Compétition Départementale
ÉPERNAY
Du Samedi 21 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOLLET Capucine | 2003 | 1:05:11 | 939 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
2 | GALLEAU Inès | 2001 | 1:05:62 | 923 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
3 | SOURDET Lara | 2004 | 1:06:06 | 909 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FRESNEDA Valentine | 2006 | 1:06:35 | 900 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
5 | NEVEU Emilie | 2005 | 1:06:49 | 895 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
6 | BENHASSINE Suzon | 2004 | 1:07:57 | 862 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
7 | PINTO DA SILVA Emeline | 2005 | 1:07:63 | 860 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
8 | BERJOT Romane | 2007 | 1:11:23 | 754 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
9 | VAUDOIS Perrine | 2006 | 1:11:44 | 748 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
10 | REMY Flavie | 2003 | 1:11:48 | 747 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
11 | BONHOMME Julie | 2005 | 1:11:92 | 734 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
12 | HARLAUT Adèle | 2007 | 1:12:80 | 710 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
13 | FERRY Jade | 2005 | 1:12:99 | 704 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
14 | BOULANGER Clara | 2006 | 1:13:12 | 701 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
15 | COPPEAUX Evane | 2002 | 1:13:37 | 694 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
16 | CAMPION Zoe | 2006 | 1:13:38 | 694 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
17 | MOREAU Romane | 2003 | 1:13:58 | 688 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
18 | SAINT ANDRE Kaliana | 2007 | 1:13:90 | 679 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MERCIER Zoe | 2006 | 1:14:11 | 674 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
20 | CHDID Georgina | 2006 | 1:14:78 | 656 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
21 | PRINCET Amance | 2007 | 1:14:80 | 655 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
22 | GUILLAUMONT Navis | 2007 | 1:14:82 | 655 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
23 | NOZIER Camille | 2004 | 1:15:37 | 640 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
24 | ALLAIRE Lou | 2006 | 1:15:90 | 626 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MERCIER Marie-Lou | 2004 | 1:16:89 | 601 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
26 | BARBE Madli | 2005 | 1:16:93 | 600 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
27 | AMRANI Sofia | 2000 | 1:17:26 | 591 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BEAUVENTRE Juliette | 2008 | 1:17:59 | 583 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
29 | BONHOMME Lucie | 2005 | 1:19:56 | 534 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
30 | ZYMEK Chloe | 2007 | 1:19:69 | 531 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
31 | DÉON Felicie | 2008 | 1:20:29 | 517 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
32 | CAMUS Marina | 2008 | 1:21:38 | 491 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
33 | ROBEY CEZ Emma | 2008 | 1:21:81 | 482 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
34 | CAMUS Clarisse | 2008 | 1:22:27 | 471 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
35 | CANIVEZ Eline | 2008 | 1:24:17 | 429 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
36 | SIMON Manon | 2008 | 1:26:41 | 382 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
37 | DUGOIS MIRAMBET Auxane | 2009 | 1:27:36 | 363 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
38 | ROCHA Salomé | 2009 | 1:27:64 | 358 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
39 | GANTOIS Zoé | 2008 | 1:27:86 | 353 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
40 | BATOT Louise | 2011 | 1:29:44 | 323 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
41 | KOENIG Axelle | 2009 | 1:30:28 | 307 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | ||
42 | LESUEUR Cloé | 2008 | 1:31:19 | 291 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
43 | MICHAUT Anna | 2007 | 1:31:71 | 282 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
44 | GUILLOCHAIN Félicie | 2009 | 1:32:91 | 261 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
45 | RACHEDI Ranya | 2009 | 1:33:03 | 259 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
46 | BRIDOUX Pauline | 2008 | 1:33:77 | 247 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | ||
47 | SANDU Mara | 2009 | 1:34:45 | 236 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
48 | HOUET Maïa | 2009 | 1:34:55 | 234 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | ||
49 | VARNIER Elina | 2009 | 1:34:95 | 228 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
50 | SADOUET Lola | 2009 | 1:35:40 | 221 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
51 | LEBLANC Clothilde | 2008 | 1:46:44 | 83 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | ||
52 | FONTAINE Maelle | 2009 | 1:57:11 | 13 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
53 | MAGOT Anaël | 2009 | 1:57:27 | 12 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
54 | OUDIN Luna | 2012 | 2:04:67 | 1 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
55 | SECK IBRAHIM PRIME Maïly | 2010 | 2:05:30 | 1 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |