Championnats Régionaux hiver Jeunes
Compétition Régionale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2019
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACOSTE Lisa | 2006 | 0:39:89 | 856 | CN BERGERAC | FRA |
2 | MONTASSIER Shadée | 2007 | 0:40:12 | 845 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA |
3 | DEGRELLE Henikaja | 2006 | 0:41:04 | 804 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
4 | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | 0:41:08 | 802 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
5 | NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita | 2006 | 0:41:56 | 780 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
6 | BALMER Emmy | 2006 | 0:41:60 | 779 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
7 | JEANDEAUD Olivia | 2007 | 0:42:22 | 751 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA |
8 | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | 0:42:32 | 747 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERIE Camille | 2006 | 0:41:73 | 773 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
2 | BALEK-DESCAMP Isaure | 2008 | 0:42:59 | 735 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
3 | BATS Margaux | 2006 | 0:42:61 | 735 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
4 | DEPRADE Lena | 2006 | 0:42:74 | 729 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
5 | SEGUIN Paola | 2006 | 0:43:16 | 711 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
6 | ESCLARMONDE Zoé | 2006 | 0:43:40 | 701 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
7 | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | 0:43:54 | 695 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
8 | MINVIELLE Camille | 2006 | 0:43:60 | 693 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENDES Cassie | 2008 | 0:45:57 | 613 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
2 | LEPRETRE Charlène | 2008 | 0:46:40 | 581 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
3 | DA SILVA Ambre | 2008 | 0:46:54 | 575 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
4 | JAUFRAIS-BRET Louna | 2008 | 0:46:78 | 566 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
5 | ROUAULT Valentine | 2008 | 0:47:07 | 555 | CN BERGERAC | FRA |
6 | DULONG Chiara | 2008 | 0:47:51 | 539 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
7 | MASSARI Zoé | 2008 | 0:48:12 | 517 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
8 | DEVANNE Emma | 2008 | 0:48:21 | 514 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACOSTE Lisa | 2006 | 0:39:60 | 870 | CN BERGERAC | FRA |
2 | MONTASSIER Shadée | 2007 | 0:39:81 | 860 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA |
3 | NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita | 2006 | 0:40:18 | 843 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
4 | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | 0:40:31 | 837 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
5 | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | 0:40:75 | 817 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
6 | BALMER Emmy | 2006 | 0:41:22 | 795 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
7 | JEANDEAUD Olivia | 2007 | 0:41:54 | 781 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA |
8 | LAVIGNE Leonor | 2006 | 0:41:65 | 776 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
9 | DEGRELLE Henikaja | 2006 | 0:41:66 | 776 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
10 | PERIE Camille | 2006 | 0:41:76 | 771 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
11 | SEGUIN Paola | 2006 | 0:41:95 | 763 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
12 | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | 0:42:29 | 748 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
13 | ESCLARMONDE Zoé | 2006 | 0:42:34 | 746 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
14 | BATS Margaux | 2006 | 0:42:47 | 741 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
15 | MINVIELLE Camille | 2006 | 0:42:66 | 732 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
16 | BALEK-DESCAMP Isaure | 2008 | 0:42:67 | 732 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
17 | DEPRADE Lena | 2006 | 0:43:09 | 714 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
18 | COMBE SPERTI Clara | 2006 | 0:43:33 | 704 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
19 | MARTIN-SAEZ Adriana | 2007 | 0:43:64 | 691 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
20 | BOUHIER Charlotte | 2007 | 0:43:99 | 676 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
21 | DEMATHIEU Katel | 2006 | 0:44:17 | 669 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
22 | TAUZIN Lou | 2007 | 0:44:69 | 648 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
23 | TREBESSES Tara | 2007 | 0:44:70 | 647 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
24 | SOUHARCE Laura | 2007 | 0:45:19 | 628 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
25 | BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine | 2006 | 0:45:23 | 626 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
26 | DAUDÉ Mérine | 2007 | 0:45:25 | 625 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
27 | CHARBONNIER Alize | 2007 | 0:45:32 | 623 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
28 | LEPRETRE Charlène | 2008 | 0:45:77 | 605 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
29 | MICHEL Clémence | 2007 | 0:45:86 | 601 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA |
30 | DRISSI Hannah | 2006 | 0:45:90 | 600 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
31 | MASSOUMI Maelys | 2007 | 0:46:02 | 595 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
32 | MAPANGOU Baina | 2007 | 0:46:11 | 592 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
33 | BESSE Roxane | 2007 | 0:46:21 | 588 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA |
34 | BOUTET Théa | 2006 | 0:46:33 | 583 | CN THOUARS | FRA |
35 | DA SILVA Ambre | 2008 | 0:46:35 | 583 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
36 | DIRIBARNE Lilou | 2007 | 0:46:82 | 565 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
37 | GODART Julia | 2007 | 0:46:87 | 563 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
38 | TAILLET Elfie | 2007 | 0:46:87 | 563 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA |
39 | DULONG Chiara | 2008 | 0:47:01 | 558 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
40 | ROUAULT Valentine | 2008 | 0:47:02 | 557 | CN BERGERAC | FRA |
41 | DEVANNE Emma | 2008 | 0:47:33 | 546 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
42 | BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys | 2007 | 0:47:48 | 540 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA |
43 | MASSARI Zoé | 2008 | 0:47:55 | 538 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
44 | ESTINGOY Lou-Ann | 2007 | 0:47:60 | 536 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
45 | MENDES Cassie | 2008 | 0:47:77 | 530 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
46 | JAUFRAIS-BRET Louna | 2008 | 0:47:79 | 529 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
47 | GUELOU Nolwenn | 2008 | 0:47:80 | 528 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
48 | COUSIN Margaux | 2008 | 0:48:11 | 517 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
49 | CLAISSE Romane | 2007 | 0:48:28 | 511 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
50 | CROUZET-MOUCHOT Lily | 2008 | 0:48:80 | 493 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA |
51 | DEGRAVE Camille | 2008 | 0:48:82 | 492 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
52 | NEGI PERRIN Péma | 2008 | 0:49:00 | 486 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
53 | PAMART Lucille | 2008 | 0:49:14 | 481 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
54 | GIRAUDEAU Lenaig | 2008 | 0:49:75 | 460 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
55 | SINAGRA Jade | 2008 | 0:50:56 | 433 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA |
56 | PEBORDE-CESCAU Luna | 2008 | 0:50:88 | 422 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
57 | ARAB Ounayssa | 2008 | 0:51:26 | 410 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA |
58 | NICOLY-MANSO Jade | 2008 | 0:51:39 | 406 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
59 | EYMARD Lou-Ann | 2008 | 0:51:49 | 402 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA |
60 | BIDARD Emilie | 2008 | 0:51:57 | 400 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
61 | PAIOTTI Louna-Carla | 2008 | 0:51:80 | 393 | CN BERGERAC | FRA |
62 | VERRIEZ Romane | 2008 | 0:51:90 | 390 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
63 | POUSSARD FAUTRIER Cyrille | 2008 | 0:51:98 | 387 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA |
64 | MAYODON Tamara | 2008 | 0:52:13 | 382 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
65 | CAUDAL Louisa | 2008 | 0:52:26 | 378 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
66 | LEVACON Charlotte | 2008 | 0:52:41 | 374 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
67 | PEZON Betty | 2008 | 0:52:51 | 371 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
68 | MOTHES Eva | 2008 | 0:52:90 | 359 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
69 | GANTOU Lili-Rose | 2008 | 0:53:56 | 339 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |