Championnats Régionaux Eté

Compétition Régionale

PONTIVY (FRA)

Du Samedi 19 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 20 Juin 2021

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BLONDEAUX Maël 2005 0:57:19 1017 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
2 PEREIRA NETO Diego 2004 0:57:29 1014 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
3 DUBEAU Nicolas 2003 0:57:54 1006 C REDON NATATION FRA
4 LE CLAINCHE Lucas 2000 0:57:57 1005 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 PILLOT Martin 2003 0:57:86 996 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
6 JARNIER Lilian 2002 0:58:81 966 C REDON NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KERBART Loevan 2004 0:57:99 992 CN VANNES FRA
2 HEUDRE Armand 2004 0:58:78 967 CN VANNES FRA
3 URVOIX Nicolas 2003 0:58:93 963 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
4 HOURMAND Victor 2004 0:58:98 961 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
5 MARTEL Titouan 2004 0:59:26 952 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
6 KUPRATSEVITCH Vadim 1996 0:59:89 933 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BLONDEAUX Maël 2005 0:56:73 1032 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
2 DUBEAU Nicolas 2003 0:57:23 1016 C REDON NATATION FRA
3 PEREIRA NETO Diego 2004 0:57:24 1016 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
4 LE CLAINCHE Lucas 2000 0:57:46 1009 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 JARNIER Lilian 2002 0:57:53 1006 C REDON NATATION FRA
6 PILLOT Martin 2003 0:57:70 1001 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
7 GALLAIS Joaquim 2005 0:57:84 997 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
8 MESSAGER Lucas 1993 0:57:91 994 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
9 KERBART Loevan 2004 0:58:08 989 CN VANNES FRA
10 HEUDRE Armand 2004 0:58:30 982 CN VANNES FRA
11 KUPRATSEVITCH Vadim 1996 0:58:31 982 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
12 URVOIX Nicolas 2003 0:58:44 978 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
13 HOURMAND Victor 2004 0:58:45 978 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
14 HARDOUIN Léo 2003 0:58:51 976 CN VANNES FRA
15 MARTEL Titouan 2004 0:58:54 975 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
16 MASSE Hippolyte 2005 0:58:57 974 LANNION NATATION FRA
17 LE GOFF Eden 2005 0:58:57 974 AURAY NATATION FRA
18 BARRY Aron 2002 0:58:57 974 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
19 CARVAL Glen 2003 0:58:73 969 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
20 POTERIE Arthur 2001 0:59:05 959 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
21 DESRE Antoine 2005 0:59:20 954 CN VANNES FRA
22 LEMENANT Ethan 2005 0:59:43 947 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
23 HAMON Victor 2002 0:59:44 947 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
24 AMICE Ewen 2003 0:59:64 941 C REDON NATATION FRA
25 GAUTIER Matheo 2004 0:59:73 938 CN GUINGAMP FRA
26 CORVAISIER Titouan 2002 0:59:89 933 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
27 CHARPIOT Arthur 2003 1:00:27 921 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
28 MASSÉ Louis 2005 1:00:35 919 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
29 INIZAN Mathis 2005 1:00:59 912 LANNION NATATION FRA
30 CASTREC Guillaume 2003 1:00:86 904 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
31 JEGARD Jonathan 1997 1:00:95 901 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
32 ASSET MARCEAUX Ewen 2006 1:01:17 894 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
33 COTTEN Eloan 2003 1:01:19 894 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
34 TURPIN Antoine 2004 1:01:73 878 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
35 DREAN Elouan 2005 1:01:79 876 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
36 GUERNION Maxence 2006 1:01:89 873 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
37 PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo 2006 1:01:98 870 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
38 VELO Steven 2005 1:01:99 870 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
39 LE BOHEC Gurvan 2004 1:02:19 864 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
40 LE POTTIER Kévin 2006 1:02:22 863 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
41 FEGAR Nathan 2002 1:02:38 859 CN GUINGAMP FRA
42 LOPEZ Malo 2004 1:02:41 858 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
43 LE GARREC Elouan 2004 1:02:46 856 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
44 HERVÉ Matthieu 2006 1:03:21 834 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
45 LE GALL Jean 2006 1:03:29 832 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
46 LE DU Alan 1998 1:03:51 826 AURAY NATATION FRA
47 LE MAGOUROU Nathan 2004 1:03:53 825 EN PONTIVY FRA
48 BARZIC Kelyan 2004 1:03:72 820 CN CONCARNEAU FRA
49 MORIN Theo 2002 1:03:72 820 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
50 RAYMOND Pierre-Yves 2005 1:03:76 819 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
51 ROUXEL Guillaume 2005 1:04:46 799 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
52 LABAT Alan 2005 1:04:51 797 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
53 LE MOAL Briac 2003 1:04:73 791 CN GUINGAMP FRA
54 LUGAND Gaspard 2006 1:04:94 785 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
55 STIENNE Thomas 2006 1:05:08 781 C REDON NATATION FRA
56 ROBLIN Simon 2003 1:05:20 778 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
57 PLASSAIS Romain 2006 1:05:57 768 C REDON NATATION FRA
58 FLAUX Loeiz 2006 1:06:07 754 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
59 HOUSSIN Timéo 2006 1:06:19 751 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
60 CALVEZ Lucas 2006 1:06:67 738 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
61 AMIEL Antoine 2006 1:07:43 717 C REDON NATATION FRA
62 BLANCHARD Vincent 2006 1:07:86 706 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
63 FREHEL Vivien 2005 1:08:64 685 C REDON NATATION FRA
64 DERVIN Maxime 2006 1:09:33 667 CN VANNES FRA
65 ALLAIN Nolann 2006 1:09:40 665 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
66 PAYEN Antoine 2006 1:10:69 632 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
ST-MALO NATATION