Compétition Régionale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 17 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 19 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOO Sara | 1995 | 1:00:29 | 1397 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
2 | FIORDORO Carlotta | 1992 | 1:00:78 | 1381 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
3 | HALMAI Petra | 1997 | 1:03:60 | 1295 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
4 | CONS Marie | 1993 | 1:04:14 | 1279 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
5 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 1:04:18 | 1278 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
6 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | 1:04:37 | 1272 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
7 | DOUHAL Darya | 2000 | 1:04:56 | 1267 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
8 | KIULIAK Maryia | 1995 | 1:05:27 | 1246 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
9 | GAWLICKA Maja | 1998 | 1:06:55 | 1208 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
10 | BARCLAY Emily | 1997 | 1:07:29 | 1187 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
11 | BUSLAVA Krystsina | 1998 | 1:07:30 | 1187 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
12 | RIORDAN Erin | 1999 | 1:07:51 | 1181 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
13 | TSESIUL Iryna | 2001 | 1:07:68 | 1176 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
14 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | 1:07:74 | 1174 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
15 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | 1:08:34 | 1157 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
16 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | 1:08:83 | 1143 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
17 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | 1:08:96 | 1140 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
18 | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | 1:08:99 | 1139 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
19 | HARPER Jessie | 2000 | 1:09:18 | 1133 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
20 | TKACHOVA Viktoryia | 2000 | 1:09:82 | 1116 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
21 | D'AGOSTINO Léa | 1998 | 1:10:66 | 1092 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SYTYK Julia | 1998 | 1:11:12 | 1080 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
23 | BELAMUTAVA Volha | 2000 | 1:11:36 | 1073 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
24 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | 1:11:59 | 1067 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
25 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | 1:11:76 | 1062 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GRONDIN Deborah | 1997 | 1:11:98 | 1056 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
27 | TOUSSAINT Arielle | 1998 | 1:12:03 | 1055 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | VIAROUKINA Dziana | 1997 | 1:12:20 | 1050 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
29 | EL KADIRI Myriam | 1999 | 1:12:29 | 1048 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
30 | KAVALIOVA Kseniya | 1998 | 1:12:59 | 1040 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
31 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | 1:12:72 | 1036 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
32 | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | 1:12:80 | 1034 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CHARPENTIER Aurore | 2000 | 1:13:05 | 1028 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | PORTAS Angélique | 1999 | 1:13:26 | 1022 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
35 | STSEPANENKA Hanna | 2000 | 1:13:62 | 1012 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
36 | LETE Lea | 1997 | 1:14:41 | 992 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | SOLOVEY Violetta | 2000 | 1:16:22 | 945 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
38 | LACROIX Amandine | 1996 | 1:16:61 | 935 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
39 | SHVED Valeryia | 1999 | 1:17:83 | 904 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
40 | ZUBINA Yuliya | 2001 | 1:18:17 | 895 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
41 | PIERRISNARD Caroline | 1998 | 1:19:64 | 859 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | TYSEVICH Kamilla | 2000 | 1:19:92 | 852 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
43 | ALVES Anais | 2000 | 1:20:63 | 835 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA |