Championnats de l'Aube Eté Open
Compétition Départementale
TROYES
Du Dimanche 05 Juin 2022 au Lundi 06 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAUCHEUX Amélie | 2005 | 0:30:56 | 916 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
2 | THIVET Khélia | 2008 | 0:30:57 | 915 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
3 | GRAILLOT Aélia | 2009 | 0:31:12 | 880 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
4 | VATTEPIN Margaux | 2004 | 0:31:16 | 878 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MILLIAT Lilou | 2005 | 0:31:43 | 861 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
6 | GALLET Lou-Anne | 2004 | 0:31:62 | 849 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
7 | PEREIRA Héloïse | 2009 | 0:31:76 | 841 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GRANDI Julie | 2009 | 0:31:87 | 834 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | THIESSELIN Phoebe | 2004 | 0:33:17 | 757 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MOREAU Chloe | 2000 | 0:33:47 | 739 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MASSON Elise | 2006 | 0:33:62 | 731 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PECQUEUR Elsa | 2007 | 0:33:70 | 726 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
13 | FINI BERNARDEAU Anna | 2009 | 0:34:32 | 691 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MAHMANDAR Sarah | 2008 | 0:34:36 | 689 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
15 | MATTEN Maya | 2004 | 0:34:89 | 660 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
16 | BEHRAMI Oldea | 2005 | 0:34:92 | 658 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | RUTYNA-DAMOISEAU Nina | 2006 | 0:34:98 | 655 | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | FRA | ||
18 | CARTIER Lilou | 2008 | 0:35:22 | 642 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
19 | MAHIEU Inaya | 2010 | 0:35:54 | 625 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
20 | BARROY Clotilde | 2006 | 0:35:78 | 613 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
21 | BUQUET Leighane | 2007 | 0:35:83 | 610 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
22 | GIRAUT Alexiane | 2009 | 0:36:38 | 582 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BRIQUET Lou | 2004 | 0:37:03 | 549 | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | FRA | ||
24 | ACKER Camille | 2008 | 0:38:00 | 502 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | PETIT Romane | 2009 | 0:38:12 | 496 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | HOLLANDER Maëlle | 2010 | 0:38:68 | 470 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
27 | ROBERT Elysa | 2009 | 0:39:09 | 452 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
28 | BERTIN Lilou | 2010 | 0:39:22 | 446 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
29 | POISOT Emelyne | 2009 | 0:39:28 | 443 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | PASQUET Lou | 2010 | 0:39:70 | 425 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | FAUVIAUX Julia | 2010 | 0:40:17 | 404 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
32 | BILLAUD Anaïs | 2011 | 0:40:34 | 397 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
33 | CLAUSIER-GOVINDIN Marianne | 2011 | 0:40:63 | 385 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DIELEMAN Ines | 2009 | 0:41:36 | 355 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | NOEL Eva | 2010 | 0:41:60 | 346 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
36 | ROUX Léona | 2011 | 0:42:52 | 311 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
37 | ROYER Jeanne | 2011 | 0:44:22 | 251 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
38 | DELARUE Axelle | 2011 | 0:46:72 | 174 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
39 | BLOTTIERE Adèle | 2011 | 0:47:64 | 149 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA |