Championnats de France 15 ans et moins

Compétition Nationale

AGEN

Du Mercredi 22 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 26 Juillet 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BADIAN Allan 2000 0:57:43 1201 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
2 DELICES Jean-Marc 2000 0:57:48 1200 CN CAYENNE FRA
3 PIRON Thomas 2000 0:57:69 1193 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
4 COMTE Sergueï 2000 0:58:01 1184 LYON NATATION FRA
5 GRANDJEAN Hugo 2000 0:58:34 1174 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
6 SARAZIN Théo 2000 0:58:61 1166 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
7 LAVENTURE Jordan 2000 0:58:72 1162 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
8 DOMINOIS-GONON Hugo 2000 0:59:24 1147 CANET 66 NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HENRY Clément 2000 0:59:20 1148 ES VITRY FRA
2 KNAUPP Alexandre 2000 0:59:72 1133 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
3 GOUEZEC Corentin 2000 0:59:73 1133 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
4 GUTH Guillaume 2000 0:59:78 1131 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
5 LERIDER Yannis 2000 0:59:86 1129 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
6 SCHIFFMANN Nathan 2000 1:00:14 1121 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
7 REY Vincent 2000 1:00:48 1111 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
8 PALMIE Hubert 2001 1:01:32 1087 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 IONESCU Stefan 2000 0:59:99 1125 SN HAGUENAU FRA
2 GRANDJEAN Meven 2000 1:00:00 1124 CN VOUZIERS FRA
3 BOUTOUIL Samy 2000 1:00:13 1121 CSM CLAMART FRA
4 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 1:00:42 1113 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 SOUIDI Naim 2000 1:00:60 1107 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA
6 PONZETTO Romain 2000 1:01:01 1095 AS CALUIRE FRA
7 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 1:01:18 1091 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 GODEFROID Louis 2001 1:01:37 1085 US MAUBEUGE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELICES Jean-Marc 2000 0:57:80 1190 CN CAYENNE FRA
2 BADIAN Allan 2000 0:58:24 1177 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
3 GRANDJEAN Hugo 2000 0:58:55 1168 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
4 PIRON Thomas 2000 0:58:63 1165 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
5 DOMINOIS-GONON Hugo 2000 0:58:63 1165 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
6 COMTE Sergueï 2000 0:58:84 1159 LYON NATATION FRA
7 SARAZIN Théo 2000 0:59:20 1148 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
8 LAVENTURE Jordan 2000 0:59:63 1136 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
9 KNAUPP Alexandre 2000 0:59:80 1131 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
10 HENRY Clément 2000 0:59:89 1128 ES VITRY FRA
11 GOUEZEC Corentin 2000 0:59:90 1128 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
12 LERIDER Yannis 2000 0:59:92 1127 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
13 SCHIFFMANN Nathan 2000 1:00:18 1120 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
14 REY Vincent 2000 1:00:70 1104 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
15 PALMIE Hubert 2001 1:00:73 1104 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
16 GUTH Guillaume 2000 1:00:77 1102 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
17 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 1:00:78 1102 NANTES NATATION FRA
18 BOUTOUIL Samy 2000 1:00:79 1102 CSM CLAMART FRA
19 SOUIDI Naim 2000 1:00:82 1101 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA
20 IONESCU Stefan 2000 1:00:93 1098 SN HAGUENAU FRA
21 GRANDJEAN Meven 2000 1:01:02 1095 CN VOUZIERS FRA
22 GODEFROID Louis 2001 1:01:05 1094 US MAUBEUGE FRA
23 PONZETTO Romain 2000 1:01:09 1093 AS CALUIRE FRA
24 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 1:01:13 1092 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
25 LASSEVILS Alban 2000 1:01:29 1087 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
26 BRENON Kyllian 2000 1:01:32 1087 CN CAYENNE FRA
27 STOFLETH Arnaud 2000 1:01:48 1082 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
28 LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard 2000 1:01:61 1078 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
29 DELAFUENTE Enzo 2000 1:01:80 1073 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
30 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 1:01:83 1072 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
31 COCCORDANO Aubin 2001 1:01:87 1071 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
32 SPESSOTTO Johan 2000 1:02:03 1066 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
33 TAUNAIS Maxime 2000 1:02:06 1065 ANGERS NATATION FRA
34 HUGEL Joakim 2001 1:02:09 1065 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
35 GUIOUBLY Yannis 2001 1:02:14 1063 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
36 MATUSZAK Leo 2001 1:02:16 1063 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
37 FERRAOUN Charef 2001 1:02:27 1059 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
38 MARLIERE Maxime 2001 1:02:32 1058 CN CAMBRAI FRA
39 CHAMPROBERT Heindrick 2001 1:02:47 1054 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
40 MARQUIER Hugo 2000 1:02:54 1052 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA
41 GILBERT Mathias 2001 1:02:56 1051 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
42 ODENT Sebastien 2000 1:02:61 1050 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
43 SALAUN Julien 2001 1:02:64 1049 CN CONCARNEAU FRA
44 GIRET Axel 2000 1:02:64 1049 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
45 FERRAKH Farès 2001 1:02:97 1040 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
46 SAHBANI Ellias 2001 1:02:97 1040 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
47 LANDRE Mathys 2001 1:03:10 1036 LYON NATATION FRA
48 MERCURY Anthony 2001 1:03:10 1036 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
49 LETHUMIER Romain 2001 1:03:26 1032 SENS NATATION FRA
50 TRINEZ Corentin 2002 1:03:26 1032 CN POSSESSION FRA
51 ROUX Romain 2001 1:03:41 1027 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
52 RIO Thomas 2001 1:03:61 1022 CN CANNES FRA
53 MC NICHOLL Sean 2001 1:03:62 1022 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
54 VERMOREL Guillaume 2001 1:03:73 1018 TAHITI TAH
55 WAHART Louis 2001 1:03:83 1016 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
56 PASTULA Kacper 2001 1:03:83 1016 ES VITRY FRA
57 MOUILLEY Alexandre 2001 1:03:92 1013 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
58 BUISSON Luca 2002 1:03:94 1013 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
59 PROUST Baptiste 2001 1:03:96 1012 CS MELLE FRA
60 RICHARD Killian 2000 1:04:04 1010 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
61 PEYROU Nicolas 2001 1:04:06 1009 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
62 PICOCHE Louis 2002 1:04:06 1009 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
63 DA COSTA Axel 2002 1:04:10 1008 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
64 RIGUIDEL Leo 2001 1:04:13 1007 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
65 YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh 2000 1:04:21 1005 CN NIORT FRA
66 GRANDJEAN Etienne 2001 1:04:24 1004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
67 BUGLER Enzo 2001 1:04:29 1003 TREMBLAY AC FRA
68 MAUSSION Nathan 2000 1:04:46 998 ANGERS NATATION FRA
69 ROY Antoine 2000 1:04:54 996 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
70 LEROY Théo 2001 1:04:59 995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
71 EGGIMANN Rudy 2001 1:04:60 994 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA
72 BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel 2001 1:04:73 991 CN LUNEL FRA
73 DONZ Nicolas 2001 1:04:74 991 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA
74 EUVRARD Alexandre 2001 1:04:96 985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
75 ZACHELIN Anaïque 2001 1:05:13 980 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
76 PAULEAU Kelvin 2001 1:05:37 973 CN AUCH FRA
77 PON Marius 2001 1:05:39 973 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
78 LENOIR Julien 2001 1:06:19 951 CN TRICASTIN FRA
79 CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee 2001 1:06:42 945 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
80 RASTOUIL Hugo 2001 1:07:47 917 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN