Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Samedi 04 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 05 Juillet 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ONOLFO Emma 2002 1:16:02 1170 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 PERMATAHANI Azzahra 2002 1:17:38 1137 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
3 FOLEY Sarah 2002 1:17:58 1132 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
4 DREVET Juliette 2002 1:18:56 1109 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
5 COLLOT Lilou 2002 1:18:75 1104 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
6 CACHOT Margot 2002 1:19:21 1094 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 ANGLADE Raphaëlle 2002 1:19:63 1084 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
8 HORTER Naome 2002 1:20:63 1060 MULHOUSE ON FRA
9 COUSSON Bertille 2002 1:20:75 1058 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
10 LENGLET Nolwenn 2002 1:20:80 1056 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
11 AMBRASS Lilou 2002 1:21:10 1050 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
12 SEKLANI Maya 2002 1:21:26 1046 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
13 DOGAN Mélodie 2002 1:21:74 1035 EMS BRON FRA
14 BELBACHIR Aliya 2002 1:21:84 1032 AS BONDY FRA
15 DESPRES Cannelle 2002 1:21:87 1032 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
16 GUIRADO Lou 2002 1:21:88 1032 ASPTT NICE FRA
17 BARBOSA Manoella 2002 1:21:95 1030 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
18 LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine 2002 1:22:03 1028 G.F.C AJACCIO FRA
19 DESBORDES Mila 2003 1:22:32 1022 SO ROSNY FRA
20 SHEIKBOUDHOU Farah 2002 1:22:33 1021 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
21 BARNIET Lou-Anne 2002 1:22:41 1019 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
22 DESBONNES Leha 2002 1:22:42 1019 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
23 HODONOU Agathe 2002 1:22:46 1018 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
24 LINDAUER Clémence 2002 1:22:46 1018 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
25 DA SILVA Romane 2002 1:22:64 1014 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
26 BIGAY Clara 2002 1:22:71 1013 STADE DE VANVES FRA
27 BOISRENOULT Emilie 2002 1:23:01 1006 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
28 TOVEN May 2002 1:23:12 1003 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
29 MALLET Lola 2002 1:23:21 1001 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
30 FRENNEAUX Clara 2002 1:23:39 997 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
31 PECH Agathe 2002 1:23:50 995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
32 ASTOUL Amelia 2002 1:23:73 990 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA
33 VINCENT Astrid 2002 1:23:95 985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
34 TABET Lyna 2002 1:24:09 982 CN ANTIBES FRA
35 QUINT Chloé 2002 1:24:15 980 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
36 BROUEL Bérénice 2002 1:24:24 978 EMS BRON FRA
37 SUTOR Nicole 2002 1:24:47 973 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
38 FIOUX Lucie 2002 1:24:56 971 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
39 KEBDI Manel 2002 1:24:62 970 CN LA COURNEUVE FRA
40 BIDEAU Marla 2002 1:25:15 958 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
41 LEROUX Ninon 2002 1:25:17 958 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
42 DJOUDI Inès 2002 1:25:30 955 SPN POITIERS FRA
43 BORDES Amelie 2002 1:25:46 951 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
44 SIRLONGE Eva 2002 1:25:81 944 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
45 COMBETTES Oceane 2002 1:25:83 943 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
46 BIDEAU Thaïs 2002 1:25:95 941 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
47 BATAL Coline 2002 1:25:97 940 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
48 LEGENDRE Aubane 2002 1:26:09 937 CNM DIEPPE FRA
49 BOHER Mathilde 2003 1:26:13 937 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
50 COSTANTINI Diane-Grace 2002 1:26:13 937 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
51 GERVAIS Anneline 2002 1:26:33 932 CN DOLE & REG FRA
52 BARTOLINI Mathilde 2003 1:26:38 931 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
53 GOMES Athena 2002 1:26:49 929 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
54 LUCAS Mila 2002 1:26:56 927 ANGERS NATATION FRA
55 SPARANO Clementine 2002 1:26:57 927 CN MARSEILLE FRA
56 CASTELLO Clara 2002 1:26:65 925 SNS EPERNAY FRA
57 TIERCE Ines 2003 1:26:74 923 SPN POITIERS FRA
58 ANDRIEU Nathalie 2002 1:26:76 923 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
59 BOULIANNE Mélie 2003 1:26:80 922 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
60 DORLIN Shellen 2002 1:26:87 921 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
61 CABON Lean 2002 1:27:03 917 CN BREST FRA
62 BERTRAND Laureane 2002 1:27:07 916 CN VOUZIERS FRA
63 SUZE Camille 2003 1:27:15 914 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
64 BENLEKBIR Kahena 2002 1:27:26 912 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
65 ANTOINE Pauline 2002 1:27:28 912 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
66 SO Isabelle 2002 1:27:34 910 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
67 DGAIMESH Yasmine 2003 1:27:38 910 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
68 WITTMER Lisa 2002 1:27:41 909 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
69 GRUZA Juliette 2002 1:27:53 906 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
70 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 1:27:54 906 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
71 GILOT Eva 2002 1:27:69 903 SPN POITIERS FRA
72 BOHN Johanne 2002 1:27:84 900 NANTES NATATION FRA
73 LE BERRIGAUD Marine 2002 1:27:96 897 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
74 DESIGAUX Chloé 2002 1:28:24 891 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
75 LAKOMY Christiana 2002 1:28:24 891 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
76 CORABOEUF Coline 2002 1:28:39 888 ANGERS NATATION FRA
77 RODRIGUES Chloé 2003 1:28:48 886 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
78 BIGUENET Pauline 2002 1:28:48 886 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
79 MARQUART Léa 2002 1:28:55 885 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
80 LETAILLEUR Lisa 2002 1:28:57 884 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
81 GUERRY WONG FOO Leilani 2002 1:28:63 883 TAHITI TAH
82 SIX Claire 2002 1:28:67 882 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
83 ALMEIDA Lüna 2002 1:29:05 874 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
84 CHALINE Jade 2002 1:29:07 874 CARROS NATATION FRA
85 LEFEBVRE Louise 2003 1:29:20 871 MULHOUSE ON FRA
86 JAUBERT Marine 2002 1:29:25 870 CN MARSEILLE FRA
87 RICHARD Clara 2002 1:29:28 869 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
88 DIJOUX Manon 2002 1:29:42 866 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
89 FRESSIER Lola 2002 1:29:46 865 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
90 SCHNEPF Emma 2002 1:29:53 864 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
91 GRIEUMARD Capucine 2002 1:29:59 863 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
92 FRANCOIS Lucia 2002 1:29:59 863 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
93 VIALLE Jehanne 2002 1:29:60 862 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA
94 HUET Helvina 2002 1:29:74 860 AC HYÈRES FRA
95 OGIER Justine 2002 1:29:85 857 CN DOLE & REG FRA
96 BOULIN Anna 2002 1:30:09 852 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
97 FLAMENT Maiana 2002 1:30:37 846 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
98 HOELLINGER Sara 2002 1:30:50 844 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
99 CATTEAU Madelon 2003 1:30:67 840 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
100 DUSSAUX Julie 2002 1:30:71 839 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
101 LE MOIGNE Julie 2002 1:30:73 839 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
102 IOTTI Clea 2002 1:30:76 838 CN PONTARLIER FRA
103 MARINO Louane 2002 1:30:76 838 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
104 HESSE Carla 2002 1:30:78 838 AC HYÈRES FRA
105 ZAHI Asma 2002 1:30:80 837 SCUF PARIS FRA
106 LIENARD Maelle 2002 1:30:85 836 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
107 MATTHEWS Claire 2002 1:30:86 836 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
108 BOURNIQUE Lisa 2002 1:30:94 835 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
109 PILLOT Sarah-Marie 2002 1:31:04 833 CN DOLE & REG FRA
110 ARRIBAGÉ Lisa 2002 1:31:06 832 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
111 MAYOT Axelle 2002 1:31:07 832 CS MELLE FRA
112 LEBRE Emma 2002 1:31:09 832 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
113 ANSART Laly 2003 1:31:74 818 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
114 CRISTINI Marie 2002 1:31:84 816 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
115 RUELLAN Anaëlle 2003 1:31:93 814 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
116 TAVERNIER Clémence 2002 1:31:95 814 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
117 HERTHE Emmy 2002 1:32:84 796 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
118 MARTIN Margaux 2002 1:32:85 796 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
119 PORTECOP Naële 2003 1:32:90 795 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
120 PROUVOST Mathilde 2002 1:32:91 795 CN POISSY FRA
121 VEREECKE Céleste 2002 1:33:32 786 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
122 BECAR Evangeline 2002 1:33:87 775 CN FOURMIES FRA
123 ARZUL Agathe 2002 1:33:91 775 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
124 LUTZ Hestyana 2002 1:33:98 773 APT NATATION FRA
125 SURJUS Emmy 2002 1:34:12 770 AC HYÈRES FRA
126 SEDRUE Marina 2002 1:34:48 763 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
127 TORRES Marie 2002 1:34:54 762 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
128 COLLINS Naira 2002 1:34:59 761 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
129 RESSENCOURT Lilou 2003 1:34:80 757 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
130 KOCEN Emelyne 2002 1:35:07 752 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
131 PETIT Marion 2002 1:35:08 752 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
132 PERIGUEUX Elea 2002 1:35:48 744 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
133 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 1:36:88 717 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
134 DUMAS Salome 2002 1:37:72 701 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
135 BLAGNAC Savana 2002 1:38:43 688 CN POSSESSION FRA
136 WICHT Mélanie 2002 1:38:53 686 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
137 ADAM Malvina 2002 1:38:68 683 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN