1er Open des Gones

Compétition Nationale

VILLEURBANNE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COMTE Sergueï 2000 0:54:74 1251 EMS BRON FRA
2 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:55:63 1225 SC THIONVILLE FRA
3 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 0:56:29 1205 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
4 EXPOSITO Angel 2006 0:57:84 1159 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 MORMINA Angelo 2004 0:58:17 1149 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
6 DERANGERE Néo 2005 0:58:17 1149 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
7 WALTER Enzo 2005 1:02:81 1018 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
8 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 1:03:10 1010 CN MARSEILLE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:58:41 1142 LYON NATATION FRA
2 FABBI Kim 2006 0:59:90 1099 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
3 CABACO GURPEGUI Rafael 2005 1:00:23 1090 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
4 GILLET Dorian 2005 1:01:63 1051 MACON NATATION FRA
5 SATRE Eliott 2001 1:01:71 1048 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 GUERRAZ Matis 2006 1:01:87 1044 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 THEVENET Lucas 2006 1:02:18 1035 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
8 PATARD Théo 2004 1:03:23 1006 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RESSE Noah 2004 1:00:71 1076 LYON NATATION FRA
2 FONFERRIER Mathias 2005 1:01:50 1054 LYON NATATION FRA
3 DREVETON Mathis 2006 1:02:09 1038 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
4 BILLARD Nicolas 2005 1:02:62 1023 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 CASSAR Youlen 2006 1:02:79 1019 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 REGNIER Yanis 2007 1:03:08 1011 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 SIMONNEAU Celestin 2005 1:04:18 981 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA
8 DELEGLISE Louis 2006 1:05:55 944 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COMTE Sergueï 2000 0:55:08 1241 EMS BRON FRA
2 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:55:98 1214 SC THIONVILLE FRA
3 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 0:56:96 1185 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
4 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 0:57:92 1157 CN MARSEILLE FRA
5 DERANGERE Néo 2005 0:58:16 1150 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
6 EXPOSITO Angel 2006 0:58:39 1143 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
7 MORMINA Angelo 2004 0:58:57 1138 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
8 WALTER Enzo 2005 0:58:75 1132 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
9 FERRé Ryan 2003 0:59:21 1119 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
10 FABBI Kim 2006 0:59:96 1098 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
11 BRAS Hugo 1992 1:00:34 1087 LYON NATATION FRA
12 CABACO GURPEGUI Rafael 2005 1:00:43 1084 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
13 MAINIER Brice 2001 1:00:48 1083 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
14 GILLET Dorian 2005 1:00:54 1081 MACON NATATION FRA
15 PATARD Théo 2004 1:01:14 1064 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
16 DALVERNY Yanis 2002 1:01:22 1062 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
17 GUERRAZ Matis 2006 1:01:35 1058 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
18 SATRE Eliott 2001 1:01:45 1056 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
19 THEVENET Lucas 2006 1:01:48 1055 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
20 FONFERRIER Mathias 2005 1:01:73 1048 LYON NATATION FRA
21 RESSE Noah 2004 1:01:91 1043 LYON NATATION FRA
22 DREVETON Mathis 2006 1:01:96 1041 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
23 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 1:02:19 1035 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
24 SAUCIER Dorian 2001 1:02:22 1034 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
25 REGNIER Yanis 2007 1:02:34 1031 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
26 DELEGLISE Louis 2006 1:02:40 1029 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
27 JAFFIOL Antoine 1991 1:02:42 1029 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
28 CARRUEL Jean 2001 1:02:80 1018 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
29 SIMONNEAU Celestin 2005 1:02:82 1018 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA
30 CASSAR Youlen 2006 1:03:03 1012 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
31 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 1:03:04 1012 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
32 BILLARD Nicolas 2005 1:03:05 1011 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
33 CHAJID Adam 2001 1:03:10 1010 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
34 AUDOUY Guillaume 2007 1:03:15 1009 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
35 GALLE-MICHON Evan 2006 1:03:22 1007 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
36 SEVIN Ewan 2007 1:03:46 1000 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
37 CARNACINA Riccardo 2006 1:04:15 982 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
38 FAURE Clement 2004 1:04:46 973 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
39 AUCLAIR Ilian 2007 1:04:69 967 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
40 FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan 2006 1:05:14 955 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
41 FRANCOIS Titouan 2005 1:05:17 954 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
42 BERNARD Nicolas 2005 1:05:24 952 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
43 GEORGIN Mathis 2005 1:05:27 952 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
44 BIDOYEN Max 2006 1:05:50 945 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
45 MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin 2004 1:05:82 937 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
46 SEROR Warren 2006 1:05:86 936 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
47 GAJNIK Matt 2006 1:05:94 934 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
48 BESSET Gabin 2005 1:06:02 932 EMS BRON FRA
49 PIERRON Gauthier 2004 1:06:12 929 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
50 CHIOSO Yoan 2006 1:06:74 913 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
51 MILETIC Nicolas 2005 1:06:75 913 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
52 RENAUD Natan 2005 1:07:16 902 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
53 FELKER Adam 2005 1:07:36 897 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
54 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 1:07:78 886 EMS BRON FRA
55 BRULE Tristan 2007 1:07:99 881 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
56 FRANCIOLI Marwan 2007 1:09:49 843 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
57 KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Anis 2006 1:09:59 840 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
58 MAROT Judicaël 2002 1:10:07 829 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE CHALONNAIS