Bilans divers

Choisir un bilan :
Saison
une catégorie
ou un groupe.
1 VERHOEVEN Tanguy 17 ans - 17315 pts - nombre de performances = 56
50 NL (1)1002
100 NL (2)1078
200 NL (7)1153
50 D (1)945
100 D ()
200 D (7)1100
50 B (1)974
100 B (1)1099
200 B (9)1115
50 P (1)982
100 P (3)1053
200 P (3)1047
100 4N ()
200 4N (6)1153
400 4N (5)1146
2 SMAIL Marc 57 ans - 16072 pts - nombre de performances = 48
50 NL (3)1041
100 NL (4)1013
200 NL (3)1000
50 D (2)891
100 D (2)901
200 D (3)860
50 B (4)985
100 B (4)1044
200 B (3)960
50 P (4)928
100 P (2)929
200 P (1)659
100 4N (1)986
200 4N (4)1007
400 4N ()
3 SYOUD Jaouad 20 ans - 13075 pts - nombre de performances = 18
50 NL (3)1186
100 NL (2)1239
200 NL (1)0
50 D (2)1183
100 D (1)0
200 D ()
50 B (1)1108
100 B (1)1170
200 B ()
50 P (2)1192
100 P (1)1224
200 P (1)1201
100 4N (1)1202
200 4N (1)1205
400 4N ()
4 GUSSE Mathis 15 ans - 12767 pts - nombre de performances = 50
50 NL (10)1040
100 NL (5)1032
200 NL (2)960
50 D (2)984
100 D (3)992
200 D (3)919
50 B (2)812
100 B ()
200 B ()
50 P (10)1113
100 P (7)1120
200 P (2)1012
100 4N ()
200 4N (1)889
400 4N ()
5 GAUTHIER Anne-Sophie 15 ans - 12345 pts - nombre de performances = 61
50 NL (10)974
100 NL (6)935
200 NL (12)975
50 D (1)823
100 D (2)806
200 D ()
50 B (2)812
100 B ()
200 B ()
50 P (6)912
100 P (1)856
200 P (3)739
100 4N ()
200 4N (2)818
400 4N (2)832
6 BRUZZO Maxime 16 ans - 12161 pts - nombre de performances = 68
50 NL (4)930
100 NL (2)986
200 NL (2)912
50 D (5)916
100 D (6)891
200 D (5)844
50 B (13)1044
100 B (13)1026
200 B (1)926
50 P (4)927
100 P (3)885
200 P ()
100 4N ()
200 4N (5)927
400 4N ()
7 RAMAUX Lucas 15 ans - 12142 pts - nombre de performances = 65
50 NL (5)944
100 NL (4)965
200 NL (6)952
50 D (3)856
100 D ()
200 D (3)872
50 B (2)873
100 B (2)844
200 B ()
50 P (7)1043
100 P (11)1038
200 P (8)961
100 4N ()
200 4N (10)983
400 4N (3)877
8 MACHURET Tony 19 ans - 11992 pts - nombre de performances = 34
50 NL (1)1027
100 NL (6)1122
200 NL (8)1189
50 D (1)990
100 D (1)1042
200 D ()
50 B ()
100 B ()
200 B ()
50 P (1)1030
100 P ()
200 P ()
100 4N ()
200 4N (1)1044
400 4N (1)1018
9 LECONTE Maëlle 15 ans - 11935 pts - nombre de performances = 48
50 NL (2)912
100 NL (2)869
200 NL (3)857
50 D (3)900
100 D (1)667
200 D ()
50 B (6)915
100 B (4)948
200 B (8)932
50 P (2)801
100 P ()
200 P ()
100 4N ()
200 4N (6)911
400 4N (2)781
10 GAUTHIER Marie-Emerence 13 ans - 11877 pts - nombre de performances = 57
50 NL (6)851
100 NL (4)775
200 NL (7)809
50 D (5)711
100 D (1)646
200 D (3)717
50 B (2)741
100 B (7)720
200 B (2)720
50 P (4)628
100 P (2)588
200 P (1)467
100 4N (1)681
200 4N (7)764
400 4N (1)638
11 BONAFE Maelys 14 ans - 11851 pts - nombre de performances = 62
50 NL (7)964
100 NL (4)928
200 NL (6)968
50 D (13)989
100 D (10)913
200 D (8)894
50 B (1)648
100 B (2)748
200 B ()
50 P (2)819
100 P (1)699
200 P ()
100 4N ()
200 4N (4)884
400 4N (2)787
12 CHOUCHAOUI Mathys 16 ans - 11698 pts - nombre de performances = 101
50 NL (16)1128
100 NL (8)1084
200 NL (1)1010
50 D (19)1107
100 D (20)1126
200 D (15)1120
50 B (6)1019
100 B ()
200 B ()
50 P (8)1082
100 P (3)1081
200 P ()
100 4N (3)1085
200 4N ()
400 4N ()
13 GUILLOT Anna 15 ans - 11490 pts - nombre de performances = 57
50 NL (8)982
100 NL (5)901
200 NL (2)832
50 D (1)836
100 D ()
200 D ()
50 B (3)850
100 B (1)857
200 B (2)762
50 P (15)1049
100 P (9)944
200 P (1)821
100 4N ()
200 4N (3)888
400 4N (3)847
14 URBANIAK Anastasia 19 ans - 11445 pts - nombre de performances = 94
50 NL (19)1180
100 NL (14)1173
200 NL (3)1118
50 D (17)1208
100 D (20)1174
200 D (6)1103
50 B (9)1172
100 B (1)1083
200 B ()
50 P (4)1146
100 P ()
200 P ()
100 4N ()
200 4N (1)1088
400 4N ()
15 CUENIN Lucas 15 ans - 11274 pts - nombre de performances = 60
50 NL (13)1032
100 NL (12)1068
200 NL (11)1023
50 D (4)931
100 D (7)980
200 D (3)971
50 B (1)683
100 B ()
200 B ()
50 P (2)913
100 P (3)986
200 P (1)864
100 4N ()
200 4N (1)874
400 4N ()
16 MOREL Eléonore 15 ans - 11158 pts - nombre de performances = 71
50 NL (12)1097
100 NL (1)1064
200 NL (3)957
50 D (13)1097
100 D (7)980
200 D (2)907
50 B (1)988
100 B (3)969
200 B ()
50 P (16)1097
100 P (5)1010
200 P ()
100 4N ()
200 4N (8)992
400 4N ()
17 BRENOT Victor 14 ans - 10840 pts - nombre de performances = 38
50 NL (4)933
100 NL (3)831
200 NL (2)0
50 D (5)876
100 D (1)739
200 D ()
50 B (3)744
100 B (2)808
200 B (1)769
50 P (4)848
100 P ()
200 P (1)736
100 4N (3)896
200 4N (6)908
400 4N (2)868
18 MOLLETTE Thomas 16 ans - 10730 pts - nombre de performances = 80
50 NL (7)982
100 NL (3)964
200 NL (4)951
50 D ()
100 D (1)865
200 D ()
50 B (17)991
100 B (19)1061
200 B (7)1018
50 P (12)1015
100 P (4)1027
200 P ()
100 4N ()
200 4N (5)960
400 4N ()
19 CATELIN Noah 16 ans - 10222 pts - nombre de performances = 94
50 NL (18)1071
100 NL (13)1085
200 NL (17)1066
50 D (18)1055
100 D (8)1034
200 D (8)968
50 B ()
100 B ()
200 B ()
50 P (6)1020
100 P (1)955
200 P ()
100 4N ()
200 4N (1)936
400 4N ()
20 GUILLAUME-SAGE Baya 13 ans - 10083 pts - nombre de performances = 34
50 NL (4)740
100 NL (4)733
200 NL (3)747
50 D (1)724
100 D (2)747
200 D ()
50 B (1)631
100 B (2)683
200 B ()
50 P (2)663
100 P (2)596
200 P ()
100 4N (2)726
200 4N (4)720
400 4N (1)747
21 WINGLER Marie-Lou 15 ans - 10024 pts - nombre de performances = 56
50 NL (15)1002
100 NL (6)1009
200 NL (8)946
50 D (3)891
100 D ()
200 D ()
50 B (7)998
100 B (5)932
200 B (3)884
50 P (2)813
100 P (1)646
200 P ()
100 4N (1)982
200 4N (5)921
400 4N ()
22 WONKAM Suzanne 13 ans - 9951 pts - nombre de performances = 36
50 NL (5)862
100 NL (5)801
200 NL (3)753
50 D (1)662
100 D (1)595
200 D ()
50 B (3)753
100 B (2)793
200 B (2)725
50 P (5)788
100 P (5)748
200 P ()
100 4N (1)705
200 4N ()
400 4N (1)560
23 DEVELET Rayana 14 ans - 9845 pts - nombre de performances = 45
50 NL (6)860
100 NL (6)871
200 NL (7)861
50 D (1)676
100 D (1)735
200 D ()
50 B (5)756
100 B (5)790
200 B (2)743
50 P (2)615
100 P (1)578
200 P ()
100 4N ()
200 4N (4)784
400 4N ()
24 TLIDJANE Mohamed 17 ans - 9838 pts - nombre de performances = 57
50 NL (13)1144
100 NL (8)1143
200 NL (1)1041
50 D ()
100 D ()
200 D ()
50 B (8)1073
100 B (15)1161
200 B (5)1105
50 P (3)999
100 P ()
200 P ()
100 4N (1)1105
200 4N (3)1067
400 4N ()
25 ROBLIN Nathan 14 ans - 9785 pts - nombre de performances = 55
50 NL (7)880
100 NL (7)908
200 NL (4)767
50 D (1)666
100 D (3)774
200 D ()
50 B (1)435
100 B ()
200 B ()
50 P (10)920
100 P (8)927
200 P (8)842
100 4N ()
200 4N (2)681
400 4N (2)647
26 BAYRAT Ethan 13 ans - 9774 pts - nombre de performances = 50
50 NL (8)821
100 NL (6)766
200 NL (6)702
50 D (3)673
100 D (4)655
200 D ()
50 B (2)616
100 B (6)624
200 B ()
50 P (1)649
100 P (2)657
200 P (1)431
100 4N (2)669
200 4N (2)574
400 4N (1)565
27 MONERAT-VERRIER Thomas 16 ans - 9705 pts - nombre de performances = 47
50 NL (9)910
100 NL (7)901
200 NL (6)861
50 D (4)733
100 D (1)601
200 D ()
50 B (8)824
100 B (5)749
200 B (2)652
50 P (1)651
100 P ()
200 P (1)637
100 4N (1)762
200 4N (1)639
400 4N ()
28 BOURIEZ Louann 16 ans - 9656 pts - nombre de performances = 62
50 NL (7)965
100 NL (5)933
200 NL (5)947
50 D ()
100 D ()
200 D ()
50 B (12)994
100 B (12)1019
200 B (10)1008
50 P (1)848
100 P ()
200 P ()
100 4N ()
200 4N ()
400 4N ()
29 COURDIER Anais 18 ans - 9617 pts - nombre de performances = 41
50 NL (2)1068
100 NL ()
200 NL (2)1049
50 D (1)983
100 D ()
200 D ()
50 B ()
100 B ()
200 B ()
50 P (11)1118
100 P (10)1098
200 P (6)1066
100 4N (1)1049
200 4N ()
400 4N ()
30 MERZÉ Alexis 17 ans - 9392 pts - nombre de performances = 61
50 NL (6)1056
100 NL (6)1034
200 NL (2)1025
50 D (5)1050
100 D (9)1029
200 D (5)982
50 B ()
100 B ()
200 B ()
50 P (8)1097
100 P (15)1117
200 P (5)1002
100 4N ()
200 4N ()
400 4N ()
CERCLE NAUTIQUE CHALONNAIS