Trophée Interrégional Lucien-Zins

Compétition Interrégionale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 22 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DULON Noé 2000 0:36:47 887 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
2 SOGOYOU Didier 2000 0:37:25 850 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
3 MERLE Matys 2000 0:37:71 828 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
4 VIAL Simon 2000 0:37:90 819 EMS BRON FRA
5 GAUDRY Hugo 2000 0:38:22 804 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
6 GUTH Guillaume 2000 0:38:34 799 ASPTT BASTIA FRA
7 GIRET Axel 2000 0:38:42 795 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
8 REVELAT Tom 2000 0:38:55 789 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
9 MAZEAU Hugo 2001 0:38:67 783 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
10 NERGUTI Alban 2000 0:38:93 772 EP MANOSQUE FRA
11 HONORE Florian 2000 0:39:26 757 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA
12 DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Sacha-Alexander 2000 0:39:38 751 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
13 GIRAUD Baptiste 2001 0:39:44 749 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
14 LOCHKOVITCH Loucas 2001 0:39:50 746 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
15 NAVALE Hugo 2000 0:39:59 742 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
16 TAÏONI Guilhem 2000 0:39:77 734 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
17 NURY Antoine 2000 0:39:86 730 CN TRICASTIN FRA
18 CLEAUD Martin 2000 0:39:86 730 LYON NATATION FRA
19 VALLET Thomas 2000 0:39:93 727 SN OYONNAX FRA
20 CROSS Benjamin 2000 0:39:95 726 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
21 MANIFACIER Thomas 2000 0:39:96 726 CA PÉZENAS FRA
22 SHERMAN Jonah-Noam 2000 0:40:12 719 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
23 LAGARDE Louis 2000 0:40:13 718 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
24 BESSON Robin 2000 0:40:22 714 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
25 FRECHOSO Alexandre 2001 0:40:26 713 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
26 LALLEMAND Ugo 2000 0:40:48 703 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
27 DARLET Lucas 2000 0:40:59 698 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
28 FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric 2001 0:40:74 692 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
29 TAYAKOUT Reis 2000 0:40:87 686 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
30 MALLET Thomas 2000 0:40:88 686 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
31 MENARD Alexandre 2000 0:40:89 685 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
32 SECCHI Clement 2000 0:40:92 684 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
33 TOMASSETTI Antoine 2000 0:41:09 677 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
34 CISTAC Mathieu 2000 0:41:22 671 AS CALUIRE FRA
35 TISSERAND Thibaud 2000 0:41:23 671 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
36 GIROUX Andréas 2001 0:41:27 669 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
37 BARONI Clement 2001 0:41:45 662 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
38 POIREL Andrea 2000 0:41:45 662 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
39 JACQUES Lucas 2001 0:41:48 660 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
40 OTMANI Imeddine 2001 0:41:64 654 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
41 COMBE Thibaud 2000 0:41:69 652 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
42 GUENARD Willy 2000 0:41:70 651 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
43 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:41:84 645 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
44 ANDRE Liam 2000 0:41:85 645 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
45 CHAZALET Clement 2000 0:41:90 643 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
46 MEPOR Teo 2000 0:41:93 642 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
47 BOUDIN Paul 2000 0:41:95 641 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
48 FIDANI Janis 2001 0:42:07 636 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
49 MICHEL Paul 2000 0:42:10 635 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
50 SBROGGIO Mathys 2000 0:42:23 629 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA
51 BOUREGA Ismaël 2000 0:42:26 628 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
52 DEFOIS Maxime 2000 0:42:32 626 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
53 SANTIAGO Axel 2000 0:42:39 623 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
54 RIO Thomas 2001 0:42:41 622 CN CANNES FRA
55 SANTARELLI Sylvain 2000 0:42:47 620 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
56 SEGHAIER Ryan 2000 0:42:53 617 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
57 QUEREL Marius 2000 0:42:56 616 USN VEDENE FRA
58 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 0:42:57 616 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
59 HOARAU Alary 2001 0:42:60 614 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
60 VAN DEN BOSCH Patrick 2000 0:42:61 614 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
61 LOPEZ Baptiste 2000 0:42:61 614 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA
62 HAZARD Georges 2000 0:42:62 614 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
63 JARJOT JOVER Nathan 2000 0:42:62 614 US LE PONTET FRA
64 FOMBONNE Virgile 2000 0:42:84 605 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
65 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 0:42:85 604 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
66 BONIFACI Benjamin 2000 0:42:92 601 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
67 ANGELVY Damien 2000 0:42:93 601 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA
68 FAUQUE Tristan 2000 0:43:17 592 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA
69 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 0:43:17 592 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
70 POULAIN Jean-Loup 2000 0:43:20 590 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
71 EVRARD Léo 2001 0:43:22 590 SN OYONNAX FRA
72 CISCARD Charlély 2000 0:43:27 588 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
73 SPESSOTTO Johan 2000 0:43:28 587 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
74 DECAMPS Baptiste 2001 0:43:33 585 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
75 MEY Maxence 2001 0:43:36 584 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
76 DELAFUENTE Enzo 2000 0:43:37 584 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
77 MEKENESE Kilisitofo 2000 0:43:41 582 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
78 SAGNES Hugo 2001 0:43:42 582 AC HYÈRES FRA
79 METZGER Loic 2000 0:43:45 580 UN ARLES FRA
80 COLLONGE Gregory 2000 0:43:58 575 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
81 LAURENT Louis 2000 0:43:75 569 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
82 BIENVENU Dorian 2000 0:43:78 568 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
83 HUGEL Joakim 2001 0:43:82 566 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
84 WAGNON Bastien 2000 0:43:91 563 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
85 MARCHANT Jean-Baptiste 2000 0:43:98 560 CARROS NATATION FRA
86 LARDAN Charles 2000 0:44:07 556 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
87 DE PAOLI Pierre 2000 0:44:15 553 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA
88 DUVAL Denis 2001 0:44:17 553 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
89 ROY Antoine 2000 0:44:21 551 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
90 GRANET Thomas 2000 0:44:23 550 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
91 ROUDIER Hippolyte 2001 0:44:26 549 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
92 SAVARESE Julien 2000 0:44:32 547 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
93 AOUADI Fares 2000 0:44:33 546 EP MANOSQUE FRA
94 FERRAKH Farès 2001 0:44:57 537 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
95 COURBIER Thomas 2000 0:44:58 537 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
96 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 0:44:84 527 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
97 MONCET Paul 2000 0:44:89 525 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
98 RADENAC Loick 2000 0:44:93 524 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
99 DENAIVES Thomas 2000 0:44:99 522 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
100 MORYOUSEF Nathaniel 2001 0:45:01 521 AC HYÈRES FRA
101 PRAT Eliott 2000 0:45:09 518 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
102 POUX Vincent 2000 0:45:14 516 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA
103 COLLIN Pablo 2001 0:45:21 513 CN MARSEILLE FRA
104 LAVAL Nathan 2001 0:45:33 509 LYON NATATION FRA
105 BERGER Paul 2000 0:45:34 509 CA PÉZENAS FRA
106 TRUCHI Valentin 2000 0:45:39 507 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
107 CUCUVAS Stephane 2001 0:45:45 505 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
108 SENAME Grégoire 2000 0:45:66 497 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
109 POULTAIT Conan 2000 0:46:00 485 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
110 LE CREFF Alex 2001 0:46:05 483 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA
111 RAMO Arno 2000 0:46:12 480 LYON NATATION FRA
112 PABION Remy 2000 0:46:55 465 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
113 HUGUES Karl 2001 0:46:73 459 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
114 CARUANA SOLUM Jonathan 2001 0:46:74 458 CN CANNES FRA
115 ALLAMAND Anthony 2000 0:46:84 455 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
116 BOUDJEMA Adam 2001 0:47:21 442 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
117 PALMARINI Lucas 2000 0:47:47 433 CN MOIRANS FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN