1er Circuit Qualificatif Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
Le Dimanche 16 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA Ines | 2009 | 0:34:81 | 804 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
2 | GARCIA Ines | 2009 | 0:34:81 | 804 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
3 | DAUDE Romane | 2009 | 0:37:08 | 687 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
4 | DAUDE Romane | 2009 | 0:37:08 | 687 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
5 | DELRIEUX Xane | 2009 | 0:37:39 | 672 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
6 | DELRIEUX Xane | 2009 | 0:37:39 | 672 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
7 | DIARTE America | 2009 | 0:37:50 | 666 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
8 | DIARTE America | 2009 | 0:37:50 | 666 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
9 | RAMPELBERG Amélie | 2010 | 0:39:31 | 581 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
10 | RAMPELBERG Amélie | 2010 | 0:39:31 | 581 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
11 | FARGALLO Haize | 2009 | 0:39:97 | 551 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
12 | FARGALLO Haize | 2009 | 0:39:97 | 551 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
13 | GURYANOVA Odri | 2009 | 0:41:04 | 504 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
14 | GURYANOVA Odri | 2009 | 0:41:04 | 504 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
15 | GODART Lola | 2010 | 0:42:23 | 455 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
16 | GODART Lola | 2010 | 0:42:23 | 455 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
17 | MARTIARENA Aitana | 2010 | 0:45:63 | 328 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
18 | MARTIARENA Aitana | 2010 | 0:45:63 | 328 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
19 | MIGUELGORRY Lou | 2009 | 0:47:39 | 270 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
20 | MIGUELGORRY Lou | 2009 | 0:47:39 | 270 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
21 | MARGUERON ADOUL Marwa | 2010 | 0:47:50 | 267 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
22 | MARGUERON ADOUL Marwa | 2010 | 0:47:50 | 267 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
23 | DE BETELU Marie | 2009 | 0:48:05 | 250 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
24 | DE BETELU Marie | 2009 | 0:48:05 | 250 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
25 | DUPOUY Julie | 2009 | 0:48:22 | 245 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
26 | DUPOUY Julie | 2009 | 0:48:22 | 245 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
27 | GUTIERREZ ROLLAND Julia | 2009 | 0:48:26 | 244 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
28 | GUTIERREZ ROLLAND Julia | 2009 | 0:48:26 | 244 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
29 | ELISSALDE Océane | 2010 | 0:50:29 | 188 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
30 | ELISSALDE Océane | 2010 | 0:50:29 | 188 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
31 | KOCHER--REFALO Zélie | 2009 | 0:51:29 | 163 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
32 | KOCHER--REFALO Zélie | 2009 | 0:51:29 | 163 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
33 | GELLIS Chloé | 2010 | 0:52:05 | 145 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
34 | GELLIS Chloé | 2010 | 0:52:05 | 145 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
35 | SARRAUTE Elaia | 2010 | 0:52:46 | 136 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
36 | SARRAUTE Elaia | 2010 | 0:52:46 | 136 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
37 | PARISI Valentine | 2009 | 0:53:11 | 122 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
38 | PARISI Valentine | 2009 | 0:53:11 | 122 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
39 | INCHAUSPE Alba | 2011 | 0:57:35 | 49 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
40 | INCHAUSPE Alba | 2011 | 0:57:35 | 49 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
41 | ZUNIGA Nerea | 2011 | 1:00:73 | 15 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
42 | ZUNIGA Nerea | 2011 | 1:00:73 | 15 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
43 | BELLENGER Aythana | 2011 | 1:05:74 | 1 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
44 | BELLENGER Aythana | 2011 | 1:05:74 | 1 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
45 | ETCHEVERRY Lila | 2010 | 1:14:57 | 1 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
46 | ETCHEVERRY Lila | 2010 | 1:14:57 | 1 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |