XXIIe Meeting de Montélimar

Compétition Régionale

MONTELIMAR

Du Samedi 09 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUDRY Florent 1992 0:59:12 1151 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
2 FOUILLE Martin 1997 1:00:25 1117 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
3 NOUGIER Catalin 1991 1:01:27 1088 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 KEHOE Matthew 1995 1:04:20 1005 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 COURTIAL Bastien 1997 1:06:33 947 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 KINDER Jeremy 1996 1:06:70 938 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 VIARD Jordan 1993 1:07:13 926 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FOUILLE Martin 1997 1:00:88 1099 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
2 COUDRY Florent 1992 1:02:54 1052 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
3 KINDER Jeremy 1996 1:03:28 1031 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 NOUGIER Catalin 1991 1:03:67 1020 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 VIARD Jordan 1993 1:04:85 988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
6 COURTIAL Bastien 1997 1:05:03 983 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 KEHOE Matthew 1995 1:06:00 956 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
8 GROSSMANN WIRTH Louis 1987 1:06:32 948 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
9 HUBER Kenny 1998 1:06:52 942 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 PAPEREUX Valentin 1993 1:06:75 936 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 GINDRE Albéric 1998 1:06:76 936 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
12 PERRIN Lucas 1998 1:06:98 930 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
13 BLANC Mathieu 1993 1:08:26 896 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
14 LHERBIER Valentin 1993 1:08:96 878 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
15 WELLECAM Maxime 1994 1:09:49 865 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
16 CHAMPON Florent 1989 1:10:48 839 CN MOIRANS FRA
17 STARON Aimery 1995 1:10:74 833 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
18 KANAPA Lubin 1996 1:12:65 786 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
19 COLLIN Maximilien 1996 1:12:91 779 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
20 HUC Nicolas 1973 1:14:12 750 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
21 VEDEL Wilhem 1997 1:14:74 735 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
22 AMBLARD David 1995 1:15:04 728 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
23 PERIER Vincent 1997 1:15:31 722 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
24 GRENET Thierry 1966 1:15:38 720 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
25 FAVROT Thibault 2000 1:16:58 693 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
26 PONZETTO Romain 2000 1:17:64 669 AS CALUIRE FRA
27 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 1:17:93 662 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
28 ANDRIOLLO Joffroy 1997 1:18:30 654 CN TRICASTIN FRA
29 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 1:19:37 630 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
30 GODDAT Réal 1994 1:20:27 611 CN LES ABRETS FRA
31 GIROUBIT Stéphan 1995 1:20:70 601 CN LES ABRETS FRA
32 GERARD Auryan 1996 1:23:27 548 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
33 BOUREGA Ismaël 2000 1:26:06 492 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
34 POTIER Livio 1998 1:26:81 478 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
35 SENAME Grégoire 2000 1:27:03 474 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
36 BISSONET Maël 1999 1:28:48 447 CN MOIRANS FRA
37 COVELO Dorian 1999 1:28:90 439 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
38 PRAT Eliott 2000 1:30:76 406 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
39 JOURDAN William 2001 1:33:22 364 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
40 MEY Maxence 2001 1:34:37 345 MACON NATATION FRA
41 TREUTENAERE Remy 1999 1:34:41 344 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
42 THOILLIEZ Victor 2001 1:34:87 337 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
43 METRAL Clement 1999 1:34:93 336 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
44 POINT RIVOIRE Hugo 2000 1:34:99 335 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
45 MOULET Adrien 2002 1:36:82 306 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
46 BENMALEK Elies 2002 1:38:48 282 CN TRICASTIN FRA
47 JOSSAUD Fabien 1999 1:40:57 252 CN MOIRANS FRA
48 MAZENQ Nicolas 1997 1:41:07 245 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
49 JARRE Aléxis 2002 1:47:05 170 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
50 LOUMI Elie 2002 1:56:51 80 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
51 GOÏTRE Jeremy 2001 2:05:10 27 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN