17e Meeting de Natation
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 09 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 11 Novembre 2007
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYLANT'YEV Denys | 1976 | 0:24:31 | 1324 | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
2 | MANGULA Alexsej | 1980 | 0:24:48 | 1313 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
3 | KOSHEL Dzmitry | 1981 | 0:24:75 | 1295 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
4 | COZENS Chris | 1982 | 0:25:21 | 1266 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
5 | SANSORNY Valentin | 1990 | 0:25:24 | 1264 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | KONDRAHINS Pavels | 1985 | 0:25:29 | 1261 | LETTONIE | LAT | ||
7 | TRIGUBOVICH Andrey | 1988 | 0:25:31 | 1259 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
8 | ZHALANNY Andrey | 1989 | 0:25:36 | 1256 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANGULA Alexsej | 1980 | 0:24:45 | 1315 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
2 | SYLANT'YEV Denys | 1976 | 0:24:51 | 1311 | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
3 | KOSHEL Dzmitry | 1981 | 0:25:16 | 1269 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
4 | COZENS Chris | 1982 | 0:25:21 | 1266 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
5 | KONDRAHINS Pavels | 1985 | 0:25:28 | 1261 | LETTONIE | LAT | ||
6 | SANSORNY Valentin | 1990 | 0:25:37 | 1256 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TRIGUBOVICH Andrey | 1988 | 0:25:41 | 1253 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
8 | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | 0:25:43 | 1252 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
9 | ANDRIJAUSKAS Paulius | 1984 | 0:25:47 | 1249 | LITUANIE | LTU | ||
10 | ZHALANNY Andrey | 1989 | 0:25:50 | 1247 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
11 | SKALAZUB Aliaksei | 1989 | 0:25:63 | 1239 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
12 | KHMEL Maxsim | 1988 | 0:25:78 | 1230 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
13 | HESTER Daniel | 1986 | 0:25:83 | 1227 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
14 | LEBEDEVS Valerijs | 1989 | 0:25:88 | 1223 | LETTONIE | LAT | ||
15 | SKRYDLOV Ilia | 1982 | 0:26:04 | 1213 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
16 | SOKULSKI Jacek | 1991 | 0:26:12 | 1208 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
17 | GUERY Maxime | 1987 | 0:26:25 | 1200 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
18 | CASTEL Pierrick | 1987 | 0:26:38 | 1192 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
19 | MUNIER Kévin | 1988 | 0:26:56 | 1181 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
20 | YENIUKOV Artsiom | 1990 | 0:26:85 | 1164 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
21 | KOSTKA Sviatoslau | 1991 | 0:26:92 | 1159 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
22 | GALKUS Tadas | 1986 | 0:26:92 | 1159 | LITUANIE | LTU | ||
23 | FEDOSSEJEV Maksim | 1991 | 0:27:03 | 1153 | ESTONIE | EST | ||
24 | PECCI Vincent | 1981 | 0:27:06 | 1151 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
25 | MENYHART Attila | 1989 | 0:27:15 | 1145 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
26 | RICHARD Christophe | 1983 | 0:27:18 | 1144 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
27 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | 0:27:31 | 1136 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | 0:27:32 | 1135 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
29 | LEMOINE Aurélien | 1988 | 0:27:33 | 1134 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
30 | EBERHARDT Maxime | 1989 | 0:27:40 | 1130 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | VILJUSIS Eduards | 1991 | 0:27:41 | 1130 | LETTONIE | LAT | ||
32 | BRUET Baptiste | 1992 | 0:27:41 | 1130 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PAPON Alexandre | 1991 | 0:27:43 | 1128 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | 0:27:45 | 1127 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
35 | BABEL Alvin | 1990 | 0:27:47 | 1126 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
36 | LEMOINE Gauthier | 1990 | 0:27:54 | 1122 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
37 | MARTIN Florent | 1991 | 0:27:55 | 1121 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | FRANKIEWICZ Piotr | 1989 | 0:27:57 | 1120 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
39 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | 0:27:58 | 1119 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
40 | CARDON Alexandre | 1990 | 0:27:64 | 1116 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
41 | GUITARD Thomas | 1988 | 0:27:68 | 1113 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | ||
42 | ANDLER Sébastien | 1992 | 0:27:80 | 1106 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
43 | POLETILO Sergey | 1991 | 0:27:99 | 1095 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
44 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | 0:28:01 | 1094 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
45 | KUDZIN Raman | 1991 | 0:28:01 | 1094 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
46 | ATTAR Salim | 1986 | 0:28:13 | 1087 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
47 | NATOBIDZE Georgiy | 1993 | 0:28:21 | 1082 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
48 | TAMALIUNAS Einaras | 1993 | 0:28:26 | 1079 | LITUANIE | LTU | ||
49 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | 0:28:27 | 1079 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
50 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | 0:28:36 | 1073 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
51 | VARRO Bence | 1991 | 0:29:16 | 1027 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
52 | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | 0:29:37 | 1015 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
53 | HERMAND Damien | 1992 | 0:29:43 | 1012 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | MARLOT Thibault | 1992 | 0:29:79 | 991 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | ||
55 | ZONIUK Maciej | 1994 | 0:30:02 | 978 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
56 | PICQ Jimmy | 1991 | 0:30:48 | 953 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
57 | FOUESNANT Paul-Louis | 1985 | 0:30:49 | 952 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | GIL Florent | 1991 | 0:31:11 | 918 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | GRET Jérémy | 1993 | 0:31:20 | 913 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | ||
60 | GRINIUS Gvidas | 1993 | 0:31:23 | 912 | LITUANIE | LTU | ||
61 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | 0:31:41 | 902 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | ||
62 | JAWORSKI Michal | 1993 | 0:31:97 | 872 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
63 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | 0:32:49 | 845 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | IWOLA Maciej | 1994 | 0:36:50 | 649 | POLOGNE | POL |