Championnats de France Elite

Compétition Nationale

LIMOGES (FRA)

Du Mardi 05 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 10 Avril 2022

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SECCHI Clement 2000 0:52:31 1326 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 HUILLE Stanislas 1999 0:52:74 1313 SN VERSAILLES FRA
3 SYOUD Jaouad 1999 0:52:87 1309 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
4 COMTE Sergueï 2000 0:53:49 1290 EMS BRON FRA
5 AIRAUD Yohan 2004 0:53:57 1287 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
6 TESIC Enzo 2000 0:53:71 1283 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 0:53:72 1283 ETOILES 92 FRA
8 RIHOUX Charles 1998 0:53:80 1280 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PECH Killian 2002 0:53:90 1277 CN BREST FRA
2 PEDRO-LEAL Dorian 1996 0:53:91 1277 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
3 DUMESNIL Ethan 2006 0:53:94 1276 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
4 DE MEULEMEESTER Sebastien 1998 0:54:14 1270 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 TAYLAN Noyan 2002 0:54:16 1269 CSM CLAMART FRA
6 DIOCHET Boris 1999 0:54:61 1255 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA
7 HENRY Clément 2000 0:54:65 1254 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
8 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 0:54:66 1254 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 0:54:42 1261 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
2 D'AGATA Alexandre 2004 0:55:20 1237 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 HUG-DREYFUS Tom 2002 0:55:33 1234 MULHOUSE ON FRA
4 BERNABE Clarence 2005 0:55:37 1232 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
5 CLUSMAN Simon 2004 0:55:39 1232 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
6 THENU Maxime 2002 0:55:64 1224 ETOILES 92 FRA
7 CARMONA Elian 2002 0:55:80 1219 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
8 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 0:55:87 1217 ES MASSY NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SECCHI Clement 2000 0:52:57 1318 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 HUILLE Stanislas 1999 0:53:09 1302 SN VERSAILLES FRA
3 SYOUD Jaouad 1999 0:53:11 1302 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
4 RIHOUX Charles 1998 0:53:47 1290 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
5 TESIC Enzo 2000 0:53:77 1281 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 AIRAUD Yohan 2004 0:53:78 1281 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
7 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 0:53:88 1278 ETOILES 92 FRA
8 COMTE Sergueï 2000 0:53:88 1278 EMS BRON FRA
9 PEDRO-LEAL Dorian 1996 0:53:92 1277 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
10 TAYLAN Noyan 2002 0:54:03 1273 CSM CLAMART FRA
11 PECH Killian 2002 0:54:07 1272 CN BREST FRA
12 DIOCHET Boris 1999 0:54:16 1269 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA
13 DUMESNIL Ethan 2006 0:54:20 1268 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
14 HENRY Clément 2000 0:54:25 1266 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
15 DE MEULEMEESTER Sebastien 1998 0:54:28 1265 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 0:54:33 1264 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
17 GODEFROID Louis 2001 0:54:45 1260 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
18 GRANDJEAN Meven 2000 0:54:54 1258 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
19 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 0:54:62 1255 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
20 FOURNEAU Liam 2000 0:54:66 1254 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
21 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 0:54:74 1251 CN ANTIBES FRA
22 D'AGATA Alexandre 2004 0:54:84 1248 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
23 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 0:54:88 1247 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
24 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 0:55:01 1243 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
25 MARSAU Matthias 1997 0:55:13 1240 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
26 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 0:55:29 1235 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
27 BERNABE Clarence 2005 0:55:37 1232 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
28 HUG-DREYFUS Tom 2002 0:55:40 1231 MULHOUSE ON FRA
29 IVIC Yoni 2001 0:55:45 1230 CN MARSEILLE FRA
30 LIMOZIN Emmanuel 1996 0:55:49 1229 CN MARSEILLE FRA
31 MATOKHNIUK Danylo 1999 0:55:57 1226 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
32 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 0:55:59 1226 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
33 CLUSMAN Simon 2004 0:55:75 1221 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
34 CARMONA Elian 2002 0:56:02 1213 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
35 THENU Maxime 2002 0:56:13 1210 ETOILES 92 FRA
36 MERESSE Remi 1998 0:56:14 1209 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
37 DESCAMPS Aurelien 2003 0:56:37 1202 CN MARSEILLE FRA
38 SEMPERE Tom 2003 0:56:50 1198 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA
39 LOUIS Matheo 2003 0:56:56 1197 CN ANTIBES FRA
40 CONSTABLE Enzo 2003 0:56:65 1194 CN MARSEILLE FRA
41 PALFRAY Léo 2001 0:56:70 1193 ETOILES 92 FRA
42 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 0:56:70 1193 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
43 DEBRIL Marin 2002 0:56:74 1191 ANGERS NATATION FRA
44 PHILIPPS Alexandre 2006 0:56:84 1188 EMS BRON FRA
45 PASSANI Henri-Dominique 2002 0:56:87 1187 ETOILES 92 FRA
46 DELEMBERT Mattéo 2003 0:56:95 1185 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
47 JUGE Noah 2006 0:56:96 1185 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
48 SOULAS Alexis 2000 0:56:96 1185 NANTES NATATION FRA
49 D'ORIANO Nicolas 1997 0:57:06 1182 CN ANTIBES FRA
50 DERANGERE Néo 2005 0:57:08 1181 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
51 MALLET Clement 2002 0:57:09 1181 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
52 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:57:09 1181 LYON NATATION FRA
53 BONEL Antonyn 2001 0:57:13 1180 CA ORSAY FRA
54 DELBOIS Jérémie 2001 0:57:14 1179 CN MARSEILLE FRA
55 BARRY Lucas 2003 0:57:15 1179 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
56 PELEY Lucas 2003 0:57:45 1170 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
57 DELAIE Yanis 2004 0:57:53 1168 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
58 HAMON Victor 2002 0:57:65 1164 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
59 PORTAL Alex 2002 0:57:66 1164 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
60 DELCROIX Guillaume 1998 0:57:71 1163 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
61 MORMINA Angelo 2004 0:57:83 1159 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
62 FERRé Ryan 2003 0:57:96 1155 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
63 SCHAUB Rafaël 2006 0:58:00 1154 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
64 BONTEMPI Nathan 2003 0:58:22 1148 SN METZ FRA
65 MARLIERE Maxime 2001 0:58:26 1147 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
66 FRECHET Alexis 2001 0:58:46 1141 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
67 CLAIMAND Adrien 2003 0:58:50 1140 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
68 BONNA Clément 2004 0:58:58 1137 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
69 LUQUET Maxime 2004 0:59:16 1121 EN CAEN FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE CHALONNAIS