41e Grand Prix Jean Boiteux
Compétition Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2019
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
1/2 Finale (1)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | 0:23:97 | 1175 | CN BREST | FRA |
2 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | 0:24:03 | 1171 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
3 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | 0:24:34 | 1149 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
4 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | 0:24:42 | 1143 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
5 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:24:47 | 1140 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
6 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | 0:24:58 | 1132 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA |
7 | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | 0:24:96 | 1106 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA |
8 | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | 0:25:02 | 1101 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |
9 | MONTOUX Gabriel | 2005 | 0:29:34 | 824 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
10 | DUCLAP Damien | 2006 | 0:30:03 | 783 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
11 | DOS SANTOS Lucson | 2005 | 0:30:32 | 767 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
12 | RENUT-COUDERC Hugo | 2005 | 0:30:37 | 764 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA |
13 | TONDUT Noah | 2006 | 0:30:95 | 731 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
14 | PISSOAT Guillaume | 2005 | 0:30:96 | 730 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
1/2 Finale (2)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | 0:23:73 | 1192 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
2 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | 0:24:03 | 1171 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
3 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | 0:24:21 | 1158 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
4 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | 0:24:27 | 1154 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
5 | TROUVE Jacob | 2002 | 0:24:59 | 1131 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
6 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | 0:24:71 | 1123 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
7 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | 0:25:00 | 1103 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
8 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | 0:25:05 | 1099 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
9 | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | 0:27:51 | 937 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
10 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | 0:27:67 | 927 | SU AGEN | FRA |
11 | MADELAINE Kyllian | 2005 | 0:28:98 | 846 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
12 | GALAN Jules | 2005 | 0:29:33 | 825 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
13 | DEROMMELAERE Bastien | 2006 | 0:30:02 | 784 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
14 | LETRILLARD Rafael | 2005 | 0:30:59 | 751 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
15 | MILLAGOU Ronan | 2006 | 0:31:01 | 728 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | 0:23:61 | 1201 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
2 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | 0:23:69 | 1195 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
3 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | 0:23:89 | 1181 | CN BREST | FRA |
4 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | 0:23:96 | 1176 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
5 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | 0:24:25 | 1155 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
6 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | 0:24:82 | 1115 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
7 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | 0:25:49 | 1069 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
8 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | 0:27:43 | 942 | SU AGEN | FRA |
9 | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | 0:27:61 | 930 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
10 | MADELAINE Kyllian | 2005 | 0:28:95 | 847 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
11 | GALAN Jules | 2005 | 0:29:40 | 820 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
12 | DEROMMELAERE Bastien | 2006 | 0:29:90 | 791 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
13 | DOS SANTOS Lucson | 2005 | 0:30:18 | 775 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
14 | DUCLAP Damien | 2006 | 0:30:33 | 766 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | 0:23:61 | 1201 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
2 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | 0:23:92 | 1178 | CN BREST | FRA |
3 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | 0:23:96 | 1176 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
4 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | 0:24:14 | 1163 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
5 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | 0:24:33 | 1149 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
6 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:24:35 | 1148 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
7 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | 0:24:38 | 1146 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
8 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | 0:24:51 | 1137 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
9 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | 0:24:55 | 1134 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
10 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | 0:24:72 | 1122 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA |
11 | TROUVE Jacob | 2002 | 0:24:72 | 1122 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
12 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | 0:24:81 | 1116 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
13 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | 0:24:82 | 1115 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
14 | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | 0:24:83 | 1115 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
15 | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | 0:24:87 | 1112 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |
16 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | 0:24:98 | 1104 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
17 | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | 0:25:00 | 1103 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA |
18 | RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent | 2001 | 0:25:19 | 1090 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
19 | LONNE-PEYRET Thibaud | 1999 | 0:25:33 | 1080 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
20 | ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat | 2003 | 0:25:38 | 1077 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
21 | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | 0:25:52 | 1067 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
22 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | 0:25:57 | 1064 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
23 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | 0:25:58 | 1063 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
24 | JOLY Killian | 2000 | 0:25:60 | 1062 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
25 | RENIER Jean | 2001 | 0:25:63 | 1060 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
26 | ROBERT Laurent | 1999 | 0:25:63 | 1060 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
27 | DANDI Jules | 2003 | 0:25:69 | 1056 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA |
28 | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | 0:25:70 | 1055 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
29 | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | 0:25:82 | 1047 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
30 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | 0:25:86 | 1044 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
31 | DONGUY Hugo | 1998 | 0:25:88 | 1043 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
32 | JOLLY Bastien | 2000 | 0:25:93 | 1040 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |
33 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | 0:25:99 | 1036 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
34 | RINCON-GIMENEZ Nolan | 2000 | 0:26:05 | 1032 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
35 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | 0:26:10 | 1028 | SU AGEN | FRA |
36 | BALLEREAU Mark | 2001 | 0:26:12 | 1027 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA |
37 | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | 0:26:18 | 1023 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
38 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | 0:26:18 | 1023 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
39 | SULTANBEKOV Kirill | 2002 | 0:26:25 | 1018 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
40 | MARTINEAU Achille | 2003 | 0:26:26 | 1018 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
41 | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | 0:26:26 | 1018 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
42 | LAVAGNE Baptiste | 2001 | 0:26:29 | 1016 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA |
43 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | 0:26:31 | 1014 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
44 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | 0:26:34 | 1012 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
45 | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | 0:26:35 | 1012 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
46 | BOVIN Dorian | 2002 | 0:26:40 | 1008 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
47 | BERTINI Pierre-Luc | 2001 | 0:26:45 | 1005 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
48 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | 0:26:49 | 1003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
49 | CANU Lorris | 2000 | 0:26:53 | 1000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
50 | HERTHE Adam | 2004 | 0:26:60 | 995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |
51 | MANUAUD Maël | 2003 | 0:26:63 | 993 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
52 | BONADEO Matthis | 2001 | 0:26:64 | 993 | SU AGEN | FRA |
53 | KESTENS Guilhem | 2003 | 0:26:65 | 992 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
54 | MARBOEUF Swann | 1996 | 0:26:66 | 991 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA |
55 | DONGUY Youenn | 2001 | 0:26:73 | 987 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA |
56 | DENIS Mathys | 2002 | 0:26:73 | 987 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
57 | LABIDI Liwa | 2003 | 0:26:74 | 986 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
58 | BLANCHARD Tristan | 2003 | 0:26:78 | 984 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
59 | BERNEDE Thomas | 2000 | 0:26:85 | 979 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
60 | LATRONCHE Tom | 2002 | 0:26:86 | 978 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA |
61 | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | 0:26:89 | 976 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |
62 | LHOTELAIN Guillaume | 2004 | 0:26:97 | 971 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
63 | SANCHON Jérémy | 2003 | 0:26:98 | 971 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
64 | KOOB Killian | 2001 | 0:26:99 | 970 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA |
65 | DAMESTOY Thomas | 2003 | 0:27:00 | 969 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
66 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | 0:27:01 | 969 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
67 | POUGET Esteban | 2000 | 0:27:01 | 969 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
68 | CARVAL Glen | 2003 | 0:27:06 | 965 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA |
69 | LESPY Mathis | 2002 | 0:27:08 | 964 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
70 | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | 0:27:08 | 964 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
71 | VARICHON Antoine | 1999 | 0:27:09 | 964 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
72 | DELCASSE Antoine | 2001 | 0:27:11 | 962 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA |
73 | JUNGEN Lucas | 2004 | 0:27:14 | 960 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
74 | VAURY Arthur | 2004 | 0:27:17 | 958 | CN NIORT | FRA |
75 | DAVID Paco | 2003 | 0:27:20 | 956 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |
76 | CASTREC Guillaume | 2003 | 0:27:28 | 951 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA |
77 | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | 0:27:28 | 951 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
78 | MOULIN Louis | 2003 | 0:27:29 | 951 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA |
79 | BARIL Adrien | 2003 | 0:27:30 | 950 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |
80 | MILLAGOU Paul | 2003 | 0:27:30 | 950 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
81 | DARRACQ Rémi | 2001 | 0:27:32 | 949 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
82 | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | 0:27:33 | 948 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
83 | CHAPIER Matthias | 2003 | 0:27:33 | 948 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
84 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | 0:27:34 | 947 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
85 | RICHARD Tony | 1998 | 0:27:34 | 947 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |
86 | BOURSEAU Yohan | 1983 | 0:27:43 | 942 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
87 | ROMERO Ludovic | 2004 | 0:27:46 | 940 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |
88 | VANG Yannick | 2004 | 0:27:47 | 939 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
89 | ROBIN Guillaume | 2002 | 0:27:50 | 937 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
90 | BELLARD Baptiste | 2002 | 0:27:51 | 937 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
91 | MOURET Téo | 2003 | 0:27:57 | 933 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
92 | DOUVIER Paul-Victor | 2001 | 0:27:59 | 932 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
93 | WALL Samuel | 2002 | 0:27:61 | 930 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
94 | LECLERCQ Léo | 1993 | 0:27:62 | 930 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |
95 | BREDA Thibaud | 2004 | 0:27:63 | 929 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA |
96 | VIDAILLAC Nicolas | 1997 | 0:27:63 | 929 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
97 | CUISINIER Tom | 2002 | 0:27:64 | 928 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
98 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | 0:27:65 | 928 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
99 | HIDOUCHE GILLET Yannis | 2004 | 0:27:66 | 927 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
100 | BAKIRI Adhan | 2005 | 0:27:67 | 927 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
101 | SERVES Marc-Olivier | 1990 | 0:27:71 | 924 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
102 | FAVREAU Julien | 2004 | 0:27:73 | 923 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA |
103 | SUID Jean-Luc | 1987 | 0:27:77 | 920 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
104 | CORMIER Martin | 2001 | 0:27:79 | 919 | SN LE LUDE | FRA |
105 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | 0:27:85 | 915 | SU AGEN | FRA |
106 | LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste | 2004 | 0:27:86 | 915 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |
107 | DUVAL Noah | 2004 | 0:27:88 | 913 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA |
108 | MOUQUOT Antoine | 2003 | 0:27:89 | 913 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA |
109 | RIVIERE Etienne | 2003 | 0:27:91 | 911 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
110 | MARGUERITTE Romain | 2004 | 0:28:07 | 901 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
111 | DUBOUILH Clément | 2002 | 0:28:07 | 901 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA |
112 | COURTELARRE Mattéo | 2003 | 0:28:11 | 899 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA |
113 | ARAPOVIC Benjamin | 2001 | 0:28:20 | 893 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA |
114 | BAYLET Alexis | 2004 | 0:28:22 | 892 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
115 | AUFFRET Valentin | 2001 | 0:28:24 | 891 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
116 | CLEMENT Jordan | 2000 | 0:28:25 | 890 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
117 | HERIVEAU Mathis | 2003 | 0:28:26 | 890 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
118 | RENAUD Thomas | 2001 | 0:28:27 | 889 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |
119 | RIBES Louis | 2004 | 0:28:32 | 886 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
120 | BRISSET Thomas | 2004 | 0:28:47 | 877 | CN NIORT | FRA |
121 | COUTEAU Augustin | 2004 | 0:28:47 | 877 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
122 | VIELMAS Nicolas | 2002 | 0:28:48 | 876 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
123 | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | 0:28:49 | 875 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA |
124 | FUSELIER Tristan | 2004 | 0:28:50 | 875 | SN LE LUDE | FRA |
125 | LECA Pierre | 2004 | 0:28:52 | 874 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
126 | LACHIEZE Baptiste | 2003 | 0:28:53 | 873 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
127 | DORSEY Owen | 2004 | 0:28:54 | 872 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
128 | DARRAMBIDE Théo | 2004 | 0:28:67 | 864 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
129 | POYER Joris | 2005 | 0:28:69 | 863 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
130 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | 0:28:72 | 861 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA |
131 | CIRES Thibaut | 2002 | 0:28:82 | 855 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA |
132 | MADELAINE Kyllian | 2005 | 0:28:88 | 852 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
133 | DELGADO Quentin | 2004 | 0:28:95 | 847 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA |
134 | CUILHÉ Lucas | 2004 | 0:28:96 | 847 | SU AGEN | FRA |
135 | LETANG Frederic | 1972 | 0:28:97 | 846 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |
136 | AUGIERAS Nathan | 2003 | 0:29:02 | 843 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |
137 | MONTOUX Gabriel | 2005 | 0:29:07 | 840 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
138 | ITIE Jules | 2004 | 0:29:08 | 840 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA |
139 | LE BARO Romain | 1989 | 0:29:14 | 836 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |
140 | CABANES Corentin | 2004 | 0:29:16 | 835 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
141 | PENOT Cezanne | 2003 | 0:29:17 | 834 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA |
142 | GALAN Jules | 2005 | 0:29:22 | 831 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
143 | BESSAGUET Theo | 2003 | 0:29:26 | 829 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA |
144 | DEVEAU Arthur | 2004 | 0:29:29 | 827 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
145 | GUERIN Enzo | 2003 | 0:29:39 | 821 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA |
146 | LABRUNIE Leon | 2003 | 0:29:49 | 815 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
147 | DUCLAP Damien | 2006 | 0:29:58 | 810 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
148 | DEXEMPLE Thibault | 2003 | 0:29:72 | 802 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
149 | COULBAULT Hugo | 2004 | 0:29:76 | 799 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
150 | STIPA Theo | 2004 | 0:29:80 | 797 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
151 | MALIK Jules | 2004 | 0:29:93 | 789 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
152 | CHANT-HAUT Thomas | 2002 | 0:29:95 | 788 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |
153 | DEROMMELAERE Bastien | 2006 | 0:30:01 | 785 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
154 | VITOUX Charles | 2003 | 0:30:02 | 784 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
155 | SOUCHET Charles | 2004 | 0:30:06 | 782 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
156 | MEYNARD Nolann | 2003 | 0:30:16 | 776 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
157 | DAUDE Martin | 2004 | 0:30:17 | 775 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA |
158 | NUNES VARELA Theo | 2003 | 0:30:19 | 774 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA |
159 | GALLO Dylan | 2003 | 0:30:37 | 764 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
160 | BAUDIN Matys | 2004 | 0:30:42 | 761 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
161 | DOS SANTOS Lucson | 2005 | 0:30:42 | 761 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
162 | TOFAN Cristiano | 2003 | 0:30:51 | 756 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
163 | LETRILLARD Rafael | 2005 | 0:30:70 | 745 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
164 | KHADDAD Anas | 2004 | 0:30:75 | 742 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
165 | RENUT-COUDERC Hugo | 2005 | 0:30:82 | 738 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA |
166 | FONT Mathis | 2004 | 0:30:83 | 738 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
167 | MILLAGOU Ronan | 2006 | 0:30:97 | 730 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
168 | AVRILLAUD Clement | 1996 | 0:30:97 | 730 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |
169 | PISSOAT Guillaume | 2005 | 0:31:22 | 716 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
170 | RIOM Clément | 2005 | 0:31:28 | 713 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA |
171 | TONDUT Noah | 2006 | 0:31:39 | 706 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
172 | ALBIN Brice | 2001 | 0:31:63 | 693 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
173 | BATAILLE Robin | 2005 | 0:31:65 | 692 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
174 | THIROUARD Audric | 2007 | 0:31:73 | 688 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
175 | DANGUIR Bilal | 2005 | 0:31:85 | 681 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA |
176 | THAREL Nathan | 2004 | 0:31:97 | 675 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
177 | COURTELARRE Fabien | 2006 | 0:32:10 | 668 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA |
178 | DUBERTRAND Louis | 2003 | 0:32:35 | 655 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
179 | BOUSQUET Jean | 2005 | 0:32:55 | 644 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA |
180 | DUCHASTENIER Paul | 2006 | 0:32:93 | 624 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
181 | SOUMAGNAC Evann | 2006 | 0:33:14 | 613 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
182 | RENOU Rayan | 2006 | 0:34:37 | 552 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA |
183 | MATHET-CONORD Benjamin | 2006 | 0:34:49 | 546 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA |
184 | RICHARD Tom | 2007 | 0:34:50 | 545 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
185 | BENECH Lilian | 2006 | 0:35:04 | 520 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA |
186 | SAVES Thibaud | 2006 | 0:35:32 | 506 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
187 | MICHOUX Samy | 2007 | 0:36:14 | 469 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |
188 | RISO Antoine | 2004 | 0:36:25 | 464 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
189 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair | 2007 | 0:37:20 | 422 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA |
190 | RENAUD Hugo | 2005 | 0:37:73 | 400 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
191 | MERMIN Joris | 2007 | 0:38:37 | 374 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA |