Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Samedi 04 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 05 Juillet 2015

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PERMATAHANI Azzahra 2002 2:25:30 1186 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
2 COUSSON Bertille 2002 2:25:82 1178 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
3 CACHOT Margot 2002 2:28:45 1139 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 DESBONNES Leha 2002 2:29:94 1117 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 ANGLADE Raphaëlle 2002 2:30:25 1113 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 CABON Lean 2002 2:30:55 1109 CN BREST FRA
7 SIRLONGE Eva 2002 2:31:76 1091 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
8 TOVEN May 2002 2:32:42 1082 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
9 DREVET Juliette 2002 2:32:67 1078 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
10 BIDEAU Thaïs 2002 2:33:63 1064 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
11 DOGAN Mélodie 2002 2:34:23 1056 EMS BRON FRA
12 BOISRENOULT Emilie 2002 2:34:57 1051 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
13 AMBRASS Lilou 2002 2:34:64 1050 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
14 DA SILVA Romane 2002 2:34:68 1050 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
15 FLAMENT Maiana 2002 2:34:79 1048 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
16 GUIRADO Lou 2002 2:35:06 1044 ASPTT NICE FRA
17 DJOUDI Inès 2002 2:35:62 1037 SPN POITIERS FRA
18 COLLOT Lilou 2002 2:35:75 1035 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
19 ANSART Laly 2003 2:35:77 1034 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
20 DIJOUX Manon 2002 2:36:09 1030 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
21 FRENNEAUX Clara 2002 2:36:10 1030 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
22 COSTANTINI Diane-Grace 2002 2:36:19 1029 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
23 SCHNEPF Emma 2002 2:36:47 1025 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
24 WITTMER Lisa 2002 2:36:62 1023 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
25 RODRIGUES Chloé 2003 2:36:83 1020 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
26 ANDRIEU Nathalie 2002 2:36:97 1018 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
27 TABET Lyna 2002 2:37:08 1016 CN ANTIBES FRA
28 HORTER Naome 2002 2:37:24 1014 MULHOUSE ON FRA
29 ASTOUL Amelia 2002 2:37:34 1013 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA
30 GILOT Eva 2002 2:37:49 1011 SPN POITIERS FRA
31 GRIEUMARD Capucine 2002 2:37:57 1009 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
32 LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine 2002 2:37:59 1009 G.F.C AJACCIO FRA
33 HESSE Carla 2002 2:37:63 1009 AC HYÈRES FRA
34 SIX Claire 2002 2:37:82 1006 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
35 LEFEBVRE Louise 2003 2:38:03 1003 MULHOUSE ON FRA
36 BELBACHIR Aliya 2002 2:38:10 1002 AS BONDY FRA
37 GERVAIS Anneline 2002 2:38:10 1002 CN DOLE & REG FRA
38 LEGENDRE Aubane 2002 2:38:13 1002 CNM DIEPPE FRA
39 LENGLET Nolwenn 2002 2:38:14 1002 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
40 BATAL Coline 2002 2:38:18 1001 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
41 ONOLFO Emma 2002 2:38:39 998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
42 SUTOR Nicole 2002 2:38:43 998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
43 DESBORDES Mila 2003 2:38:43 998 SO ROSNY FRA
44 CHALINE Jade 2002 2:38:47 997 CARROS NATATION FRA
45 BENLEKBIR Kahena 2002 2:38:63 995 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
46 GUERRY WONG FOO Leilani 2002 2:38:79 993 TAHITI TAH
47 CRISTINI Marie 2002 2:39:12 988 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
48 KEBDI Manel 2002 2:39:19 987 CN LA COURNEUVE FRA
49 ADAM Malvina 2002 2:39:27 986 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
50 LINDAUER Clémence 2002 2:39:50 983 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
51 BOHER Mathilde 2003 2:39:66 981 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
52 FIOUX Lucie 2002 2:39:77 979 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
53 SHEIKBOUDHOU Farah 2002 2:39:79 979 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
54 MARQUART Léa 2002 2:39:81 979 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
55 BIGAY Clara 2002 2:39:89 978 STADE DE VANVES FRA
56 BERTRAND Laureane 2002 2:39:91 977 CN VOUZIERS FRA
57 BARTOLINI Mathilde 2003 2:40:01 976 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
58 SO Isabelle 2002 2:40:02 976 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
59 SEKLANI Maya 2002 2:40:20 974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
60 OGIER Justine 2002 2:40:30 972 CN DOLE & REG FRA
61 BIGUENET Pauline 2002 2:40:37 971 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
62 BARBOSA Manoella 2002 2:40:48 970 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
63 VEREECKE Céleste 2002 2:40:56 969 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
64 SUZE Camille 2003 2:40:64 968 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
65 FOLEY Sarah 2002 2:40:65 967 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
66 MAYOT Axelle 2002 2:40:74 966 CS MELLE FRA
67 FRESSIER Lola 2002 2:40:75 966 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
68 VINCENT Astrid 2002 2:40:75 966 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
69 QUINT Chloé 2002 2:40:83 965 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
70 HODONOU Agathe 2002 2:41:03 962 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
71 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 2:41:04 962 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
72 VIALLE Jehanne 2002 2:41:08 962 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA
73 MARINO Louane 2002 2:41:12 961 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
74 BOURNIQUE Lisa 2002 2:41:19 960 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
75 CASTELLO Clara 2002 2:41:20 960 SNS EPERNAY FRA
76 BIDEAU Marla 2002 2:41:42 957 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
77 DESIGAUX Chloé 2002 2:41:42 957 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
78 TIERCE Ines 2003 2:41:51 956 SPN POITIERS FRA
79 BOULIANNE Mélie 2003 2:41:54 955 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
80 DESPRES Cannelle 2002 2:41:63 954 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
81 LAKOMY Christiana 2002 2:41:63 954 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
82 BOHN Johanne 2002 2:41:63 954 NANTES NATATION FRA
83 MATTHEWS Claire 2002 2:41:67 954 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
84 LE BERRIGAUD Marine 2002 2:41:73 953 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
85 DORLIN Shellen 2002 2:41:74 953 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
86 DUSSAUX Julie 2002 2:41:75 953 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
87 LETAILLEUR Lisa 2002 2:41:85 951 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
88 COLLINS Naira 2002 2:41:88 951 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
89 PORTECOP Naële 2003 2:41:97 950 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
90 FRANCOIS Lucia 2002 2:42:13 948 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
91 CORABOEUF Coline 2002 2:42:20 947 ANGERS NATATION FRA
92 PERIGUEUX Elea 2002 2:42:24 946 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
93 CATTEAU Madelon 2003 2:42:32 945 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
94 BARNIET Lou-Anne 2002 2:42:49 943 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
95 LUCAS Mila 2002 2:42:50 943 ANGERS NATATION FRA
96 MALLET Lola 2002 2:42:65 941 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
97 LEBRE Emma 2002 2:42:68 940 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
98 COMBETTES Oceane 2002 2:42:80 939 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
99 RESSENCOURT Lilou 2003 2:42:98 936 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
100 MARTIN Margaux 2002 2:43:03 936 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
101 GOMES Athena 2002 2:43:10 935 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
102 ZAHI Asma 2002 2:43:10 935 SCUF PARIS FRA
103 LIENARD Maelle 2002 2:43:52 929 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
104 TAVERNIER Clémence 2002 2:43:71 927 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
105 DGAIMESH Yasmine 2003 2:43:73 926 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
106 ANTOINE Pauline 2002 2:43:84 925 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
107 LUTZ Hestyana 2002 2:43:98 923 APT NATATION FRA
108 ALMEIDA Lüna 2002 2:44:02 922 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
109 SPARANO Clementine 2002 2:44:08 922 CN MARSEILLE FRA
110 HOELLINGER Sara 2002 2:44:18 920 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
111 LE MOIGNE Julie 2002 2:44:25 919 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
112 PECH Agathe 2002 2:44:28 919 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
113 SURJUS Emmy 2002 2:44:31 919 AC HYÈRES FRA
114 BORDES Amelie 2002 2:44:56 915 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
115 PROUVOST Mathilde 2002 2:44:66 914 CN POISSY FRA
116 HUET Helvina 2002 2:44:81 912 AC HYÈRES FRA
117 PETIT Marion 2002 2:44:86 911 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
118 IOTTI Clea 2002 2:44:98 910 CN PONTARLIER FRA
119 JAUBERT Marine 2002 2:45:02 909 CN MARSEILLE FRA
120 LEROUX Ninon 2002 2:45:84 899 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
121 RUELLAN Anaëlle 2003 2:46:03 896 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
122 SEDRUE Marina 2002 2:46:35 892 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
123 KOCEN Emelyne 2002 2:46:47 890 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
124 BROUEL Bérénice 2002 2:46:53 890 EMS BRON FRA
125 BOULIN Anna 2002 2:46:56 889 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
126 GRUZA Juliette 2002 2:47:16 882 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
127 PILLOT Sarah-Marie 2002 2:47:36 879 CN DOLE & REG FRA
128 RICHARD Clara 2002 2:47:77 874 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
129 ARZUL Agathe 2002 2:48:07 870 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
130 ARRIBAGÉ Lisa 2002 2:48:17 869 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
131 TORRES Marie 2002 2:48:35 866 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
132 HERTHE Emmy 2002 2:48:54 864 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
133 BLAGNAC Savana 2002 2:48:91 859 CN POSSESSION FRA
134 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 2:49:03 858 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
135 DUMAS Salome 2002 2:49:47 852 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
136 WICHT Mélanie 2002 2:51:46 827 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
137 BECAR Evangeline 2002 2:51:73 824 CN FOURMIES FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN