Compétition Nationale
METZ (FRA)
Du Vendredi 14 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREGNAUX Ambre | 2007 | 2:41:26 | 876 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
2 | ROY Yvanie | 2008 | 2:50:90 | 765 | CS VITTEL | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | 2:23:35 | 1103 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
2 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | 2:27:89 | 1043 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
3 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | 2:29:10 | 1027 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | RAZZOUME Sheynis | 2006 | 2:29:42 | 1023 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
5 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise | 2004 | 2:31:07 | 1002 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
6 | DOMINIQUE Manon | 2006 | 2:32:54 | 983 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
7 | MARQUE Lilou | 2006 | 2:32:95 | 978 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
8 | DENIS SMETT Valentine | 2006 | 2:36:64 | 932 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | 2:35:00 | 952 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | PAYOT Ilea | 2006 | 2:36:79 | 930 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
3 | LALAUT-BENOIT Emelyne | 2005 | 2:39:28 | 900 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | GLESSER Capucine | 2004 | 2:40:33 | 887 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
5 | LE MANAC'H Emelyne | 2003 | 2:40:80 | 881 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
6 | BAYETTO Shania | 2006 | 2:42:42 | 862 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BELZUNG Chloe | 2006 | 2:42:56 | 860 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
8 | LAHANQUE Manon | 2005 | 2:45:21 | 829 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEISLER Alicia | 2006 | 2:43:81 | 846 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | BONNA Nina | 2006 | 2:45:08 | 831 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHRIST Maïlys | 2006 | 2:46:34 | 816 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PADOU Elisa | 2006 | 2:46:65 | 813 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
5 | BONHOMME Julie | 2005 | 2:46:89 | 810 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
6 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Athena | 2005 | 2:52:53 | 747 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | 2:27:45 | 1048 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
2 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | 2:28:10 | 1040 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
3 | RAZZOUME Sheynis | 2006 | 2:29:43 | 1023 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
4 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise | 2004 | 2:31:03 | 1002 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
5 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | 2:32:05 | 989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
6 | DOMINIQUE Manon | 2006 | 2:34:85 | 954 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
7 | DENIS SMETT Valentine | 2006 | 2:34:91 | 953 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
8 | MARQUE Lilou | 2006 | 2:35:99 | 940 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
9 | PAYOT Ilea | 2006 | 2:37:26 | 924 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
10 | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | 2:37:55 | 921 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
11 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | 2:38:86 | 905 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
12 | MARBAIS Alizée | 2004 | 2:39:62 | 896 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
13 | LALAUT-BENOIT Emelyne | 2005 | 2:40:08 | 890 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | LAHANQUE Manon | 2005 | 2:40:19 | 889 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
15 | BAYETTO Shania | 2006 | 2:40:44 | 886 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | LE MANAC'H Emelyne | 2003 | 2:41:32 | 875 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
17 | GLESSER Capucine | 2004 | 2:41:72 | 870 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
18 | BELZUNG Chloe | 2006 | 2:41:93 | 868 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
19 | MOUGENOT Clara | 2004 | 2:42:00 | 867 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MERCIER Marie-Lou | 2004 | 2:42:63 | 860 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
21 | FREGNAUX Ambre | 2007 | 2:43:13 | 854 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
22 | BONNA Nina | 2006 | 2:44:00 | 843 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CHRIST Maïlys | 2006 | 2:46:23 | 818 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GEISLER Alicia | 2006 | 2:47:40 | 804 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | KRIER Julie | 2002 | 2:47:65 | 801 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
26 | PADOU Elisa | 2006 | 2:49:48 | 780 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
27 | BONHOMME Julie | 2005 | 2:49:51 | 780 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
28 | VUILLEMIN Ines | 2004 | 2:49:61 | 779 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
29 | ROY Yvanie | 2008 | 2:50:76 | 766 | CS VITTEL | FRA | ||
30 | RALLI Manon | 2003 | 2:50:89 | 765 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | ||
31 | REDZEPOVIC Eleonora | 2004 | 2:53:56 | 735 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Athena | 2005 | 2:53:85 | 732 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA |