Compétition Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Samedi 09 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELLETRAT Anastasia | 1995 | 0:33:43 | 982 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | VOIRIN Maëlys | 1995 | 0:33:89 | 958 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHOLLAT NAMY Marie | 1995 | 0:34:82 | 909 | JURA | FRA | ||
4 | DUBUET Eloïse | 1995 | 0:35:00 | 900 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
5 | LECHEVALIER Léa | 1995 | 0:35:50 | 874 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
6 | RODARY Margot | 1995 | 0:35:90 | 854 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
7 | CROUVISIER Lise | 1995 | 0:36:26 | 836 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BARBIER Nindu | 1996 | 0:37:29 | 786 | JURA | FRA | ||
9 | CLOUET Eva | 1997 | 0:38:14 | 745 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
10 | LEBAGOUSSE Lorianne | 1998 | 0:42:17 | 569 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
11 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | 0:42:23 | 566 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
12 | DZIDUCH Camille | 1997 | 0:42:91 | 539 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CLEMENT Lucie | 1997 | 0:43:78 | 505 | SAVOIE | FRA | ||
14 | ROSSI Carla | 1997 | 0:44:34 | 484 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | 0:46:46 | 407 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
16 | JACQUESON Solène | 1997 | 0:46:50 | 406 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
17 | CHAPTAL Anouk | 1997 | 0:46:74 | 397 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
18 | CAMUS Johanna | 1997 | 0:47:77 | 363 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
19 | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | 0:48:19 | 349 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
20 | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | 0:50:76 | 272 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELLETRAT Anastasia | 1995 | 0:33:63 | 971 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | LECHEVALIER Léa | 1995 | 0:35:01 | 899 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
3 | VOIRIN Maëlys | 1995 | 0:35:12 | 893 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CHOLLAT NAMY Marie | 1995 | 0:35:50 | 874 | JURA | FRA | ||
5 | DUBUET Eloïse | 1995 | 0:35:69 | 864 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
6 | RODARY Margot | 1995 | 0:36:80 | 809 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
7 | BARBIER Nindu | 1996 | 0:36:96 | 802 | JURA | FRA | ||
8 | CROUVISIER Lise | 1995 | 0:37:77 | 763 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | HAMALA Julia | 1995 | 0:37:84 | 760 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
10 | HUMBERT Melanie | 1995 | 0:38:28 | 739 | JURA | FRA | ||
11 | POMPILIO Lucie | 1996 | 0:38:30 | 738 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PASCOLINI Austine | 1996 | 0:38:90 | 710 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
13 | SOULARD Cyrielle | 1996 | 0:38:99 | 706 | JURA | FRA | ||
14 | LIETTI Amandine | 1996 | 0:39:35 | 690 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
15 | LYAUTEY Camille | 1995 | 0:40:11 | 656 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
16 | GERVASONI Océane | 1995 | 0:40:68 | 631 | JURA | FRA | ||
17 | CLOUET Eva | 1997 | 0:40:98 | 619 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
18 | LANSSENS Matilde | 1996 | 0:41:96 | 577 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
19 | ROBLOT Marie | 1995 | 0:42:75 | 545 | JURA | FRA | ||
20 | JACQUINOT Charlène | 1995 | 0:43:78 | 505 | JURA | FRA | ||
21 | LEBAGOUSSE Lorianne | 1998 | 0:43:95 | 498 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
22 | DZIDUCH Camille | 1997 | 0:44:91 | 462 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CLEMENT Lucie | 1997 | 0:44:91 | 462 | SAVOIE | FRA | ||
24 | PEQUIGNOT Julie | 1995 | 0:44:93 | 462 | JURA | FRA | ||
25 | RASTELLI Mélanie | 1995 | 0:44:97 | 460 | JURA | FRA | ||
26 | ROSSI Carla | 1997 | 0:45:15 | 454 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | SYOUD Sarra | 1995 | 0:45:28 | 449 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
28 | DELGADO Inès | 1996 | 0:45:30 | 448 | JURA | FRA | ||
29 | MARECHAL Clemence | 1996 | 0:45:64 | 436 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
30 | WEBER Oriane | 1996 | 0:45:97 | 424 | JURA | FRA | ||
31 | CAMUS Johanna | 1997 | 0:46:33 | 412 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
32 | PICAUD Claudie | 1996 | 0:46:39 | 409 | JURA | FRA | ||
33 | JACQUESON Solène | 1997 | 0:46:55 | 404 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
34 | CHAPTAL Anouk | 1997 | 0:46:59 | 403 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
35 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | 0:46:69 | 399 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
36 | DIDIER Pauline | 1996 | 0:48:05 | 354 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | 0:49:04 | 323 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
38 | CROUVISIER Eglantine | 1998 | 0:49:53 | 308 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | 0:50:34 | 284 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
40 | GRANGE Maelle | 1997 | 0:50:41 | 282 | SAVOIE | FRA | ||
41 | ROUSTAIN Mathilde | 1996 | 0:50:63 | 276 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
42 | MIALON Marie | 1997 | 0:50:64 | 275 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
43 | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | 0:50:70 | 274 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
44 | CHABANOL Cloe | 1997 | 0:52:46 | 226 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
45 | JOULAUD Lucie | 1996 | 0:52:55 | 224 | JURA | FRA |