41e Grand Prix Jean Boiteux
Compétition Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2019
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | 0:24:63 | 1247 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
2 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:25:21 | 1207 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
3 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | 0:25:40 | 1194 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
4 | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | 0:25:55 | 1183 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |
5 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | 0:25:61 | 1179 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
6 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | 0:26:07 | 1148 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
7 | RENIER Jean | 2001 | 0:26:07 | 1148 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
8 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | 0:26:42 | 1125 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | 0:26:04 | 1150 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
2 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | 0:26:04 | 1150 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
3 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | 0:26:50 | 1119 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
4 | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | 0:26:94 | 1090 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
5 | RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent | 2001 | 0:27:33 | 1065 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
6 | ROBERT Laurent | 1999 | 0:27:37 | 1062 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
7 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | 0:27:75 | 1038 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAKIRI Adhan | 2005 | 0:30:17 | 888 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
2 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | 0:30:57 | 865 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
3 | POYER Joris | 2005 | 0:30:91 | 845 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
4 | DOS SANTOS Lucson | 2005 | 0:31:74 | 798 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | MILLAGOU Ronan | 2006 | 0:32:84 | 737 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
6 | PISSOAT Guillaume | 2005 | 0:33:85 | 683 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
7 | GALAN Jules | 2005 | 0:34:38 | 656 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
8 | LABONNE Lucas | 2006 | 0:36:01 | 576 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:24:98 | 1223 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
2 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | 0:25:04 | 1218 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
3 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | 0:25:18 | 1209 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
4 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | 0:25:21 | 1207 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
5 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | 0:25:25 | 1204 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
6 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | 0:25:30 | 1200 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
7 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | 0:25:39 | 1194 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
8 | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | 0:25:55 | 1183 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |
9 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | 0:25:83 | 1164 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
10 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | 0:25:86 | 1162 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
11 | RENIER Jean | 2001 | 0:26:04 | 1150 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
12 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | 0:26:17 | 1141 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
13 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | 0:26:22 | 1138 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
14 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | 0:26:26 | 1135 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
15 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | 0:26:50 | 1119 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
16 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | 0:26:53 | 1117 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
17 | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | 0:26:76 | 1102 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
18 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | 0:26:92 | 1091 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
19 | TAUNAIS Maxime | 2000 | 0:27:05 | 1083 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
20 | ROBERT Laurent | 1999 | 0:27:36 | 1063 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
21 | RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent | 2001 | 0:27:40 | 1060 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
22 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | 0:27:46 | 1056 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
23 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | 0:27:48 | 1055 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
24 | BEI Steve | 1988 | 0:27:48 | 1055 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
25 | JOLY Killian | 2000 | 0:27:64 | 1045 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
26 | DELCASSE Antoine | 2001 | 0:27:72 | 1039 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA |
27 | LALLEMAND Bertrand | 1998 | 0:27:73 | 1039 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
28 | MONOT Kilian | 2002 | 0:27:73 | 1039 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
29 | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | 0:27:75 | 1038 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
30 | DONGUY Youenn | 2001 | 0:27:76 | 1037 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA |
31 | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | 0:27:78 | 1036 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA |
32 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | 0:27:84 | 1032 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
33 | DEHAINE Achille | 2002 | 0:27:94 | 1025 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
34 | SANCHON Jérémy | 2003 | 0:27:97 | 1023 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
35 | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | 0:27:98 | 1023 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
36 | BOVIN Dorian | 2002 | 0:28:08 | 1017 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
37 | BRUN Matys | 2003 | 0:28:10 | 1015 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
38 | KESTENS Guilhem | 2003 | 0:28:20 | 1009 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
39 | BRANGER Jeremy | 2000 | 0:28:25 | 1006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
40 | JEGARD Maxime | 2004 | 0:28:49 | 991 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA |
41 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | 0:28:50 | 990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
42 | RINCON-GIMENEZ Nolan | 2000 | 0:28:51 | 989 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
43 | LONNE-PEYRET Thibaud | 1999 | 0:28:55 | 987 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
44 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | 0:28:69 | 978 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
45 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | 0:28:71 | 977 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
46 | SULTANBEKOV Kirill | 2002 | 0:28:74 | 975 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
47 | CUISINIER Tom | 2002 | 0:28:90 | 965 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
48 | MOULIN Louis | 2003 | 0:28:99 | 960 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA |
49 | ALBAR Amaury | 2004 | 0:29:02 | 958 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
50 | PERRET Hugo | 2004 | 0:29:02 | 958 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
51 | MILLAGOU Paul | 2003 | 0:29:10 | 953 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
52 | HIDOUCHE GILLET Yannis | 2004 | 0:29:10 | 953 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
53 | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo | 2003 | 0:29:10 | 953 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |
54 | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | 0:29:11 | 952 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
55 | DAVID Paco | 2003 | 0:29:23 | 945 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |
56 | FUSELIER Tristan | 2004 | 0:29:25 | 944 | SN LE LUDE | FRA |
57 | DENIS Mathys | 2002 | 0:29:27 | 942 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
58 | CONTARINO Francesco | 2002 | 0:29:32 | 939 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
59 | OULD DOUA Camil | 2002 | 0:29:37 | 936 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
60 | LECLERCQ Léo | 1993 | 0:29:38 | 936 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |
61 | DARRACQ Rémi | 2001 | 0:29:48 | 930 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
62 | BELLARD Baptiste | 2002 | 0:29:53 | 927 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
63 | RIVIERE Etienne | 2003 | 0:29:54 | 926 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
64 | RICHARD Tony | 1998 | 0:29:54 | 926 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |
65 | BAKIRI Adhan | 2005 | 0:29:55 | 925 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
66 | ARTIGUE Alexis | 2002 | 0:29:64 | 920 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |
67 | CHAPIER Matthias | 2003 | 0:29:69 | 917 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
68 | VAURY Arthur | 2004 | 0:29:81 | 910 | CN NIORT | FRA |
69 | LABIDI Liwa | 2003 | 0:29:86 | 907 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
70 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | 0:29:88 | 906 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
71 | ROMERO Ludovic | 2004 | 0:30:02 | 897 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |
72 | HARISCAIN Joakin | 2004 | 0:30:05 | 895 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |
73 | HERTHE Adam | 2004 | 0:30:05 | 895 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |
74 | ERRATXOU Alexis | 2004 | 0:30:19 | 887 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
75 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | 0:30:22 | 885 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
76 | LHOTELAIN Guillaume | 2004 | 0:30:26 | 883 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
77 | POYER Joris | 2005 | 0:30:37 | 876 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
78 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | 0:30:45 | 872 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
79 | LATRONCHE Tom | 2002 | 0:30:57 | 865 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA |
80 | BARIL Adrien | 2003 | 0:30:69 | 858 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |
81 | BRISSET Thomas | 2004 | 0:30:72 | 856 | CN NIORT | FRA |
82 | AUFFRET Valentin | 2001 | 0:30:74 | 855 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
83 | JUNGEN Lucas | 2004 | 0:30:75 | 854 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
84 | ROQUES Adam | 2002 | 0:30:87 | 847 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
85 | LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste | 2004 | 0:30:90 | 845 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |
86 | BOUILLAGUET Matthieu | 2003 | 0:31:25 | 825 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
87 | SUID Jean-Luc | 1987 | 0:31:28 | 824 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
88 | LACHIEZE Baptiste | 2003 | 0:31:38 | 818 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
89 | VINCENT Valentin | 2004 | 0:31:44 | 815 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
90 | DOS SANTOS Lucson | 2005 | 0:31:58 | 807 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
91 | STIPA Theo | 2004 | 0:31:68 | 801 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
92 | BAYLET Alexis | 2004 | 0:31:72 | 799 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
93 | MAREL Paul | 2001 | 0:31:83 | 793 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
94 | CLEMENT Jordan | 2000 | 0:32:03 | 781 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
95 | WALL Samuel | 2002 | 0:32:22 | 771 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
96 | VIELMAS Nicolas | 2002 | 0:32:25 | 769 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
97 | BOUZIGON Hugo | 2000 | 0:32:35 | 764 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA |
98 | DORSEY Owen | 2004 | 0:32:69 | 745 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
99 | AUGIERAS Nathan | 2003 | 0:32:76 | 741 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |
100 | RIBES Louis | 2004 | 0:32:98 | 729 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
101 | MILLAGOU Ronan | 2006 | 0:33:29 | 713 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
102 | COULBAULT Hugo | 2004 | 0:33:50 | 702 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
103 | GALAN Jules | 2005 | 0:33:86 | 683 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
104 | DEXEMPLE Thibault | 2003 | 0:33:95 | 678 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
105 | HERIVEAU Mathis | 2003 | 0:33:98 | 677 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
106 | PISSOAT Guillaume | 2005 | 0:34:33 | 659 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
107 | THAREL Nathan | 2004 | 0:34:45 | 653 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
108 | FONT Mathis | 2004 | 0:35:27 | 612 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
109 | LABONNE Lucas | 2006 | 0:35:72 | 590 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
110 | LABRUNIE Leon | 2003 | 0:35:75 | 588 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
111 | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | 0:36:56 | 550 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
112 | KHADDAD Anas | 2004 | 0:38:70 | 454 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
113 | RISO Antoine | 2004 | 0:40:25 | 391 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
114 | RICHARD Tom | 2007 | 0:41:66 | 338 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
115 | RENAUD Hugo | 2005 | 0:44:36 | 246 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |