Championnats régionaux en bassin de 25m

Compétition Régionale

VALENCE

Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

200 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DAHBANI Taghrid 2003 2:40:70 878 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 LOCATELLI Lise 2003 2:43:45 843 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
3 BARIOZ Laura 2002 2:43:66 841 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
4 GERVASI Justine 2002 2:44:72 828 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 2:45:51 818 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
6 TESSIER Elea 2003 2:53:92 719 SEYNOD NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAISSIERE Irina 2001 2:39:90 888 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
2 AUGIER Ysaline 2000 2:40:73 877 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
3 LHOMME Claire 2000 2:48:22 785 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ZIEGLER Fanny 2000 2:26:46 1066 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 DECOURRIERE Tais 2002 2:27:16 1056 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 DI BISCEGLIE Marjorie 1999 2:28:36 1040 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 DALLA SERRA Aurore 2001 2:32:05 990 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
5 MARTINET Zoé 2001 2:33:41 972 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
6 MARZOLINO Laurie 2001 2:37:68 916 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 MISZEZUK Laurine 2001 2:38:52 905 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 ALLARD Lucie 2002 2:38:96 900 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ZIEGLER Fanny 2000 2:26:49 1066 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 DALLA SERRA Aurore 2001 2:29:14 1029 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
3 MARZOLINO Laurie 2001 2:29:16 1029 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 DI BISCEGLIE Marjorie 1999 2:29:77 1021 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 DECOURRIERE Tais 2002 2:30:43 1012 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
6 MARTINET Zoé 2001 2:33:68 968 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
7 CORTE Illona 2002 2:33:85 966 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
8 MISZEZUK Laurine 2001 2:39:46 893 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 ALLARD Lucie 2002 2:40:18 884 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
10 AUGIER Ysaline 2000 2:41:92 862 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
11 VAISSIERE Irina 2001 2:42:27 858 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
12 GERVASI Justine 2002 2:43:35 845 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
13 FAVIER Charlotte 1994 2:43:44 843 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
14 BARIOZ Laura 2002 2:43:82 839 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
15 LOCATELLI Lise 2003 2:43:95 837 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
16 DAHBANI Taghrid 2003 2:44:92 825 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
17 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 2:46:60 805 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
18 LHOMME Claire 2000 2:49:96 765 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
19 TESSIER Elea 2003 2:57:45 679 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN