Compétition Départementale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES (FRA)
Le Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYRAT Ethan | 2006 | 4:53:98 | 784 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | 5:00:07 | 743 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | PINSON Louis | 2006 | 5:12:36 | 662 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | LAUBERTIE Theo | 2006 | 5:37:52 | 511 | MACON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CREED Tristan-Janos | 2007 | 5:18:86 | 621 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | RUELLE Clement | 2008 | 5:28:50 | 563 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | BOUBEGUIRA Halim | 2007 | 5:33:15 | 536 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | BLANDIN Feodor | 2008 | 5:37:37 | 512 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur | 2008 | 5:43:39 | 479 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
6 | TCHEROUKA Noham | 2008 | 5:48:51 | 452 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
7 | PERRIER Tom | 2008 | 5:51:68 | 435 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | HAMITI Yova | 2007 | 5:52:73 | 430 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYRAT Ethan | 2006 | 4:56:13 | 769 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | 5:01:78 | 731 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | PINSON Louis | 2006 | 5:10:36 | 675 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | CREED Tristan-Janos | 2007 | 5:17:82 | 628 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | RUELLE Clement | 2008 | 5:25:97 | 578 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
6 | BOUBEGUIRA Halim | 2007 | 5:36:52 | 517 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
7 | HAMITI Yova | 2007 | 5:36:63 | 516 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
8 | BLANDIN Feodor | 2008 | 5:36:82 | 515 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
9 | LAUBERTIE Theo | 2006 | 5:41:69 | 488 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur | 2008 | 5:46:26 | 463 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
11 | TCHEROUKA Noham | 2008 | 5:49:70 | 445 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
12 | PERRIER Tom | 2008 | 5:57:08 | 408 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SENTER Esteban | 2008 | 6:06:20 | 363 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MOREAU Quentin | 2008 | 6:11:09 | 340 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
15 | IRIMIE Darius | 2008 | 6:14:19 | 326 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
16 | BERNOLLIN Sidoine | 2007 | 6:27:60 | 269 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GUERIN Maxence | 2008 | 6:28:94 | 264 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
18 | VOSKANIAN Sarkis | 2008 | 6:33:31 | 246 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ROUX Maxime | 2008 | 6:37:02 | 232 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA |