41e Grand Prix Jean Boiteux
Compétition Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2019
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | 0:50:69 | 1235 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
2 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | 0:51:57 | 1204 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
3 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | 0:52:06 | 1187 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
4 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | 0:52:21 | 1182 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
5 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | 0:52:53 | 1171 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
6 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | 0:52:98 | 1156 | CN BREST | FRA |
7 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | 0:53:15 | 1150 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA |
8 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | 0:53:63 | 1134 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:53:55 | 1137 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
2 | TAUNAIS Maxime | 2000 | 0:53:59 | 1135 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
3 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | 0:53:85 | 1127 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
4 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | 0:54:40 | 1108 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | 0:54:79 | 1095 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |
6 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | 0:54:90 | 1092 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
7 | HUET Alex | 1999 | 0:55:18 | 1082 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
8 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | 0:55:49 | 1072 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | 0:58:93 | 963 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | 0:59:16 | 955 | SU AGEN | FRA |
3 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | 1:00:68 | 909 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
4 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | 1:02:75 | 848 | CN NIORT | FRA |
5 | MONTOUX Gabriel | 2005 | 1:04:42 | 800 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
6 | DEROMMELAERE Bastien | 2006 | 1:05:70 | 764 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
7 | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | 1:07:10 | 726 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | MADELAINE Kyllian | 2005 | 1:07:54 | 714 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | 0:50:78 | 1232 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
2 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | 0:51:84 | 1195 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
3 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | 0:52:36 | 1177 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
4 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | 0:52:64 | 1168 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
5 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | 0:52:66 | 1167 | CN BREST | FRA |
6 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | 0:52:95 | 1157 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
7 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | 0:53:13 | 1151 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA |
8 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | 0:53:20 | 1148 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
9 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:53:59 | 1135 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
10 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | 0:54:16 | 1116 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
11 | TAUNAIS Maxime | 2000 | 0:54:28 | 1112 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
12 | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | 0:54:35 | 1110 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |
13 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | 0:54:38 | 1109 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
14 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | 0:54:67 | 1099 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
15 | HUET Alex | 1999 | 0:54:71 | 1098 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
16 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | 0:55:01 | 1088 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
17 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | 0:55:02 | 1088 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
18 | LONNE-PEYRET Thibaud | 1999 | 0:55:18 | 1082 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
19 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | 0:55:30 | 1078 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
20 | ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat | 2003 | 0:55:42 | 1075 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
21 | JOLY Killian | 2000 | 0:55:50 | 1072 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
22 | RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent | 2001 | 0:55:71 | 1065 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
23 | BRANGER Jeremy | 2000 | 0:55:88 | 1059 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
24 | RENIER Jean | 2001 | 0:55:90 | 1059 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
25 | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo | 2003 | 0:56:01 | 1055 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |
26 | BOVIN Dorian | 2002 | 0:56:03 | 1055 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
27 | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | 0:56:48 | 1040 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
28 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | 0:56:50 | 1039 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
29 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | 0:56:59 | 1037 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
30 | BALLEREAU Mark | 2001 | 0:56:88 | 1027 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA |
31 | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | 0:56:92 | 1026 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
32 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | 0:57:01 | 1023 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
33 | DONGUY Hugo | 1998 | 0:57:05 | 1022 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
34 | ORSONI Bruno | 1973 | 0:57:07 | 1021 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
35 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | 0:57:21 | 1017 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
36 | BONADEO Matthis | 2001 | 0:57:32 | 1013 | SU AGEN | FRA |
37 | LALLEMAND Bertrand | 1998 | 0:57:41 | 1010 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
38 | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | 0:57:64 | 1003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
39 | SULTANBEKOV Kirill | 2002 | 0:57:75 | 1000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
40 | CANU Lorris | 2000 | 0:57:83 | 997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
41 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | 0:57:90 | 995 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
42 | MONOT Kilian | 2002 | 0:57:91 | 994 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
43 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | 0:57:91 | 994 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |
44 | MAILLY Aymeric | 2002 | 0:58:07 | 989 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA |
45 | ROBERT Laurent | 1999 | 0:58:14 | 987 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
46 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | 0:58:16 | 987 | SU AGEN | FRA |
47 | OULD DOUA Camil | 2002 | 0:58:18 | 986 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
48 | DANDI Jules | 2003 | 0:58:22 | 985 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA |
49 | LAVAGNE Baptiste | 2001 | 0:58:27 | 983 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA |
50 | FABET Matthieu | 2003 | 0:58:28 | 983 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
51 | DENIS Mathys | 2002 | 0:58:54 | 975 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
52 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | 0:58:55 | 974 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
53 | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | 0:58:67 | 971 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
54 | BARIL Adrien | 2003 | 0:58:78 | 967 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |
55 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | 0:58:78 | 967 | SU AGEN | FRA |
56 | DELCASSE Antoine | 2001 | 0:58:85 | 965 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA |
57 | LABIDI Liwa | 2003 | 0:58:87 | 964 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
58 | SEGUI Mathis | 2000 | 0:59:09 | 958 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA |
59 | LHOTELAIN Guillaume | 2004 | 0:59:11 | 957 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
60 | LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste | 2004 | 0:59:28 | 952 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |
61 | CHENAF Curtis | 2003 | 0:59:35 | 950 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
62 | VAURY Arthur | 2004 | 0:59:36 | 949 | CN NIORT | FRA |
63 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | 0:59:42 | 947 | CN NIORT | FRA |
64 | BRUN Matys | 2003 | 0:59:49 | 945 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
65 | DARRACQ Rémi | 2001 | 0:59:50 | 945 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
66 | VARICHON Antoine | 1999 | 0:59:51 | 945 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
67 | CARVAL Glen | 2003 | 0:59:67 | 940 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA |
68 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | 0:59:68 | 939 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
69 | CONTARINO Francesco | 2002 | 0:59:69 | 939 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
70 | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | 0:59:74 | 938 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
71 | HIDOUCHE GILLET Yannis | 2004 | 0:59:79 | 936 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
72 | MANUAUD Maël | 2003 | 0:59:80 | 936 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
73 | ROBIN Guillaume | 2002 | 0:59:91 | 932 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
74 | CUISINIER Tom | 2002 | 0:59:94 | 932 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
75 | KESTENS Guilhem | 2003 | 0:59:99 | 930 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
76 | FERAGOTTI Louis | 2003 | 1:00:00 | 929 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
77 | CHAPIER Matthias | 2003 | 1:00:00 | 929 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
78 | LECOEUR Alban | 2004 | 1:00:03 | 929 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA |
79 | ROMERO Ludovic | 2004 | 1:00:05 | 928 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |
80 | DUBOUILH Clément | 2002 | 1:00:12 | 926 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA |
81 | LESPY Mathis | 2002 | 1:00:20 | 924 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
82 | POUGET Esteban | 2000 | 1:00:31 | 920 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
83 | MILLAGOU Paul | 2003 | 1:00:35 | 919 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
84 | JUNGEN Lucas | 2004 | 1:00:52 | 914 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
85 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | 1:00:54 | 913 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
86 | MARBOEUF Swann | 1996 | 1:00:65 | 910 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA |
87 | BOUILLAGUET Matthieu | 2003 | 1:00:85 | 904 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
88 | BLANCHARD Quentin | 2000 | 1:00:88 | 903 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA |
89 | KOOB Killian | 2001 | 1:00:94 | 901 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA |
90 | RICHARD Tony | 1998 | 1:01:01 | 899 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |
91 | BOUZIGON Hugo | 2000 | 1:01:01 | 899 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA |
92 | ORSONI Julien | 2004 | 1:01:27 | 891 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
93 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | 1:01:29 | 891 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
94 | ARAPOVIC Benjamin | 2001 | 1:01:30 | 890 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA |
95 | WALL Samuel | 2002 | 1:01:34 | 889 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
96 | ARTIGUE Alexis | 2002 | 1:01:38 | 888 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |
97 | WHITTLE Justin | 1972 | 1:01:41 | 887 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA |
98 | DUVAL Noah | 2004 | 1:01:51 | 884 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA |
99 | BRISSET Thomas | 2004 | 1:01:52 | 884 | CN NIORT | FRA |
100 | FAVREAU Julien | 2004 | 1:01:69 | 879 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA |
101 | RIVIERE Etienne | 2003 | 1:02:04 | 869 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
102 | BREDA Thibaud | 2004 | 1:02:17 | 865 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA |
103 | AUFFRET Valentin | 2001 | 1:02:20 | 864 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
104 | LACHIEZE Baptiste | 2003 | 1:02:21 | 864 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
105 | RIBES Louis | 2004 | 1:02:22 | 863 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
106 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | 1:02:23 | 863 | CN NIORT | FRA |
107 | SOUBIRAN Aurélien | 2003 | 1:02:36 | 859 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA |
108 | VANG Yannick | 2004 | 1:02:36 | 859 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
109 | VINCENT Valentin | 2004 | 1:02:45 | 857 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
110 | BAYLET Alexis | 2004 | 1:02:55 | 854 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
111 | VIELMAS Nicolas | 2002 | 1:02:67 | 850 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
112 | MUFFAT-JOLY Marc | 2004 | 1:02:67 | 850 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
113 | COURTELARRE Mattéo | 2003 | 1:02:72 | 849 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA |
114 | COUTEAU Augustin | 2004 | 1:02:76 | 847 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
115 | MARGUERITTE Romain | 2004 | 1:02:77 | 847 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
116 | JOUGLET--FERREYRA Guillaume | 2006 | 1:02:86 | 845 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA |
117 | LECA Pierre | 2004 | 1:02:97 | 841 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
118 | RENAUD Thomas | 2001 | 1:02:99 | 841 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |
119 | DARRAMBIDE Théo | 2004 | 1:03:07 | 838 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
120 | CABANES Corentin | 2004 | 1:03:45 | 828 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
121 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | 1:03:84 | 816 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA |
122 | COROLLEUR Martin | 2004 | 1:04:45 | 799 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA |
123 | DEVEAU Arthur | 2004 | 1:04:57 | 796 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
124 | STIPA Theo | 2004 | 1:04:60 | 795 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
125 | ERRATXOU Alexis | 2004 | 1:04:66 | 793 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
126 | MAREL Paul | 2001 | 1:05:01 | 783 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
127 | GALAN Jules | 2005 | 1:05:12 | 780 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
128 | MALIK Jules | 2004 | 1:05:14 | 780 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
129 | DEROMMELAERE Bastien | 2006 | 1:05:33 | 774 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
130 | AUGIERAS Nathan | 2003 | 1:06:24 | 749 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |
131 | MONTOUX Gabriel | 2005 | 1:06:29 | 748 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
132 | MEYNARD Nolann | 2003 | 1:06:34 | 747 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
133 | BESSAGUET Theo | 2003 | 1:06:50 | 742 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA |
134 | DEXEMPLE Thibault | 2003 | 1:07:00 | 729 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
135 | DAUDE Martin | 2004 | 1:07:02 | 728 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA |
136 | NUNES VARELA Theo | 2003 | 1:07:04 | 728 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA |
137 | GUERIN Enzo | 2003 | 1:07:17 | 724 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA |
138 | MADELAINE Kyllian | 2005 | 1:07:36 | 719 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
139 | LABRUNIE Leon | 2003 | 1:07:37 | 719 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
140 | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | 1:07:81 | 707 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
141 | BOUKHARI Yanis | 2003 | 1:07:81 | 707 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA |
142 | PETIT Maxime | 2002 | 1:08:81 | 681 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA |
143 | BAUDIN Matys | 2004 | 1:08:93 | 677 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
144 | ROUFAUD Anthony | 1998 | 1:09:79 | 655 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |
145 | RIOM Clément | 2005 | 1:09:88 | 653 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA |
146 | THIROUARD Audric | 2007 | 1:10:25 | 644 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
147 | AVRILLAUD Clement | 1996 | 1:10:27 | 643 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |
148 | DANGUIR Bilal | 2005 | 1:11:10 | 622 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA |
149 | CHABANET Thibaut | 2002 | 1:12:21 | 595 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA |
150 | MATHET-CONORD Benjamin | 2006 | 1:13:66 | 560 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA |
151 | DUCHASTENIER Paul | 2006 | 1:13:89 | 555 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
152 | SOUMAGNAC Evann | 2006 | 1:14:87 | 532 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
153 | BENECH Lilian | 2006 | 1:16:02 | 506 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA |
154 | BOUSQUET Jean | 2005 | 1:16:89 | 486 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA |
155 | RENOU Rayan | 2006 | 1:16:94 | 485 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA |
156 | MICHOUX Samy | 2007 | 1:19:39 | 433 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |