Compétition Départementale
PIERRELATTE
Le Dimanche 03 Avril 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NURY Antoine | 2000 | 0:40:06 | 497 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
2 | NARDI Julien | 2000 | 0:43:28 | 377 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
3 | POINT RIVOIRE Hugo | 2000 | 0:43:50 | 370 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | DIEUAIDE Nathanaël | 2001 | 0:43:54 | 368 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | ANDRE Liam | 2000 | 0:44:70 | 330 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | HENON-HILAIRE Tom | 2001 | 0:44:83 | 325 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
7 | CHADAIDA Elie | 2001 | 0:44:91 | 323 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | BOBEY Luc | 2001 | 0:45:18 | 314 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
9 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 0:46:07 | 287 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
10 | CHAZALET Clement | 2000 | 0:46:55 | 272 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
11 | GALLOT Baptiste | 2000 | 0:47:07 | 257 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
12 | PRAT Eliott | 2000 | 0:49:32 | 197 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
13 | GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo | 2002 | 0:49:38 | 195 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | ALLAL Mallem | 2000 | 0:49:86 | 183 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
15 | POULTAIT Conan | 2000 | 0:50:00 | 180 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
16 | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | 0:50:70 | 164 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
17 | ROSSI Antoine | 2001 | 0:51:37 | 149 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
18 | BENMALEK Elies | 2002 | 0:51:48 | 146 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
19 | FROUX Samuel | 2003 | 0:51:98 | 136 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | CHALET Louis | 2001 | 0:52:71 | 121 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | GRANGE Etienne | 2000 | 0:53:01 | 115 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
22 | VOLLE Lucas | 2001 | 0:53:29 | 110 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
23 | AGERON Edgar | 2000 | 0:53:45 | 107 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
24 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | 0:53:82 | 100 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
25 | ACHOURI Younes | 2001 | 0:54:85 | 82 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
26 | BUEE Thomas | 2000 | 0:55:53 | 72 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
27 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | 0:57:61 | 44 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
28 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | 1:00:31 | 18 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
29 | BOUDRA Tristan | 2000 | 1:03:80 | 1 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
30 | LENOIR Julien | 2001 | 1:03:83 | 1 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
31 | CHAUCHE Dylan | 2001 | 1:05:42 | 1 | CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS | FRA | ||
32 | THIBAUD Adrien | 2000 | 1:07:58 | 1 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
33 | CHLOUD Youssef | 2002 | 1:07:97 | 1 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
34 | SPADA Lorenzo | 2000 | 1:09:86 | 1 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
35 | COMBETTE Gael | 2002 | 1:14:40 | 1 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
36 | ALLOUCHE David | 2003 | 1:16:50 | 1 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |