XXIIe Meeting de Montélimar

Compétition Régionale

MONTELIMAR

Du Samedi 09 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2012

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Série Rapide

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 4:13:28 1131 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 VIARD Jordan 1993 4:20:27 1073 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
3 COUDRY Florent 1992 4:21:91 1059 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 DESNOEL Paul 1993 4:29:20 1000 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 OLIER Frank-Yann 1995 4:29:35 999 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 JACOLIN Lucas 1996 4:36:03 947 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 USCLAT Marc 1998 4:36:36 944 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
8 LECHEVALIER Baptiste 1998 4:48:21 854 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KEHOE Matthew 1995 4:31:65 981 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
2 COURTIAL Bastien 1997 4:38:59 927 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 BOURIAU Erwan 1998 4:39:89 917 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 PLASSAS Alexis 1996 4:40:21 914 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 HUBER Kenny 1998 4:40:35 913 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 MOUNIER Quentin 1997 4:44:13 885 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 SERVANT Dylan 1997 4:44:94 879 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 BRUN Christophe 1998 4:44:98 878 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
9 PIQUEMAL Francois 1997 4:48:70 851 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 ORTOLLAND Victor 1997 4:50:06 841 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
11 BURNICHON Joris 1999 4:52:06 826 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
12 ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo 1999 4:53:03 819 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
13 FAVROT Thibault 2000 4:55:56 801 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
14 DAP Gavin 1997 4:55:76 800 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 BATTANI Jeremy 1998 5:00:25 768 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
16 COLEON Enrique 1994 5:00:76 764 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
17 PERIER Vincent 1997 5:04:92 736 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
18 CHATAIN Augustin 1998 5:07:71 717 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
19 REBOUD Geoffray 1997 5:13:21 680 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
20 BROSSE Victor 1998 5:18:86 643 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
21 PLUVINAGE Natan 1999 5:21:76 625 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
22 VACHEY Antoine 1999 5:26:37 596 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
23 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 5:27:48 589 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
24 MAHISTRE Mael 1997 5:30:00 574 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
25 NARDI Julien 2000 5:31:00 568 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
26 MONCET Paul 2000 5:34:20 549 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
27 HENON-HILAIRE Paul 1998 5:34:22 549 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
28 PRAT Eliott 2000 5:43:86 493 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
29 NURY Antoine 2000 5:44:93 487 CN TRICASTIN FRA
30 COLPOR Corentin 1995 5:47:34 474 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
31 FOURRE Anthony 1999 5:51:90 449 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
32 ROUDIER Hippolyte 2001 5:53:71 440 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
33 MOEUF COURTOIS Charles 1996 5:54:73 434 AS CALUIRE FRA
34 CISCARD Charlély 2000 6:02:74 393 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
35 CISTAC Mathieu 2000 6:05:18 381 AS CALUIRE FRA
36 METRAL Clement 1999 6:15:27 333 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
37 LEGENT Axel 1999 6:26:68 283 AS CALUIRE FRA
38 CHANTEPY Arthur 2001 6:26:82 282 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
39 PASQUINO Alexis 1998 6:58:86 163 CN MOIRANS FRA
40 BAEZ Matteo 2002 8:01:55 24 AS CALUIRE FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN