Compétition Régionale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 17 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 19 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASINI LUCCETTI Chiara | 1993 | 1:58:52 | 1352 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
2 | JOO Sara | 1995 | 2:00:09 | 1325 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
3 | CZERNIAK Monika | 1992 | 2:01:34 | 1304 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | 2:02:10 | 1291 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
5 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | 2:04:09 | 1258 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
6 | PARAKHOUSKAYA Yana | 1992 | 2:06:86 | 1212 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
7 | BRUNI Rachele | 1990 | 2:07:75 | 1198 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
8 | KOVACS Reka | 1999 | 2:07:87 | 1196 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
9 | DOUGHTY Anna | 1999 | 2:09:31 | 1173 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
10 | GAWLICKA Maja | 1998 | 2:09:38 | 1172 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
11 | MARCHAL Léa | 1998 | 2:09:87 | 1164 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | VASILYEVA Hanna | 1997 | 2:10:45 | 1155 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
13 | RIORDAN Erin | 1999 | 2:10:96 | 1147 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
14 | RUDZENKA Darya | 2000 | 2:11:29 | 1142 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
15 | BUSSARD Morgane | 1996 | 2:11:31 | 1141 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
16 | CONS Marie | 1993 | 2:12:88 | 1117 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
17 | BARCLAY Emily | 1997 | 2:12:90 | 1116 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
18 | BRAZINSKAYA Volha | 1997 | 2:12:91 | 1116 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
19 | HARPER Jessie | 2000 | 2:13:03 | 1114 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
20 | KARASEVA Marharyta | 1999 | 2:13:11 | 1113 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
21 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | 2:13:52 | 1107 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
22 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 2:13:63 | 1105 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
23 | KOLOSOVSKAYA Maryia | 1996 | 2:13:67 | 1104 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
24 | D'AGOSTINO Léa | 1998 | 2:14:97 | 1084 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | NIKANENKA Lizaveta | 1999 | 2:15:44 | 1077 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
26 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | 2:15:65 | 1074 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
27 | YEMELYANAVA Valeryia | 2000 | 2:15:72 | 1073 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
28 | PARDONAVA Ksenia | 1997 | 2:15:97 | 1069 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
29 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | 2:18:80 | 1026 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
30 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | 2:19:50 | 1016 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
31 | SILBAT Charlotte | 2001 | 2:19:71 | 1013 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
32 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | 2:21:46 | 987 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
33 | KUDZELKA Karyna | 2000 | 2:22:00 | 979 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
34 | BEE Aure | 2000 | 2:23:34 | 959 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
35 | CHARPENTIER Aurore | 2000 | 2:24:39 | 944 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | VAUDOIS Chloé | 1998 | 2:27:95 | 894 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
37 | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | 2:29:05 | 879 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | PIERRISNARD Caroline | 1998 | 2:29:87 | 867 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | DOMMANGET Lucine | 2001 | 2:34:10 | 810 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
40 | PERE Clémentine | 2001 | 2:39:79 | 736 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
41 | HIZENKA Aksana | 2000 | 2:40:88 | 722 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
42 | ROBERT Charlotte | 2001 | 2:42:90 | 697 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA |