Compétition Régionale
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENIS Louise | 1995 | 1:31:41 | 825 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | BOUQUET Amandine | 1993 | 1:32:14 | 810 | SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
3 | TELEGONE Tatiana | 1995 | 1:33:06 | 792 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTELLO Charlotte | 1996 | 1:26:84 | 921 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
2 | BESSON Anais | 1997 | 1:27:24 | 913 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | LAURENT Sarah | 1996 | 1:28:00 | 896 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
4 | COROUGE Maëva | 1996 | 1:28:21 | 892 | SENS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | IENNY Marianne | 1997 | 1:30:59 | 842 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
6 | BERTRAND Ava | 1997 | 1:30:65 | 841 | FC LAON | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | LAMAS Morgane | 1996 | 1:31:00 | 833 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | MUSART Sarah | 1997 | 1:35:26 | 748 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTELLO Charlotte | 1996 | 1:27:28 | 912 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
2 | BESSON Anais | 1997 | 1:27:59 | 905 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | COROUGE Maëva | 1996 | 1:29:28 | 869 | SENS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
4 | BRUNEAUX Camille | 1993 | 1:29:45 | 866 | ARM Natation | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
5 | LAURENT Sarah | 1996 | 1:29:52 | 864 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
6 | LAMAS Morgane | 1996 | 1:30:57 | 842 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | GAGLEWSKI Léa | 1994 | 1:30:68 | 840 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
8 | PREVOST Mathilde | 1996 | 1:30:73 | 839 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | IENNY Marianne | 1997 | 1:30:98 | 834 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
10 | MENIS Louise | 1995 | 1:31:60 | 821 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | BERTRAND Ava | 1997 | 1:33:16 | 790 | FC LAON | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
12 | BOUQUET Amandine | 1993 | 1:33:61 | 781 | SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE | FRA | ||
13 | MUSART Sarah | 1997 | 1:33:64 | 780 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
14 | LETE Lea | 1997 | 1:33:79 | 777 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
15 | TELEGONE Tatiana | 1995 | 1:34:09 | 771 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | meet_dep_qual |