Championnats de France Elite

Compétition Nationale

LIMOGES (FRA)

Du Mardi 05 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 10 Avril 2022

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MATTENET Emilien 2000 4:16:37 1279 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 SYOUD Jaouad 1999 4:19:21 1256 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
3 REMY Tom 2002 4:20:95 1243 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
4 MARC Antoine 2000 4:23:11 1226 MULHOUSE ON FRA
5 GRUART Leo 2002 4:24:25 1217 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
6 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 4:26:14 1203 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 4:29:11 1180 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
8 SALETES Jacques 2003 4:29:14 1180 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VERGNES Lucien 2004 4:29:55 1177 CN CUGNAUX FRA
2 CHOUCHAR Ramzi 1997 4:30:10 1173 CN ANTIBES FRA
3 CARMONA Elian 2002 4:30:65 1168 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 GOYEAUD Théo 2000 4:31:83 1159 SN METZ FRA
5 MINEUR Lucas 2003 4:33:24 1149 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 4:38:33 1111 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 DELEMBERT Mattéo 2003 4:38:87 1107 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
8 VANMOEN Romain 2002 4:40:53 1095 AS MONACO NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 REMY Jules 2003 4:36:53 1124 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
2 VITSE Victor 2004 4:37:82 1115 MARCQ NATATION FRA
3 WERHANN Jonah 2003 4:40:38 1096 SN METZ FRA
4 WERHANN Zachary 2002 4:40:80 1093 SN METZ FRA
5 BARBAUD Julien 2004 4:42:57 1080 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
6 ENDLE Borys 2005 4:43:12 1076 MULHOUSE ON FRA
7 BALSIER Lucas 2002 4:50:59 1023 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MATTENET Emilien 2000 4:24:43 1216 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 REMY Tom 2002 4:25:82 1205 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
3 SYOUD Jaouad 1999 4:25:95 1204 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
4 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 4:27:49 1192 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 4:28:71 1183 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
6 GRUART Leo 2002 4:29:13 1180 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
7 MARC Antoine 2000 4:29:35 1178 MULHOUSE ON FRA
8 SALETES Jacques 2003 4:29:63 1176 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 CHOUCHAR Ramzi 1997 4:30:53 1169 CN ANTIBES FRA
10 CARMONA Elian 2002 4:32:87 1152 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
11 GOYEAUD Théo 2000 4:32:92 1151 SN METZ FRA
12 VANMOEN Romain 2002 4:34:39 1140 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
13 VERGNES Lucien 2004 4:34:69 1138 CN CUGNAUX FRA
14 MINEUR Lucas 2003 4:35:52 1132 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
15 DELEMBERT Mattéo 2003 4:37:53 1117 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
16 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 4:37:84 1115 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
17 REMY Jules 2003 4:40:17 1098 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
18 VITSE Victor 2004 4:41:92 1085 MARCQ NATATION FRA
19 WERHANN Jonah 2003 4:42:15 1083 SN METZ FRA
20 BARBAUD Julien 2004 4:42:25 1082 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
21 LUQUET Maxime 2004 4:45:05 1062 EN CAEN FRA
22 WERHANN Zachary 2002 4:45:73 1057 SN METZ FRA
23 BALSIER Lucas 2002 4:45:96 1056 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
24 ENDLE Borys 2005 4:51:34 1017 MULHOUSE ON FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE CHALONNAIS