Meeting National du Grand Chalon
Compétition Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 03 Fevrier 2023 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | 1:12:66 | 1188 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
2 | BROC Justine | 2001 | 1:13:58 | 1166 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
3 | GROB Linn | 2007 | 1:15:92 | 1111 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | MAUMY Angele | 2007 | 1:16:05 | 1108 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
5 | MELIS Daphné | 2006 | 1:16:12 | 1107 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
6 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | 1:17:07 | 1085 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA |
7 | ROUS Justine | 2006 | 1:17:12 | 1084 | EN CAEN | FRA |
8 | MAYE Misty | 2002 | 1:18:40 | 1055 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCHER Malicia | 2007 | 1:15:86 | 1113 | AC HYÈRES | FRA |
2 | CHRISTOPHE Lucie | 2006 | 1:17:62 | 1073 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
3 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | 1:17:85 | 1067 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
4 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | 1:18:07 | 1062 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA |
5 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | 1:19:34 | 1034 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
6 | MAIGNAN Faustine | 2005 | 1:19:73 | 1025 | EN CAEN | FRA |
7 | TÉTU Zélie | 2006 | 1:20:00 | 1019 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
8 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | 1:21:01 | 997 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOGGIO Blandine | 2009 | 1:19:84 | 1023 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
2 | JOBERT Camille | 2008 | 1:20:60 | 1006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
3 | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | 1:21:21 | 992 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
4 | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | 1:21:48 | 987 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
5 | LESEUR Emilie | 2008 | 1:22:10 | 973 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
6 | GENNARI Flavia | 2009 | 1:22:76 | 959 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
7 | MOHAMED BEN ABDELLAH Emma | 2009 | 1:24:30 | 926 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
8 | BONET Emma | 2008 | 1:25:17 | 908 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | 1:13:29 | 1173 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
2 | BROC Justine | 2001 | 1:15:22 | 1128 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
3 | GROB Linn | 2007 | 1:16:23 | 1104 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | MAUMY Angele | 2007 | 1:16:28 | 1103 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
5 | MELIS Daphné | 2006 | 1:16:58 | 1096 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
6 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | 1:16:60 | 1096 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA |
7 | MAYE Misty | 2002 | 1:16:70 | 1094 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | ROUS Justine | 2006 | 1:16:86 | 1090 | EN CAEN | FRA |
9 | ROCHER Malicia | 2007 | 1:16:94 | 1088 | AC HYÈRES | FRA |
10 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | 1:18:03 | 1063 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA |
11 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | 1:18:66 | 1049 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
12 | CHRISTOPHE Lucie | 2006 | 1:18:77 | 1047 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
13 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | 1:19:10 | 1039 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
14 | MAIGNAN Faustine | 2005 | 1:19:22 | 1036 | EN CAEN | FRA |
15 | TÉTU Zélie | 2006 | 1:19:30 | 1035 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
16 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | 1:19:60 | 1028 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
17 | COTTE Clara | 2005 | 1:19:69 | 1026 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
18 | BOGGIO Blandine | 2009 | 1:19:86 | 1022 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
19 | LINDAUER Juliette | 2006 | 1:20:34 | 1012 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
20 | LIESCH Sarina | 2003 | 1:20:52 | 1008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
21 | BURGER Alix | 2007 | 1:20:76 | 1002 | CN CANNES | FRA |
22 | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | 1:20:78 | 1002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
23 | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | 1:21:06 | 996 | EN CAEN | FRA |
24 | BURKOLTER Caecilie | 2004 | 1:21:10 | 995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
25 | KROUBO Lili | 2006 | 1:21:23 | 992 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA |
26 | LESEUR Emilie | 2008 | 1:21:47 | 987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
27 | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | 1:21:56 | 985 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
28 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | 1:21:63 | 983 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
29 | BERNARD Mai-Lan | 2006 | 1:21:75 | 981 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
30 | DRUOTON Clara | 2007 | 1:22:16 | 972 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
31 | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | 1:22:53 | 964 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
32 | JOBERT Camille | 2008 | 1:22:88 | 956 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
33 | MOHAMED BEN ABDELLAH Emma | 2009 | 1:23:06 | 952 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
34 | GENNARI Flavia | 2009 | 1:23:06 | 952 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
35 | DUPUY Paloma | 2007 | 1:23:59 | 941 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
36 | JORDAN Talia | 2007 | 1:23:70 | 939 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
37 | PITZER Julia | 2007 | 1:23:81 | 936 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
38 | BONET Emma | 2008 | 1:24:04 | 932 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
39 | REBBOAH Zehava | 2008 | 1:24:09 | 931 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
40 | BARDEL Zélie | 2007 | 1:24:20 | 928 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
41 | OLIVIER Lucie | 2009 | 1:24:51 | 922 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
42 | FERRATON Agathe | 2005 | 1:24:64 | 919 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
43 | MADANI FOUATIH Nina | 2006 | 1:24:70 | 918 | CN AVIGNON | FRA |
44 | CORNEC Lila | 2007 | 1:25:53 | 900 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
45 | WENGER Margaux | 2005 | 1:25:62 | 898 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
46 | ARMATOL Idaline | 2008 | 1:26:28 | 885 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA |
47 | LEGRAND Marion | 2009 | 1:26:84 | 873 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
48 | IONESCU DORE Maria-Anastasia | 2009 | 1:27:41 | 862 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
49 | MüLLER Lynn | 2006 | 1:30:56 | 799 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |