Compétition Départementale
MÂCON
Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRUOTON Thomas | 1999 | 0:31:33 | 1076 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | 0:31:33 | 1076 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | KIENY Bastien | 2003 | 0:32:48 | 1017 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
4 | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | 0:32:54 | 1014 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | VOSSION Pâcome | 2003 | 0:32:69 | 1007 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GUILLEMIN Hugo | 2002 | 0:32:77 | 1003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
7 | TLOK Emile | 2004 | 0:32:86 | 998 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BOYER-SZYMYSLIK Odin | 2005 | 0:33:21 | 981 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
9 | MAJCHRZAK Adrien | 1991 | 0:34:25 | 930 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
10 | GUILLET Jules | 2002 | 0:35:12 | 889 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BRENOT Victor | 2005 | 0:35:60 | 867 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
12 | TISSIER Romain | 1972 | 0:35:88 | 854 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
13 | LAMOUTI-BOUSSEDOUR Fahim | 2004 | 0:37:28 | 791 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | ROUBY Jimmy | 2005 | 0:38:39 | 742 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
15 | GREGOIRE Paulin | 2004 | 0:38:42 | 741 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DEMONTFAUCON Theo | 2005 | 0:38:47 | 739 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LAUBERTIE Theo | 2006 | 0:38:90 | 721 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | FOURNIER Thomas | 2004 | 0:39:03 | 715 | FRA | |||
19 | FOCQUENOY Louis | 2007 | 0:40:18 | 667 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
20 | VERGNE Hippolyte | 2002 | 0:40:44 | 657 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
21 | HEUSLER Louis | 2004 | 0:40:45 | 657 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | RUELLE Constantin | 2005 | 0:40:50 | 655 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
23 | SIGNORET Nathan | 2004 | 0:40:56 | 652 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MICOUD Alexandre | 2006 | 0:41:68 | 608 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
25 | SACLIER Tom | 2001 | 0:41:81 | 603 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
26 | SOUMAHORO Inza | 2008 | 0:41:83 | 602 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
27 | OULBAGHDADI Ryan | 2006 | 0:41:94 | 598 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | SARGSYAN Gagik | 2006 | 0:42:09 | 592 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
29 | BALLOT Yanis | 2004 | 0:42:16 | 589 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
30 | VERVIER Denis | 1977 | 0:43:20 | 550 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur | 2008 | 0:43:50 | 539 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
32 | CORDEIRO Erwan | 2005 | 0:44:09 | 518 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PETARD Lukas | 2005 | 0:44:42 | 506 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
34 | PERRIER Tom | 2008 | 0:44:64 | 498 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | MARTIN Raphaël | 2006 | 0:45:37 | 473 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | FLECHE Thomas | 2007 | 0:45:48 | 469 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | MOREAU Quentin | 2008 | 0:45:67 | 463 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
38 | LESTRAT Pierre | 2004 | 0:45:75 | 460 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
39 | BENHIDA Adam | 2007 | 0:46:02 | 451 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | BERNOLLIN Sidoine | 2007 | 0:47:50 | 403 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | IRIMIE Darius | 2008 | 0:48:65 | 368 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
42 | LAUPIN Maxence | 2008 | 0:49:72 | 336 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
43 | DA SILVA Loo | 2007 | 0:51:21 | 294 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | BILLARD Victor | 2008 | 0:54:26 | 218 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | ALOIEV Emile | 2006 | 1:00:34 | 99 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
46 | EL HAIRECH Selim | 2008 | 1:04:97 | 40 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | VOSKANIAN Sarkis | 2008 | 1:05:62 | 34 | MACON NATATION | FRA |