Championnats Régionaux Eté

Compétition Régionale

PONTIVY (FRA)

Du Samedi 19 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 20 Juin 2021

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHRISTIN Louis 2004 0:31:77 1053 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
2 GAUTIER Jules 2003 0:32:00 1042 LANNION NATATION FRA
3 URVOIX Nicolas 2003 0:32:26 1028 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
4 GRASSET-NAZABAL Raphaël 2005 0:32:55 1014 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 LE GOFF Eden 2005 0:33:98 943 AURAY NATATION FRA
6 JARNIER Lilian 2002 0:34:00 942 C REDON NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RIOUAL Milan 2006 0:33:48 968 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
2 BOUR Baptiste 2004 0:33:93 946 AURAY NATATION FRA
3 RICAUD Elouan 2005 0:34:28 929 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
4 JEGARD Jonathan 1997 0:34:65 911 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
5 GUILLEMOT Clément 2005 0:34:86 901 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
6 PEREIRA NETO Diego 2004 0:38:10 755 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GRASSET-NAZABAL Raphaël 2005 0:31:66 1059 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 CHRISTIN Louis 2004 0:32:01 1041 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
3 URVOIX Nicolas 2003 0:32:86 998 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
4 GAUTIER Jules 2003 0:33:05 989 LANNION NATATION FRA
5 JARNIER Lilian 2002 0:33:24 979 C REDON NATATION FRA
6 LE GOFF Eden 2005 0:33:77 954 AURAY NATATION FRA
7 RIOUAL Milan 2006 0:34:11 937 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
8 PEREIRA NETO Diego 2004 0:34:19 933 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
9 BOUR Baptiste 2004 0:34:46 920 AURAY NATATION FRA
10 JEGARD Jonathan 1997 0:34:49 919 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
11 GUILLEMOT Clément 2005 0:34:58 915 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
12 RICAUD Elouan 2005 0:34:93 898 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
13 LE GENTIL Pierre 2006 0:35:01 894 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
14 MARTEL Titouan 2004 0:35:44 874 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
15 SUET Yohann 2004 0:35:71 862 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
16 LE PAGE Arthur 2004 0:35:77 859 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
17 GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann 2006 0:35:91 852 CN GUINGAMP FRA
18 JOUAN Lucas 2005 0:36:12 843 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
19 GUERNION Maxence 2006 0:36:33 833 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
20 BARTHAUX Etienne 2004 0:36:43 829 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
21 ROUILLÉ Elouan 2006 0:36:94 806 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
22 JACQUELIN Arnaud 2004 0:36:94 806 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
23 PLASSAIS Romain 2006 0:37:45 783 C REDON NATATION FRA
24 LE MOAL Briac 2003 0:37:64 775 CN GUINGAMP FRA
25 HERVÉ Matthieu 2006 0:38:19 751 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
26 ALLAIN Nolann 2006 0:38:34 744 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
27 DERVIN Maxime 2006 0:38:70 729 CN VANNES FRA
28 FREHEL Vivien 2005 0:38:79 725 C REDON NATATION FRA
29 LE POTTIER Kévin 2006 0:38:88 721 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
30 LABAT Alan 2005 0:39:22 707 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
31 RECULIN MENANTEAU Jules-Justin 2006 0:39:60 691 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
32 PAYEN Antoine 2006 0:40:20 667 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
33 HOUSSIN Timéo 2006 0:40:26 664 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
34 GARNIER Melvyn 2006 0:41:70 607 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
ST-MALO NATATION