Championnats Régionaux Eté

Compétition Régionale

PONTIVY (FRA)

Du Samedi 19 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 20 Juin 2021

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Gabriella 2005 2:34:24 986 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 PANHALEUX Klervie 2006 2:35:00 976 C REDON NATATION FRA
3 LACHEVER Alizée 2004 2:36:69 954 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
4 COLLET Enora 1998 2:37:39 945 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 VARLET Morgane 2005 2:37:71 941 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
6 JOLY Lou 2003 2:39:96 912 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOURDON Marie-Alix 2006 2:36:10 961 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 MARTEIL Lola 2003 2:38:43 931 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
3 BEUCHARD Susie 2004 2:41:06 898 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
4 PROUTEAU Noemie 2004 2:41:37 894 LANNION NATATION FRA
5 STRULLU Margaux 2003 2:43:77 864 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Gabriella 2005 2:34:86 978 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 LACHEVER Alizée 2004 2:38:54 930 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
3 PANHALEUX Klervie 2006 2:39:91 913 C REDON NATATION FRA
4 COLLET Enora 1998 2:40:19 909 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 VARLET Morgane 2005 2:40:30 908 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
6 JOLY Lou 2003 2:40:71 902 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
7 MARTEIL Lola 2003 2:41:10 898 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
8 BOURDON Marie-Alix 2006 2:41:51 892 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
9 ROULET Anaelle 1996 2:42:32 882 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
10 PROUTEAU Noemie 2004 2:44:66 853 LANNION NATATION FRA
11 STRULLU Margaux 2003 2:47:19 823 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
12 BEUCHARD Susie 2004 2:47:79 815 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
13 LEMETAYER Agathe 2004 2:48:38 808 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
14 MOUNIER Sasha 2004 2:49:25 798 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
15 MASSE Eve 2003 2:49:60 794 LANNION NATATION FRA
16 JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve 2004 2:50:73 781 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
17 GENAUDEAU Mallaury 2003 2:51:41 773 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
18 DUCHEMIN Ambre 2005 2:51:77 769 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
19 PERRICHOT Bleuenn 2002 2:53:84 745 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
20 LEPRINCE Nora 2001 2:54:90 733 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
21 PEROUZE Agathe 2006 2:55:28 728 C REDON NATATION FRA
22 GUILLOUZO Lison 2004 2:57:24 706 EN PONTIVY FRA
23 JEHANNO-FALMUR Albane 2007 3:00:61 669 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
ST-MALO NATATION