Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Samedi 04 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 05 Juillet 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 1:01:00 1096 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
2 PICOCHE Louis 2002 1:03:18 1034 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
3 DA COSTA Axel 2002 1:03:39 1028 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 TRINEZ Corentin 2002 1:03:41 1027 CN POSSESSION FRA
5 TAYLAN Noyan 2002 1:03:53 1024 STADE DE VANVES FRA
6 BUISSON Luca 2002 1:03:89 1014 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
7 RIYAHI Corentin 2002 1:04:02 1010 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
8 MUSART Adrien 2002 1:04:39 1000 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
9 GUILLAMIN Tom 2002 1:04:65 993 CN DOLE & REG FRA
10 LEES Axel 2002 1:04:72 991 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
11 VANMOEN Romain 2002 1:05:31 975 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA
12 KLEIN Hugo 2002 1:05:33 974 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
13 REICHEL Alexandre 2002 1:05:50 970 MULHOUSE ON FRA
14 BARRE Corentin 2002 1:05:77 963 ASPTT NANCY FRA
15 GRUART Leo 2002 1:06:79 935 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
16 SAINTON Marcus 2002 1:06:92 932 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
17 ROQUES Martin 2002 1:06:93 931 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
18 BEKONO Pierre 2002 1:06:94 931 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
19 DENJEAN Constantin 2002 1:07:15 926 SO ROSNY FRA
20 BATRIN Lucas 2002 1:07:16 925 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
21 KUKLA Clément 2002 1:07:44 918 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
22 MALAC Seïfiann 2002 1:07:48 917 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
23 HALTE Théo 2002 1:07:52 916 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
24 MASSOT Joan 2002 1:07:68 912 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
25 SUBERO Pablo 2002 1:07:79 909 EMS BRON FRA
26 HIPP-DINANE Mathys 2002 1:08:07 901 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
27 BEAUCE Sami 2002 1:08:13 900 ASPTT TOULON FRA
28 BOILEAU Roméo 2002 1:08:23 897 MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE FRA
29 MONTIGNY Morgan 2002 1:08:63 887 CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER FRA
30 MARCHAND Léon 2002 1:08:65 886 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
31 FOLLAIN Tanguy 2002 1:08:72 884 CN ANTIBES FRA
32 BOTA Maxence 2002 1:08:77 883 CN TRICASTIN FRA
33 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 1:08:78 883 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
34 LESAFFRE Orwan 2002 1:08:83 882 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
35 VARTANIAN Alessandro 2002 1:08:91 880 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
36 KHALIL Adib * 2002 1:08:93 879 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA
37 ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo 2002 1:08:96 878 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA
38 ATTIAS Sacha 2002 1:09:11 874 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
39 PHELIPPEAU Arthur 2002 1:09:21 872 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
40 LE COZ Cédric 2002 1:09:24 871 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
41 ANJOLRAS Alexandre 2002 1:09:46 865 SN VERSAILLES FRA
42 RATEL Esteban 2003 1:09:69 860 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
43 PIRIS Titouan 2002 1:09:78 857 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
44 WILHELM Hugo 2002 1:09:80 857 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
45 GEOFFROY Axel 2002 1:09:87 855 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA
46 OZCAN Cenk 2002 1:09:94 853 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
47 LINOT Hugo 2002 1:10:03 851 CNM DIEPPE FRA
48 PERRON Theo 2002 1:10:04 851 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
49 ROTH BELGRAND Mathis 2002 1:10:15 848 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA
50 AUGER Thibault 2002 1:10:27 845 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
51 BORG Fabio 2002 1:10:28 845 CN MARSEILLE FRA
52 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 1:10:28 845 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
53 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 1:10:43 841 CN BEAUNE FRA
54 THEETEN Cédric 2002 1:10:43 841 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
55 WAGNER Gabin 2002 1:10:46 840 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
56 DALVERNY Yanis 2002 1:10:51 839 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
57 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 1:10:58 837 EN CAEN FRA
58 NEDELEC Colin 2002 1:10:82 831 ASPTT NANTES FRA
59 ICHOU Yassine 2002 1:10:83 831 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
60 RODET Robin 2002 1:10:83 831 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
61 MILA Hugo 2002 1:10:91 829 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
62 MOUSEL Alexis 2002 1:10:92 828 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
63 VIAN Alan 2002 1:10:99 827 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
64 ROPAULD Lukas 2002 1:11:00 826 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
65 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 1:11:05 825 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
66 PORTAL Alex 2002 1:11:23 821 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
67 GUILLAUME Vincent 2002 1:11:30 819 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
68 COMPAN Francois 2003 1:11:37 817 SO MILLAU N FRA
69 ROCHAT Mathis 2002 1:11:45 815 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
70 BOUCHON Victor 2002 1:11:50 814 NC QUESTEMBERT FRA
71 LUONG Alois 2002 1:11:50 814 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
72 BEZARD Eliot 2002 1:11:54 813 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA
73 LIV Thomas 2002 1:11:68 809 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
74 VAROQUIER Mathieu 2002 1:11:79 807 A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION FRA
75 REMY Tom 2002 1:11:80 806 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
76 AERNOUT Louis 2002 1:11:83 806 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
77 PETITEAU Robin 2002 1:11:84 805 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
78 BALSIER Lucas 2002 1:11:87 805 SETE NATATION E.D.D FRA
79 PAYET Valentin 2002 1:11:87 805 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
80 THENU Maxime 2002 1:11:98 802 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
81 DESPORTES Francois 2002 1:12:00 802 ANGERS NATATION FRA
82 DEBRIL Marin 2002 1:12:13 798 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
83 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 1:12:46 790 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
84 JARNIER Lilian 2002 1:12:49 790 C REDON NATATION FRA
85 BARRY Aron 2002 1:12:53 789 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
86 MAROT Judicaël 2002 1:12:64 786 CN VOUZIERS FRA
87 MALLET Clement 2002 1:12:65 786 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
88 PAGANELLI Tom 2003 1:12:68 785 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
89 L'HORSET Grégory 2002 1:12:77 783 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
90 LOUMI Elie 2002 1:12:80 782 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
91 CIFTCI Denis 2002 1:13:00 777 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
92 COLOMB Jean-Nicolas 2002 1:13:22 772 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
93 MERZÉ Alexis 2002 1:13:26 771 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
94 BERNOT Titouan 2002 1:13:35 769 ASPTT NANCY FRA
95 GILLET Evan 2002 1:13:37 768 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA
96 RAYNAL Mathis 2002 1:13:39 768 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
97 LHOMME Hugo 2002 1:13:47 766 SN VERSAILLES FRA
98 BOUZID Mehdi 2002 1:13:47 766 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
99 BENDER Adrien 2002 1:13:61 762 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
100 BONNISSANT Maxime 2002 1:13:81 758 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
101 MARCHER Lucas 2002 1:13:88 756 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
102 BOUCHER Millian 2002 1:13:93 755 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
103 IABASSENE Safy 2002 1:14:03 752 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA
104 NIEDERLAENDER Nathan 2002 1:14:04 752 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
105 CISSE Maxence 2002 1:14:11 750 CN CANNES FRA
106 GENEVOIS Yanis 2002 1:14:14 750 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
107 HUG-DREYFUS Tom 2002 1:14:22 748 MULHOUSE ON FRA
108 LERNO Tom 2003 1:14:41 743 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA
109 MAJOU Clément 2002 1:14:54 740 CN POISSY FRA
110 GUILLEMOZ Gabriel 2002 1:14:83 733 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
111 GAUSSERES Mathis 2002 1:14:89 732 CN MARSEILLE FRA
112 TEULE Leo 2002 1:14:97 730 AS BONDY FRA
113 POUPLIN Valentin 2002 1:15:00 729 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
114 TURPIN Sébastien 2002 1:15:08 727 CN POSSESSION FRA
115 ZEMLYANOI Jean-Valery 2002 1:15:64 714 CN CANNES FRA
116 GOUNET William 2002 1:15:65 714 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
117 BLANC Enzo 2002 1:16:11 703 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
118 SKLADZIEN Victor 2002 1:16:25 700 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
119 WERHANN Zachary 2002 1:16:26 700 DC CREUTZWALD FRA
120 HEIN Ianis 2002 1:16:34 698 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
121 LEMERLE Jean 2002 1:16:78 688 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
122 GUESDON Sacha 2002 1:16:78 688 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
123 SIREROL Thomas 2002 1:17:19 679 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
124 BESSEDE Téo 2002 1:19:16 635 CN AUCH FRA
125 ROYER Loghan 2002 1:19:25 633 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
126 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 1:19:26 633 EN CAEN FRA
127 RUELLO Colin 2002 1:19:26 633 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
128 LARTOT Louis 2002 1:19:72 622 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
129 OULD DOUA Camil 2002 1:21:28 589 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
130 CHAPUIS Barthelemy 2002 1:22:33 567 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
131 TLIDJANE Mohamed 2002 1:23:74 538 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN