Championnats Régionaux Eté

Compétition Régionale

PONTIVY (FRA)

Du Samedi 19 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 20 Juin 2021

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HAQUIN Krystal 2005 0:28:36 1062 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 BUANNIC-GUIRRIEC Louise 2006 0:28:57 1048 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
3 RAULO Catalina 2007 0:28:67 1041 CN VANNES FRA
4 LACOUTURE Alexandra 2005 0:29:09 1012 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
5 DRANSART Salomé 2004 0:29:53 983 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
6 NAOUR Aziliz 2004 0:29:76 968 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MASSE Eve 2003 0:29:41 991 LANNION NATATION FRA
2 SIMOËNS Jeanne 2000 0:29:55 982 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
3 DRUART Cassendre 2003 0:29:58 980 C REDON NATATION FRA
4 THOMAS Maud 2003 0:29:59 979 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
5 MOUNIER Sasha 2004 0:29:59 979 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
6 BOURDON Marie-Alix 2006 0:29:62 977 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BUANNIC-GUIRRIEC Louise 2006 0:28:67 1041 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
2 LACOUTURE Alexandra 2005 0:28:97 1020 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
3 RAULO Catalina 2007 0:29:11 1011 CN VANNES FRA
4 HAQUIN Krystal 2005 0:29:14 1009 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 NAOUR Aziliz 2004 0:29:64 976 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
6 DRANSART Salomé 2004 0:29:70 972 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
7 DRUART Cassendre 2003 0:29:75 968 C REDON NATATION FRA
8 MOUNIER Sasha 2004 0:29:77 967 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
9 BOURDON Marie-Alix 2006 0:29:86 961 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
10 MASSE Eve 2003 0:29:90 959 LANNION NATATION FRA
11 THOMAS Maud 2003 0:29:93 957 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
12 SIMOËNS Jeanne 2000 0:29:98 953 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
13 LERAY Lucille 2006 0:29:99 953 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
14 MARTEIL Lola 2003 0:30:21 938 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
15 LE BOULC'H Léa 2006 0:30:27 935 CN GUINGAMP FRA
16 BARBIER Blanche 2005 0:30:38 928 CN VANNES FRA
17 MASURE Anaïs 2002 0:30:41 926 CN CHÂTEAULIN FRA
18 MAURICE Margaux 2007 0:30:57 915 CN VANNES FRA
19 MARECHAL QUEMIN Lucie 2007 0:30:65 910 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
20 GUILARD Manon 2005 0:30:71 906 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
21 PROUTEAU Noemie 2004 0:30:75 904 LANNION NATATION FRA
22 SIMON Romy 2006 0:30:76 903 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
23 LEFORT Elia 2007 0:30:80 901 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
24 BRUNEAU Victoria 2007 0:30:81 900 CN VANNES FRA
25 HENAFF Louanne 2007 0:30:90 894 CN CHÂTEAULIN FRA
26 GRASSET-NAZABAL Héloïse 2003 0:30:94 892 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
27 LACHEVER Alizée 2004 0:31:03 886 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
28 LECOMTE Juliette 2007 0:31:05 885 LANNION NATATION FRA
29 TREGOUET Elorya 2006 0:31:18 877 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
30 DREAN Marie 2007 0:31:24 873 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
31 DUCHEMIN Ambre 2005 0:31:27 871 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
32 CORNILLET COCHET Louna 2007 0:31:27 871 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
33 DESPINASSE Clemence 2006 0:31:35 866 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
34 LEMETAYER Agathe 2004 0:31:60 851 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
35 MALIVET Nolwenn 2006 0:31:79 839 LANNION NATATION FRA
36 BOURSE Gaetane 2003 0:31:84 836 C REDON NATATION FRA
37 BENFRAJ Myriam 2006 0:31:91 832 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
38 BELLEC Lou-Ann 2006 0:32:08 821 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
39 GUILLOUZO Lison 2004 0:32:45 799 EN PONTIVY FRA
40 JAFFRET Alexia 2006 0:32:54 794 CN GUINGAMP FRA
41 ALLIGIER-PLANTEC Clementine 2004 0:32:58 791 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
42 BOUFFORT Loann 2005 0:32:60 790 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
43 BELAN Léonie 2005 0:32:61 790 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
44 BELLEC Louise 2004 0:32:68 785 EN PONTIVY FRA
45 MILLS Olivia 2005 0:32:70 784 CN GUINGAMP FRA
46 CLUZEAU Anouk 2007 0:32:73 782 AURAY NATATION FRA
47 KERLIDOU Lena 2005 0:32:95 769 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
48 GAUDIN Marie 2006 0:32:99 767 C REDON NATATION FRA
49 LE MOIGNE Elisa 2004 0:33:01 766 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
50 LE DEVEHAT Katell 2007 0:33:13 759 EN PONTIVY FRA
51 LE NET Camille 2007 0:33:20 755 EN PONTIVY FRA
52 GEFFROY Périne 2004 0:33:30 749 CN GUINGAMP FRA
53 HAROUTEL Ines 2004 0:33:41 743 LANNION NATATION FRA
54 LE CREFF Camille 2005 0:33:48 739 CN GUINGAMP FRA
55 SAUVOUREL Chloe 2000 0:33:54 735 C REDON NATATION FRA
56 HANCOCK Maëlle 2007 0:33:59 732 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
57 LE NORMAND Camille 2006 0:33:69 727 CN GUINGAMP FRA
58 CHARLES Anna 2005 0:34:31 692 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
59 JEHANNO-FALMUR Albane 2007 0:34:37 689 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
60 DUPONT Maëlys 2006 0:35:34 636 EN PONTIVY FRA
61 JOURDAN Eva 2007 0:35:56 624 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
62 LAGREE Meline 2006 0:35:93 605 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
ST-MALO NATATION