Championnats Régionaux Eté

Compétition Régionale

PONTIVY (FRA)

Du Samedi 19 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 20 Juin 2021

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BIDEAU Evy 2007 2:51:88 997 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 PENVERN Emma 2005 2:52:64 989 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
3 LE FLOCH Maëva 2003 2:54:60 967 CN VANNES FRA
4 LEMETAYER Agathe 2004 2:55:72 955 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
5 MOUNIER Rose 2004 2:56:14 951 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
6 GARNIER Soline 2005 2:59:48 915 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PROUTEAU Tiphaine 2007 2:58:10 930 LANNION NATATION FRA
2 GUILLEMANT Vanessa 2005 3:01:11 898 AURAY NATATION FRA
3 JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve 2004 3:01:52 893 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
4 CORNILLET COCHET Louna 2007 3:02:29 885 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 STRULLU Margaux 2003 3:02:58 882 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
6 HENG Chloé 2007 3:05:39 853 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BIDEAU Evy 2007 2:55:46 958 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 PENVERN Emma 2005 2:56:98 942 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
3 LE FLOCH Maëva 2003 2:58:55 925 CN VANNES FRA
4 MOUNIER Rose 2004 3:00:04 909 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
5 GARNIER Soline 2005 3:01:60 892 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
6 LEMETAYER Agathe 2004 3:01:79 890 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
7 PROUTEAU Tiphaine 2007 3:02:18 886 LANNION NATATION FRA
8 GUILLEMANT Vanessa 2005 3:03:21 876 AURAY NATATION FRA
9 STRULLU Margaux 2003 3:03:57 872 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
10 JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve 2004 3:05:20 855 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
11 CORNILLET COCHET Louna 2007 3:05:78 849 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
12 HENG Chloé 2007 3:06:18 845 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
13 PEROUZE Agathe 2006 3:08:54 821 C REDON NATATION FRA
14 GENAUDEAU Mallaury 2003 3:08:83 818 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
15 LE MOIGNE Elisa 2004 3:09:35 813 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
16 DUCHEMIN Ambre 2005 3:10:01 807 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
17 PROUTEAU Noemie 2004 3:10:12 805 LANNION NATATION FRA
18 LAUDRIN Candice 2003 3:10:77 799 EN PONTIVY FRA
19 PERRICHOT Bleuenn 2002 3:12:66 780 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
20 BOUFFORT Loann 2005 3:13:24 775 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
21 KERLIDOU Lena 2005 3:14:20 765 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
22 MARECHAL QUEMIN Lucie 2007 3:16:31 745 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
23 JEHANNO-FALMUR Albane 2007 3:18:04 729 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
24 JOURDAN Eva 2007 3:19:50 715 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
25 GUEGAN Angèle 2007 3:19:69 713 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
26 JADAUD Morgane 2007 3:30:79 613 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
ST-MALO NATATION