 FOUILLE Martin 1997 0:26:51 1025 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
45 GELIN Allan 1998 0:26:53 1024 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
46 MERLE Matys 2000 0:26:55 1023 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
47 LANDRE Mathys 2001 0:26:55 1023 LYON NATATION FRA
48 VIDIL Romain 1999 0:26:60 1019 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
49 RUINET Lohan 2000 0:26:64 1017 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
50 HEMONET Maxime 2000 0:26:66 1015 CS CHAMONIX FRA
51 VIAL Simon 2000 0:26:66 1015 EMS BRON FRA
52 WAGNER Romain 1998 0:26:69 1013 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
53 MOURIER Guilhem 1999 0:26:70 1013 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
54 FRECHOSO Alexandre 2001 0:26:70 1013 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
55 BOUDIAF Darik 1999 0:26:71 1012 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
56 REVALLO Evan 2001 0:26:75 1009 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
57 VIAUD Sony 1999 0:26:80 1006 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
58 REY Vincent 2000 0:26:84 1003 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
59 DEFOIS Maxime 2000 0:26:91 999 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
60 BRISSON Terry 1999 0:26:93 997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
61 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 0:26:96 995 LYON NATATION FRA
62 RAMPON Louis 1997 0:26:96 995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
63 PALMARINI Lucas 2000 0:27:04 990 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
64 LOCHKOVITCH Loucas 2001 0:27:09 987 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
65 TOMASSETTI Antoine 2000 0:27:18 981 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
66 JOUY Sebastien 1999 0:27:23 977 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
67 MONNERAT-GASTINI Théo 2000 0:27:24 977 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
68 ABBADI Nacim 2001 0:27:32 972 LYON NATATION FRA
69 ALLAMAND Anthony 2000 0:27:37 968 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
70 VALOUR Julien 2001 0:27:39 967 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
71 GAUDRY Hugo 2000 0:27:51 959 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
72 GERY Théophile 1998 0:27:52 959 CN FOREZ FRA
73 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 0:27:53 958 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
74 ARABOLAZA Oscar 2000 0:27:56 956 LYON NATATION FRA
75 CLEAUD Martin 2000 0:27:56 956 LYON NATATION FRA
76 STREIFF Axel 2001 0:27:62 952 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
77 COURBIER Thomas 2000 0:27:66 949 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
78 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 0:27:67 949 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
79 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:27:69 948 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
80 POIRSON Jacques 2000 0:27:72 946 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
81 FAURAX Axel 2001 0:27:75 944 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
82 NURY Antoine 2000 0:27:76 943 CN TRICASTIN FRA
83 COMBE Thibaud 2000 0:27:80 940 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
84 MASCLAUX Clement 2000 0:27:89 935 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
85 HENON-HILAIRE Tom 2001 0:27:93 932 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
86 VAN DEN BOSCH Patrick 2000 0:27:94 931 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
87 BUMSEL Victor 2000 0:27:96 930 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
88 OTMANI Imeddine 2001 0:27:98 929 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
89 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 0:27:98 929 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
90 MACAIRE Florent 2001 0:28:02 926 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
91 PRAT Eliott 2000 0:28:05 924 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
92 NGUYEN Steven 2001 0:28:07 923 AC DÉCINES FRA
93 TISSERAND Thibaud 2000 0:28:07 923 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
94 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:28:14 919 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
95 GIRAUD Baptiste 2001 0:28:22 914 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
96 VOLLE Lucas 2001 0:28:27 910 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
97 MAR Adrien 2000 0:28:30 909 EMS BRON FRA
98 BERNET Antoine 2001 0:28:31 908 LYON NATATION FRA
99 LASNE Jeremy 2001 0:28:41 902 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
100 RIVIERE Axel 2000 0:28:43 900 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
101 EMERY Loan 2001 0:28:45 899 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
102 FOUILLE Benjamin 2001 0:28:50 896 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
103 COLLONGE Gregory 2000 0:28:77 879 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
104 ACKX Loïce 2001 0:28:83 875 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
105 CINO Alexis 2001 0:28:99 865 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
106 CORNILLON Julien 2001 0:29:13 857 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
107 MARÉCHAL Kévin 2001 0:29:27 848 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
108 COUCHOT Yohann 2001 0:29:89 811 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN