Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Samedi 04 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 05 Juillet 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUSSON Bertille 2002 1:05:93 1164 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
2 DESBONNES Leha 2002 1:06:58 1145 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 CACHOT Margot 2002 1:06:97 1134 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 PERMATAHANI Azzahra 2002 1:06:97 1134 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
5 BIDEAU Thaïs 2002 1:07:33 1124 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
6 ANGLADE Raphaëlle 2002 1:07:35 1123 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 GUIRADO Lou 2002 1:07:72 1113 ASPTT NICE FRA
8 BOISRENOULT Emilie 2002 1:07:82 1110 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
9 PORTECOP Naële 2003 1:08:19 1099 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
10 DORLIN Shellen 2002 1:08:54 1090 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
11 SCHNEPF Emma 2002 1:08:78 1083 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
12 OGIER Justine 2002 1:08:87 1080 CN DOLE & REG FRA
13 FRANCOIS Lucia 2002 1:09:10 1074 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
14 DA SILVA Romane 2002 1:09:16 1072 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
15 SO Isabelle 2002 1:09:16 1072 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
16 TOVEN May 2002 1:09:33 1067 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
17 GILOT Eva 2002 1:09:39 1066 SPN POITIERS FRA
18 DIJOUX Manon 2002 1:09:45 1064 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
19 SIRLONGE Eva 2002 1:09:46 1064 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
20 MAYOT Axelle 2002 1:09:73 1056 CS MELLE FRA
21 AMBRASS Lilou 2002 1:09:76 1055 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
22 SUTOR Nicole 2002 1:09:81 1054 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
23 MARINO Louane 2002 1:10:31 1040 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
24 CABON Lean 2002 1:10:58 1033 CN BREST FRA
25 SHEIKBOUDHOU Farah 2002 1:10:75 1028 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
26 DREVET Juliette 2002 1:10:78 1027 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
27 GUERRY WONG FOO Leilani 2002 1:10:85 1026 TAHITI TAH
28 LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine 2002 1:10:91 1024 G.F.C AJACCIO FRA
29 WITTMER Lisa 2002 1:11:02 1021 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
30 LENGLET Nolwenn 2002 1:11:02 1021 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
31 PILLOT Sarah-Marie 2002 1:11:07 1020 CN DOLE & REG FRA
32 COSTANTINI Diane-Grace 2002 1:11:21 1016 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
33 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 1:11:73 1002 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
34 RESSENCOURT Lilou 2003 1:11:78 1000 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
35 BIGAY Clara 2002 1:11:80 1000 STADE DE VANVES FRA
36 DOGAN Mélodie 2002 1:11:83 999 EMS BRON FRA
37 HORTER Naome 2002 1:11:83 999 MULHOUSE ON FRA
38 DJOUDI Inès 2002 1:11:88 998 SPN POITIERS FRA
39 TABET Lyna 2002 1:11:99 995 CN ANTIBES FRA
40 ADAM Malvina 2002 1:12:09 992 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
41 DUMAS Salome 2002 1:12:16 990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
42 RODRIGUES Chloé 2003 1:12:29 987 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
43 MARQUART Léa 2002 1:12:34 985 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
44 BATAL Coline 2002 1:12:36 985 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
45 GRIEUMARD Capucine 2002 1:12:45 982 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
46 LE BERRIGAUD Marine 2002 1:12:45 982 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
47 ANTOINE Pauline 2002 1:12:50 981 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
48 COLLOT Lilou 2002 1:12:65 977 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
49 BIGUENET Pauline 2002 1:12:73 975 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
50 SEDRUE Marina 2002 1:12:73 975 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
51 LUTZ Hestyana 2002 1:12:75 974 APT NATATION FRA
52 BIDEAU Marla 2002 1:12:80 973 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
53 KEBDI Manel 2002 1:12:81 973 CN LA COURNEUVE FRA
54 JAUBERT Marine 2002 1:12:86 971 CN MARSEILLE FRA
55 ASTOUL Amelia 2002 1:12:99 968 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA
56 CATTEAU Madelon 2003 1:13:02 967 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
57 SIX Claire 2002 1:13:03 967 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
58 HESSE Carla 2002 1:13:12 965 AC HYÈRES FRA
59 TAVERNIER Clémence 2002 1:13:20 962 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
60 ZAHI Asma 2002 1:13:26 961 SCUF PARIS FRA
61 BELBACHIR Aliya 2002 1:13:29 960 AS BONDY FRA
62 BARBOSA Manoella 2002 1:13:30 960 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
63 TORRES Marie 2002 1:13:32 959 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
64 LEFEBVRE Louise 2003 1:13:35 958 MULHOUSE ON FRA
65 ALMEIDA Lüna 2002 1:13:45 956 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
66 MARTIN Margaux 2002 1:13:46 956 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
67 LAKOMY Christiana 2002 1:13:48 955 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
68 VINCENT Astrid 2002 1:13:71 949 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
69 GOMES Athena 2002 1:13:72 949 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
70 LETAILLEUR Lisa 2002 1:13:73 948 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
71 PETIT Marion 2002 1:13:96 942 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
72 ANSART Laly 2003 1:14:15 937 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
73 BLAGNAC Savana 2002 1:14:17 937 CN POSSESSION FRA
74 BECAR Evangeline 2002 1:14:19 936 CN FOURMIES FRA
75 GERVAIS Anneline 2002 1:14:45 930 CN DOLE & REG FRA
76 MALLET Lola 2002 1:14:61 925 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
77 LEGENDRE Aubane 2002 1:14:66 924 CNM DIEPPE FRA
78 FIOUX Lucie 2002 1:14:72 923 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
79 VIALLE Jehanne 2002 1:14:85 919 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA
80 LEBRE Emma 2002 1:14:94 917 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
81 FLAMENT Maiana 2002 1:15:02 915 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
82 BERTRAND Laureane 2002 1:15:03 915 CN VOUZIERS FRA
83 HERTHE Emmy 2002 1:15:12 912 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
84 ANDRIEU Nathalie 2002 1:15:14 912 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
85 DESBORDES Mila 2003 1:15:35 906 SO ROSNY FRA
86 LIENARD Maelle 2002 1:15:43 904 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
87 DUSSAUX Julie 2002 1:15:44 904 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
88 FRESSIER Lola 2002 1:15:52 902 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
89 DESIGAUX Chloé 2002 1:15:55 901 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
90 SURJUS Emmy 2002 1:15:67 898 AC HYÈRES FRA
91 MATTHEWS Claire 2002 1:15:69 898 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
92 FRENNEAUX Clara 2002 1:15:77 896 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
93 BORDES Amelie 2002 1:15:78 895 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
94 DESPRES Cannelle 2002 1:15:93 892 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
95 FOLEY Sarah 2002 1:15:96 891 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
96 BENLEKBIR Kahena 2002 1:16:01 890 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
97 CASTELLO Clara 2002 1:16:02 889 SNS EPERNAY FRA
98 HODONOU Agathe 2002 1:16:05 889 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
99 SEKLANI Maya 2002 1:16:07 888 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
100 CRISTINI Marie 2002 1:16:09 888 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
101 BARTOLINI Mathilde 2003 1:16:10 887 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
102 COMBETTES Oceane 2002 1:16:23 884 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
103 LINDAUER Clémence 2002 1:16:30 882 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
104 TIERCE Ines 2003 1:16:37 880 SPN POITIERS FRA
105 LUCAS Mila 2002 1:16:54 876 ANGERS NATATION FRA
106 IOTTI Clea 2002 1:16:83 869 CN PONTARLIER FRA
107 PERIGUEUX Elea 2002 1:16:95 866 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
108 PECH Agathe 2002 1:16:97 865 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
109 SUZE Camille 2003 1:16:99 865 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
110 RUELLAN Anaëlle 2003 1:17:00 865 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
111 COLLINS Naira 2002 1:17:13 861 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
112 BOHER Mathilde 2003 1:17:14 861 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
113 WICHT Mélanie 2002 1:17:17 860 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
114 HOELLINGER Sara 2002 1:17:27 858 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
115 GRUZA Juliette 2002 1:17:30 857 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
116 PROUVOST Mathilde 2002 1:17:34 856 CN POISSY FRA
117 BOULIANNE Mélie 2003 1:17:46 853 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
118 ARRIBAGÉ Lisa 2002 1:17:59 850 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
119 BOURNIQUE Lisa 2002 1:17:70 847 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
120 BOHN Johanne 2002 1:17:78 845 NANTES NATATION FRA
121 SPARANO Clementine 2002 1:17:80 845 CN MARSEILLE FRA
122 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 1:17:81 844 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
123 CORABOEUF Coline 2002 1:17:92 842 ANGERS NATATION FRA
124 ONOLFO Emma 2002 1:18:12 837 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
125 BARNIET Lou-Anne 2002 1:18:29 833 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
126 CHALINE Jade 2002 1:18:55 826 CARROS NATATION FRA
127 ARZUL Agathe 2002 1:18:56 826 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
128 DGAIMESH Yasmine 2003 1:19:40 805 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
129 QUINT Chloé 2002 1:19:40 805 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
130 BROUEL Bérénice 2002 1:19:58 801 EMS BRON FRA
131 HUET Helvina 2002 1:19:70 798 AC HYÈRES FRA
132 VEREECKE Céleste 2002 1:19:82 795 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
133 LE MOIGNE Julie 2002 1:19:85 795 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
134 KOCEN Emelyne 2002 1:20:57 777 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
135 RICHARD Clara 2002 1:21:44 757 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
136 BOULIN Anna 2002 1:21:49 756 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
137 LEROUX Ninon 2002 1:25:05 675 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN