Championnats Départementaux des Maîtres - YONNE
Compétition Départementale
SENS
Le Samedi 26 Avril 2008
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | GROCHULSKI Arnauld | 1982 | 0:29:17 | 854 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JOURDAN Alexandre | 1981 | 0:29:53 | 832 | CA AVALLON | FRA | ||
3 | TRUNDE Clément | 1981 | 0:30:90 | 751 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | NICOLAIEFF Dimitri | 1975 | 0:27:43 | 964 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GEMINNE Olivier | 1977 | 0:29:97 | 806 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | ELTER LAFFITTE Frédéric | 1971 | 0:26:76 | 1009 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JAILLAT Fabrice | 1973 | 0:27:05 | 989 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LEBON Vincent | 1971 | 0:30:85 | 754 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VERNERY Olivier | 1970 | 0:30:99 | 746 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | OUARIBA Aziz | 1969 | 0:36:23 | 476 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | DUC Alain | 1964 | 0:33:98 | 585 | CA AVALLON | FRA | ||
2 | BOUCHARD Raphaël | 1965 | 0:41:15 | 277 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
3 | GALICIER Pascal | 1965 | 0:43:03 | 215 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | LAPOUTGE Emmanuel | 1962 | 0:32:69 | 652 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MARECAL Thierry | 1960 | 0:35:04 | 532 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | DUPANLOUP Marc | 1958 | 0:31:77 | 702 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BON Denis | 1958 | 0:32:92 | 640 | E.S VERNOUCELLOISE | FRA | ||
3 | LEHMANN Jean-Yves | 1958 | 0:33:45 | 612 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GRIFFITHS Gareth | 1958 | 0:33:47 | 611 | CA AVALLON | FRA | ||
5 | BREJEAN Fabien | 1954 | 0:35:66 | 502 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | TIXIER Dominique | 1956 | 0:36:88 | 447 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
7 | PERROUSSET Jean-Michel | 1956 | 0:37:72 | 410 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | THIERRY Rémi | 1957 | 0:41:17 | 277 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | PIERDET Patrick | 1951 | 0:30:73 | 761 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | GOUIN Pierre | 1946 | 0:34:22 | 572 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | BROUCKSAUX Raymond | 1947 | 0:39:90 | 323 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DELAUNAY Philippe | 1947 | 0:47:39 | 102 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | REBEYRAT Alain | 1943 | 1:02:59 | 1 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | SOYER Roland | 1931 | 0:49:30 | 66 | SENS NATATION | FRA |