1er Open des Gones

Compétition Nationale

VILLEURBANNE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROSSI-BENE Giulia 2006 2:22:30 1149 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
2 MALLET Lola 2002 2:22:85 1141 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
3 BOUVIER Jeanne 2006 2:27:83 1072 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
4 BROCHET Emilie 2001 2:28:06 1069 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 TINKER Ella 2005 2:28:92 1057 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
6 GREMBOKOLE Alicia 2006 2:32:26 1012 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
7 ROBERT Marie 2005 2:33:03 1002 EMS BRON FRA
8 FERRON Floriane 2006 2:33:07 1001 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LARGE Maelle 2006 2:31:64 1020 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 LAY Lilou 2007 2:32:27 1012 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
3 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 2:32:51 1009 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
4 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 2:32:92 1003 LYON NATATION FRA
5 GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise 2008 2:33:01 1002 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
6 COMBE Julie 2003 2:33:24 999 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 JANIN Juliette 2000 2:35:77 966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 MINCK CECONI Alizéa 1999 2:36:45 957 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BERNARD Mai-Lan 2006 2:32:91 1003 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
2 DESMET Emelyne 2007 2:33:01 1002 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
3 JOTHY Solene 2008 2:36:20 960 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
4 SANGARIA Sarah 2008 2:37:03 949 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
5 COUTANT Elea 2007 2:37:10 948 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 COURVOISIER Jenna 2008 2:38:40 932 EMS BRON FRA
7 BOUBET Alycia 2008 2:39:45 918 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
8 MAJDI Sara 2006 2:39:85 913 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROSSI-BENE Giulia 2006 2:22:53 1146 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
2 MALLET Lola 2002 2:26:14 1095 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
3 GREMBOKOLE Alicia 2006 2:29:65 1047 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
4 BROCHET Emilie 2001 2:30:17 1040 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 BOUVIER Jeanne 2006 2:30:40 1037 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
6 TINKER Ella 2005 2:30:71 1033 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
7 ROBERT Marie 2005 2:31:35 1024 EMS BRON FRA
8 FERRON Floriane 2006 2:33:32 998 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
9 LARGE Maelle 2006 2:33:92 990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
10 SAUDRAIS Svetlana 2004 2:34:44 983 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
11 COMBE Julie 2003 2:34:59 981 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
12 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 2:34:60 981 LYON NATATION FRA
13 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 2:35:00 976 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
14 MINCK CECONI Alizéa 1999 2:35:21 973 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
15 JANIN Juliette 2000 2:35:78 966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
16 GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise 2008 2:35:84 965 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
17 LAY Lilou 2007 2:35:86 965 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
18 KHADRAOUI Tiphaine 2007 2:35:87 964 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
19 BERNARD Mai-Lan 2006 2:35:87 964 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
20 DESMET Emelyne 2007 2:36:27 959 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
21 DOIN Marie 2004 2:36:82 952 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
22 JOTHY Solene 2008 2:37:33 945 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
23 SANGARIA Sarah 2008 2:37:46 944 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
24 BOUBET Alycia 2008 2:37:74 940 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
25 DUCHENE Agathe 2005 2:37:77 940 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
26 COUTANT Elea 2007 2:38:27 933 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
27 COURVOISIER Jenna 2008 2:38:62 929 EMS BRON FRA
28 MAJDI Sara 2006 2:39:04 924 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
29 FADDA SAUVAGEOT Athena 2005 2:39:16 922 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
30 TARDY Chloe 2006 2:39:45 918 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
31 WITSCH Shauna 2005 2:41:28 895 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
32 GEISEL Louise 2007 2:41:50 893 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
33 MEYER Salomé 2006 2:42:11 885 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
34 PICON Chloé 2007 2:42:49 880 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
35 BRILLAUD Amance 2006 2:42:83 876 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
36 PERRET Eloïse 2005 2:43:32 870 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
37 QUAQUIN Ambre 2006 2:44:32 858 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
38 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 2:44:56 855 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
39 PEROZZO Lea 2006 2:45:99 837 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
40 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 2:46:05 836 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
41 LOPEZ Manon 2008 2:46:52 831 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
42 SOURON Camille 2003 2:47:33 821 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
43 RENAULT Léane 2004 2:47:42 820 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE CHALONNAIS