XIe Meeting de la Ville - DRÔME

Compétition Départementale

MONTELIMAR

Du Samedi 11 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEZOTRE Hugues 1986 0:24:68 1152 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 MEDIOUB Haris 1991 0:25:66 1083 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
3 BRUN Nicolas 1993 0:26:44 1030 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
4 CARRIQUE Fabien 1995 0:26:54 1023 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
5 WAGNER Martin 1992 0:27:08 987 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
6 NICOLAS Yann 1978 0:27:15 983 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
7 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 0:27:36 969 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 CLAUS Corentin 1993 0:27:83 938 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
9 KINDER Jeremy 1996 0:28:08 922 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
10 RANTCHITCH Lucas 1997 0:28:09 922 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
11 SINGLING Vincent 1997 0:28:70 883 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
12 BIVER Antoine 1997 0:28:70 883 LUXEMBOURG LUX
13 PLASSAS Alexis 1996 0:28:83 875 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
14 PAURIOL Nathan 1997 0:28:84 875 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
15 GINDRE Albéric 1998 0:29:01 864 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
16 LECHEVALIER Baptiste 1998 0:29:04 862 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
17 ALMUZARD Bastien 1996 0:29:09 859 CS CHAMONIX FRA
18 SCHELY Mathias 1998 0:29:54 832 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
19 PERRIN Lucas 1998 0:29:57 830 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
20 LALIVONG Alain 1996 0:30:06 801 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
21 CARVAHLO DA COSTA Kevin 1998 0:30:81 757 LUXEMBOURG LUX
22 ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo 1999 0:31:89 696 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
23 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 0:31:95 692 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
24 CABIOCH Clément 2000 0:32:02 688 VAR FRA
25 DIDIER Alexis 1998 0:32:49 663 CN TRICASTIN FRA
26 RERIOUEDJ Jérôme 2000 0:32:52 661 ALPES-MARITIMES FRA
27 ANDRE Liam 2000 0:32:77 648 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
28 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 0:33:02 634 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
29 ODENT Sebastien 2000 0:33:22 624 ALPES-MARITIMES FRA
30 GREGOIRE Lilian 2000 0:33:29 620 ALPES-MARITIMES FRA
31 FRANCHINI Laurent 2000 0:33:77 595 ALPES-MARITIMES FRA
32 WAGUET Fabien 2000 0:34:59 554 ALPES-MARITIMES FRA
33 MOULET Adrien 2002 0:36:32 472 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
34 FROUX Samuel 2003 0:43:69 196 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
35 BENMALEK Elies 2002 0:44:68 168 CN TRICASTIN FRA
36 GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo 2002 0:45:85 137 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
37 LOUMI Elie 2002 0:48:39 82 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
38 DINGEON Emile 2002 0:52:11 26 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
39 BERNARD Jaufre 2002 0:52:50 22 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
40 COCHARD Mathieu 2002 0:56:12 1 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEZOTRE Hugues 1986 0:24:87 1139 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 MEDIOUB Haris 1991 0:26:27 1042 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
3 BRUN Nicolas 1993 0:26:33 1037 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
4 CLAUS Corentin 1993 0:26:59 1020 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
5 NICOLAS Yann 1978 0:26:78 1007 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
6 CARRIQUE Fabien 1995 0:26:89 1000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
7 WAGNER Martin 1992 0:27:00 993 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
8 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 0:27:15 983 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 FARRE Arnaud 1995 0:27:33 971 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
10 ALAIZE Julian 1994 0:27:50 960 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
11 HELY-JOLY Antoine 1995 0:27:68 948 CN TRICASTIN FRA
12 BENALLAL Marwane 1995 0:27:85 937 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
13 COLEON Enrique 1994 0:27:88 935 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
14 JAGER Boris 1995 0:28:04 925 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
15 BENJAMIN Anthony 1992 0:28:17 917 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
16 LECHEVALIER Baptiste 1998 0:28:68 885 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
17 BIVER Antoine 1997 0:28:76 880 LUXEMBOURG LUX
18 KINDER Jeremy 1996 0:28:85 874 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
19 PLASSAS Alexis 1996 0:28:90 871 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
20 PAURIOL Nathan 1997 0:28:97 867 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
21 LEVRON Antoine 1990 0:29:01 864 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
22 GINDRE Albéric 1998 0:29:02 864 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
23 SCHELY Quentin 1994 0:29:04 862 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
24 CLUZEL Erwan 1995 0:29:08 860 CN ANNONAY FRA
25 RANTCHITCH Lucas 1997 0:29:08 860 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
26 ALMUZARD Bastien 1996 0:29:12 857 CS CHAMONIX FRA
27 SINGLING Vincent 1997 0:29:28 848 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
28 LALIVONG Alain 1996 0:29:38 841 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
29 GRONDIN Mathieu 1996 0:29:49 835 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
30 ORTOLLAND Victor 1997 0:29:58 829 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
31 JULIEN Timothee 1993 0:29:71 821 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
32 POBREZO Martin 1997 0:29:74 820 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
33 PERRIN Lucas 1998 0:29:83 814 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
34 CLAUS Mathieu 1995 0:29:90 810 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
35 ANDRIOLLO Joffroy 1997 0:30:04 802 CN TRICASTIN FRA
36 MISCHEL Florian 1995 0:30:04 802 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
37 KANAPA Lubin 1996 0:30:10 798 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
38 GOUMRI Adel 1993 0:30:10 798 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
39 MEDICO Geoffrey 1996 0:30:17 794 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
40 SCHELY Mathias 1998 0:30:22 791 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
41 GERVASI Kevin 1997 0:30:28 788 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
42 EL FONOUN Dylan 1997 0:30:40 780 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
43 VEDEL Wilhem 1997 0:30:48 776 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
44 SARLES Thibaud 1996 0:30:52 773 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
45 REBOUD Geoffray 1997 0:30:56 771 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
46 CARVAHLO DA COSTA Kevin 1998 0:30:83 755 LUXEMBOURG LUX
47 LARUE Julian 1997 0:30:97 747 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
48 QUINTON Sylvain 1996 0:31:01 745 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
49 PARIS Pierre 1995 0:31:22 733 CN TARARE FRA
50 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 0:31:35 726 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
51 DAP Gavin 1997 0:31:45 720 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
52 MAHISTRE Mael 1997 0:31:47 719 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
53 ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo 1999 0:31:62 711 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
54 VICTORINO Eddy 1997 0:31:88 696 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
55 SEGUR Dimitri 1995 0:31:90 695 CN ANNONAY FRA
56 MOEUF COURTOIS Charles 1996 0:32:22 677 AS CALUIRE FRA
57 DIDIER Alexis 1998 0:32:26 675 CN TRICASTIN FRA
58 CABIOCH Clément 2000 0:32:28 674 VAR FRA
59 RERIOUEDJ Jérôme 2000 0:32:29 674 ALPES-MARITIMES FRA
60 MOUREZ Eloi 1997 0:32:38 669 CN ANNONAY FRA
61 RAJOHNSON Nathan 1997 0:32:49 663 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
62 GRONDIN Thomas 1999 0:32:72 650 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
63 PINEL Antoine 1999 0:33:01 635 AS CALUIRE FRA
64 GREGOIRE Lilian 2000 0:33:07 632 ALPES-MARITIMES FRA
65 ODENT Sebastien 2000 0:33:10 630 ALPES-MARITIMES FRA
66 FRANCHINI Laurent 2000 0:33:11 630 ALPES-MARITIMES FRA
67 VEYRY Guillaume 1998 0:33:20 625 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
68 ANDRE Liam 2000 0:33:31 619 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
69 COURTIAL Bastien 1997 0:33:32 619 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
70 PFENNIG Alexandre 1998 0:33:33 618 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
71 COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre 1999 0:33:36 616 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
72 NOSREE Nathan 1997 0:33:58 605 CN ANNONAY FRA
73 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 0:33:63 602 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
74 WAGUET Fabien 2000 0:33:80 594 ALPES-MARITIMES FRA
75 DURAND Benjamin 2000 0:34:07 580 ALPES-MARITIMES FRA
76 FROUX Mattéo 1999 0:34:10 579 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
77 SIMON Arthur 1998 0:34:14 576 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
78 KNAUPP Alexandre 2000 0:34:14 576 VAR FRA
79 EL FONOUN Brice 1999 0:34:25 571 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
80 BOULESTEIX Valentin 2000 0:34:59 554 ALPES-MARITIMES FRA
81 PLUVINAGE Natan 1999 0:34:70 549 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
82 GUILLAUD Thibaut 1998 0:34:74 547 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
83 BIVER Martin 2000 0:34:89 539 LUXEMBOURG LUX
84 DULON Noé 2000 0:34:99 534 ALPES-MARITIMES FRA
85 BOUGUETAÏA Amine 1998 0:35:18 525 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
86 ROGER Nathan 1999 0:35:23 523 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
87 RAMIREZ Leo 1995 0:35:51 509 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
88 LAGRANGE Remi 1998 0:35:56 507 CN TARARE FRA
89 DUROUX Florian 1998 0:35:76 498 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
90 NURY Antoine 2000 0:35:84 494 CN TRICASTIN FRA
91 TAMAYO Maxime 1996 0:35:85 494 CN ANNONAY FRA
92 FLEQUE Gillian 1996 0:35:93 490 CN TRICASTIN FRA
93 GRANGE Arnaud 1998 0:36:18 478 CN ANNONAY FRA
94 SANDRINO Juan 1999 0:36:34 471 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
95 BENNOUAR Antoine 1999 0:36:59 460 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
96 SPIOTTA Yohan 2000 0:36:61 459 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
97 MAZENQ Nicolas 1997 0:36:65 457 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
98 LARDAN Charles 2000 0:36:67 456 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
99 GISSINGER Erwan 1998 0:36:72 454 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
100 MOULET Adrien 2002 0:36:76 452 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
101 SAVALLE Nicolas 2000 0:37:00 441 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
102 BOTTERO Vahé 2000 0:37:02 440 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
103 CHADAIDA Elie 2001 0:37:03 440 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
104 AGERON Edgar 2000 0:37:11 436 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
105 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 0:37:38 425 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
106 CHALET Louis 2001 0:37:79 407 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
107 COVELO Dorian 1999 0:37:85 405 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
108 PASSERI Quentin 2000 0:37:99 399 VAR FRA
109 CANDELA Thomas 2000 0:38:16 392 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
110 POINT RIVOIRE Hugo 2000 0:38:73 368 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
111 SOGOYOU Didier 2000 0:38:84 364 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
112 WALTING Loïc 2000 0:39:02 357 LUXEMBOURG LUX
113 LEGENT Axel 1999 0:39:27 347 AS CALUIRE FRA
114 DUNIER Antoine 1999 0:39:42 341 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
115 SENAME Grégoire 2000 0:39:44 340 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
116 BARDAINE Gwendal 1998 0:39:52 337 CN TRICASTIN FRA
117 THOILLIEZ Victor 2001 0:39:65 332 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
118 LOUP Arthur 2000 0:39:73 329 CN TARARE FRA
119 SIMIAN Nicolas 1998 0:40:76 291 CN TRICASTIN FRA
120 CHANTEPERDRIX Hugo 2000 0:40:89 286 AS CALUIRE FRA
121 GOUELIBO Pablo 2001 0:41:15 277 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
122 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:41:39 269 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
123 BOUDRA Tristan 2000 0:41:40 269 CN ANNONAY FRA
124 FROUX Samuel 2003 0:42:25 240 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
125 BUEE Thomas 2000 0:42:45 234 CN TRICASTIN FRA
126 COUDRE Max 2001 0:43:18 211 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
127 MAILLEFAUD Thomas 2000 0:44:70 167 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
128 ROCHE Marius 2000 0:44:75 166 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
129 COULOUVRAT Bastien 2000 0:44:99 159 CN TRICASTIN FRA
130 BENMALEK Elies 2002 0:45:45 147 CN TRICASTIN FRA
131 GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo 2002 0:45:68 141 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
132 GRANGE Etienne 2000 0:45:85 137 CN ANNONAY FRA
133 LOUMI Elie 2002 0:46:15 130 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
134 GOÏTRE Jeremy 2001 0:47:47 100 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
135 DINGEON Emile 2002 0:49:80 57 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
136 CHATAIGNER Julien 2000 0:50:17 52 CN ANNONAY FRA
137 COCHARD Mathieu 2002 0:51:78 30 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
138 BERNARD Jaufre 2002 0:52:37 24 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
139 BOURGOUIN Mehdi 2001 0:52:69 21 CN ANNONAY FRA
140 BELLET Arthur 2001 0:54:44 7 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
141 ALLOUCHE David 2003 0:59:96 1 CN TRICASTIN FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN