XXIIe Meeting de Montélimar

Compétition Régionale

MONTELIMAR

Du Samedi 09 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2012

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 2:14:52 1133 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 ROSAIA Raffaele 1993 2:22:82 1009 ITALIE ITA
3 SERVANT Dylan 1997 2:23:37 1001 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 SEON Jordan 1997 2:26:18 961 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
5 JACOLIN Lucas 1996 2:26:92 950 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 LECHEVALIER Baptiste 1998 2:27:21 946 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
7 MOUNIER Quentin 1997 2:29:17 919 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 PLASSAS Alexis 1996 2:30:48 901 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
9 DAP Gavin 1997 2:30:97 894 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 BRUN Christophe 1998 2:32:71 870 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
11 ORTOLLAND Victor 1997 2:35:34 835 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
12 REBOUD Geoffray 1997 2:37:01 814 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
13 ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo 1999 2:38:97 788 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
14 BURLET Luc 1998 2:39:28 784 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 BURNICHON Joris 1999 2:39:33 784 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
16 PIQUEMAL Francois 1997 2:39:61 780 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
17 RAIMBAULT Thomas 1997 2:42:33 746 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
18 BOURIAU Erwan 1998 2:42:97 738 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
19 CAIADA Dany 1997 2:44:14 723 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
20 CHATAIN Augustin 1998 2:45:22 710 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
21 GERVASI Kevin 1997 2:45:80 703 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
22 BROSSE Victor 1998 2:46:55 694 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
23 FAVROT Thibault 2000 2:46:75 692 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
24 LAUER Ludovic 1996 2:47:01 689 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
25 BAEZ Nikita 2000 2:47:58 682 AS CALUIRE FRA
26 NARDI Julien 2000 2:49:25 662 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
27 CHAMPON Yoan 1994 2:54:36 603 CN LES ABRETS FRA
28 POTIER Livio 1998 2:55:11 595 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
29 CALLOUD Ugo 1998 3:01:37 527 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
30 NURY Antoine 2000 3:02:87 512 CN TRICASTIN FRA
31 MOEUF COURTOIS Charles 1996 3:05:30 487 AS CALUIRE FRA
32 FOURRE Anthony 1999 3:07:44 466 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
33 MONCET Paul 2000 3:09:61 445 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
34 TREUTENAERE Remy 1999 3:10:26 438 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
35 CISTAC Mathieu 2000 3:10:94 432 AS CALUIRE FRA
36 ROUDIER Hippolyte 2001 3:13:19 411 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
37 HENON-HILAIRE Tom 2001 3:14:52 399 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
38 NAJJARI Walid 1999 3:16:08 384 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
39 CHANTEPY Arthur 2001 3:21:13 341 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
40 BERGEZ Jules 2000 3:37:88 214 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
41 BAGNOL Théo 2000 3:48:29 150 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
42 GASPAR Robin 2000 4:00:60 89 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN