1er Open des Gones

Compétition Nationale

VILLEURBANNE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 0:56:55 1204 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 WALTER Enzo 2005 0:59:22 1127 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 BALLOUARD Julien 2002 0:59:50 1119 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 MALFONDET Noah 2006 0:59:60 1117 SN OYONNAX FRA
5 MAINIER Brice 2001 1:00:04 1104 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
6 MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste 2004 1:00:13 1102 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
7 BARRY Lucas 2003 1:00:44 1093 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
8 EL FAQIR Waël 2006 1:01:32 1069 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 0:58:85 1138 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
2 DELLAL Lucas 2005 1:01:21 1072 EMS BRON FRA
3 MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel 2005 1:01:31 1069 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 GALLE-MICHON Evan 2006 1:01:39 1067 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 SEVIN Ewan 2007 1:01:76 1057 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
6 PHILIPPS Alexandre 2006 1:01:79 1056 EMS BRON FRA
7 COURTAT Morgan 2006 1:02:96 1024 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 GINOT Valentin 2006 1:03:43 1011 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AUDOUY Guillaume 2007 1:01:67 1059 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 LOSCHI Noé 2006 1:02:76 1029 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 BROCHET Sacha-Louis 2004 1:03:20 1018 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
4 DELEGLISE Louis 2006 1:04:03 995 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
5 DELEBASSEE Julien 2007 1:04:30 988 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
6 CHAMBON Loui 2006 1:04:48 984 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 SMEYERS Morgan 2005 1:05:07 968 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 0:58:21 1156 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 WALTER Enzo 2005 0:59:38 1123 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 BALLOUARD Julien 2002 0:59:38 1123 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 BARRY Lucas 2003 1:00:05 1104 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
5 MALFONDET Noah 2006 1:00:34 1096 SN OYONNAX FRA
6 MAINIER Brice 2001 1:00:61 1088 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
7 EL FAQIR Waël 2006 1:00:62 1088 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
8 MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste 2004 1:00:68 1086 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
9 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 1:00:88 1081 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
10 MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel 2005 1:00:99 1078 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
11 GALLE-MICHON Evan 2006 1:01:08 1075 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
12 PHILIPPS Alexandre 2006 1:01:34 1068 EMS BRON FRA
13 DELLAL Lucas 2005 1:01:74 1057 EMS BRON FRA
14 SEVIN Ewan 2007 1:01:83 1055 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
15 COURTAT Morgan 2006 1:01:97 1051 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 GINOT Valentin 2006 1:02:05 1049 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
17 AUDOUY Guillaume 2007 1:02:25 1043 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
18 DALVERNY Yanis 2002 1:02:81 1028 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
19 LOSCHI Noé 2006 1:02:83 1028 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
20 MAUPETIT Romain 1999 1:02:88 1026 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
21 BROCHET Sacha-Louis 2004 1:03:30 1015 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
22 FABBI Kim 2006 1:03:39 1013 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
23 EXPOSITO Angel 2006 1:03:90 999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
24 GUENNOUNI Celyan 2005 1:04:35 987 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
25 DELEBASSEE Julien 2007 1:04:51 983 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
26 CHAMBON Loui 2006 1:04:88 973 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
27 SMEYERS Morgan 2005 1:04:89 973 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
28 DELEGLISE Louis 2006 1:05:26 963 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
29 MACAIRE Joanin 2004 1:05:32 962 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
30 DEVOS Quentin 2004 1:05:61 954 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
31 BIDOYEN Max 2006 1:05:74 951 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
32 ROGET Alexis 2005 1:05:74 951 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
33 BRICHET Enguerran 2003 1:05:75 950 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
34 JACQUET Nathan 2006 1:05:81 949 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
35 VINCENT Emile 2005 1:06:47 932 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
36 PIERRON Gauthier 2004 1:06:86 922 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
37 HAROUTEL Théo 1996 1:07:79 898 SNS EPERNAY FRA
38 BAFFERT Matheo 2007 1:07:81 898 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
39 VIALLETON Victor 2002 1:08:13 890 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
40 BODET Julian 2002 1:08:24 887 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
41 CREED Tristan-Janos 2007 1:08:26 886 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
42 DREVETON Mathis 2006 1:08:83 872 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
43 MOULIN LE LOUARN Ronan 2004 1:09:60 853 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
44 FAURE Clement 2004 1:10:28 836 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
45 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 1:10:47 832 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
46 CHIOSO Yoan 2006 1:12:02 795 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE CHALONNAIS