Trophée Interrégional Lucien-Zins
Compétition Interrégionale
PAU
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOCHACKI Pierre-Louis | 2003 | 1:11:52 | 868 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
2 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | 1:12:09 | 853 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
3 | KYAL Wahib | 2003 | 1:12:90 | 833 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
4 | MARTINEAU Achille | 2003 | 1:13:03 | 829 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
5 | CONDÉ Hippolyte | 2003 | 1:13:09 | 828 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
6 | FOUERT-POURET Axel | 2003 | 1:13:09 | 828 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
7 | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | 1:13:46 | 818 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA |
8 | MILLAGOU Paul | 2003 | 1:13:93 | 807 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
9 | SANCHON Jérémy | 2003 | 1:14:74 | 787 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
10 | JOURDA Dimitri | 2003 | 1:14:84 | 784 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
11 | SOULARD Loan | 2003 | 1:14:85 | 784 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
12 | BLANCHARD Tristan | 2003 | 1:15:45 | 770 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
13 | DAVID Paco | 2003 | 1:15:52 | 768 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
14 | LOMON Florian | 2004 | 1:15:56 | 767 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
15 | LOMON Ludovic | 2004 | 1:15:95 | 757 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
16 | HERTHE Adam | 2004 | 1:16:14 | 753 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |
17 | DAMESTOY Thomas | 2003 | 1:16:37 | 747 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
18 | HASSMANN Tom | 2003 | 1:16:54 | 743 | SU AGEN | FRA |
19 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | 1:17:29 | 726 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
20 | CHIOTTI Noah | 2003 | 1:17:40 | 723 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
21 | MANUAUD Maël | 2003 | 1:17:46 | 722 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
22 | BOULANGER Noah | 2003 | 1:17:47 | 721 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA |
23 | DA SILVA Léo | 2003 | 1:17:52 | 720 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
24 | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | 1:17:95 | 710 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
25 | LAURENT Théo | 2003 | 1:17:96 | 710 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
26 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | 1:18:07 | 707 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
27 | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | 1:18:56 | 696 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
28 | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | 1:18:57 | 696 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
29 | TARDIEU Baptiste | 2003 | 1:18:63 | 694 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
30 | MAFFRE Florian | 2003 | 1:18:65 | 694 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA |
31 | SOLINHAC Mathis | 2003 | 1:18:73 | 692 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
32 | GUERREIRO Auguste | 2004 | 1:18:79 | 691 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
33 | VITOUX Charles | 2003 | 1:18:97 | 687 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
34 | ROBIN Thomas | 2003 | 1:18:97 | 687 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
35 | LEAL Timotéo | 2004 | 1:19:02 | 686 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA |
36 | GOURONG-BARNY Florentin | 2003 | 1:19:11 | 683 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
37 | AITKEN Christopher | 2003 | 1:19:21 | 681 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
38 | KIMI Maïlé | 2003 | 1:19:21 | 681 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
39 | RINDEL Hugo | 2004 | 1:19:27 | 680 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
40 | KLINGER Max | 2004 | 1:19:37 | 678 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
41 | CHAPIER Matthias | 2003 | 1:19:43 | 676 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
42 | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | 1:19:92 | 665 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
43 | FICATIER Octave | 2003 | 1:20:24 | 658 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
44 | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | 1:20:48 | 653 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
45 | ESPIL Yohan | 2003 | 1:20:62 | 649 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
46 | SOUBIRAN Aurélien | 2003 | 1:20:68 | 648 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA |
47 | MARGUERITTE Romain | 2004 | 1:20:79 | 646 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
48 | DOMINATI Kian | 2003 | 1:20:82 | 645 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
49 | NEGRO Terris | 2004 | 1:20:84 | 645 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |
50 | DOS SANTOS Nael | 2003 | 1:20:88 | 644 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
51 | COUPEAU Guilhem | 2003 | 1:21:11 | 639 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
52 | BRUN Matys | 2003 | 1:21:14 | 638 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
53 | VICENTE Quentin | 2003 | 1:21:36 | 633 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA |
54 | CHABAUDIE Matthieu | 2004 | 1:21:61 | 628 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
55 | CHENAF Curtis | 2003 | 1:21:75 | 625 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
56 | VERMOREL Thomas | 2003 | 1:21:82 | 623 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
57 | LECOINTRE LAFOUREST Louis-Marie | 2004 | 1:21:87 | 622 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
58 | MALHERBE Lénaïc | 2003 | 1:21:90 | 621 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |
59 | RAPICAULT Sofiane | 2003 | 1:22:04 | 618 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
60 | LEBLANC Lucas | 2003 | 1:22:11 | 617 | CN AUCH | FRA |
61 | DANDI Jules | 2003 | 1:22:15 | 616 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA |
62 | GALLON Thomas | 2004 | 1:22:26 | 613 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA |
63 | VASLET Edgar | 2003 | 1:22:40 | 610 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA |
64 | CALMELS Jonathan | 2003 | 1:22:42 | 610 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
65 | FOUCHARD Paul | 2003 | 1:22:48 | 609 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |
66 | BALAS Mathéo | 2003 | 1:22:48 | 609 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
67 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | 1:22:59 | 606 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
68 | CHIRLE Baptiste | 2003 | 1:22:66 | 605 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA |
69 | MONTAMAT Mattis | 2003 | 1:22:73 | 603 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
70 | CLOCHE Alexandre | 2004 | 1:22:73 | 603 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
71 | MOUQUOT Antoine | 2003 | 1:22:78 | 602 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA |
72 | CHEVALIER Léo | 2003 | 1:22:79 | 602 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA |
73 | LAVERGNE Clément | 2003 | 1:22:92 | 599 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
74 | CUILHÉ Lucas | 2004 | 1:23:08 | 596 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA |
75 | ROGER Aurian | 2003 | 1:23:16 | 594 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
76 | FABET Matthieu | 2003 | 1:23:16 | 594 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
77 | LOZIO MILLET Enzo | 2004 | 1:23:39 | 589 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA |
78 | CESAT Oier | 2003 | 1:23:56 | 586 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
79 | GUELOU Malo | 2003 | 1:23:58 | 585 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
80 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | 1:24:06 | 575 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
81 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | 1:24:10 | 574 | CS MELLE | FRA |
82 | BESSENAY Julien | 2004 | 1:24:14 | 573 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
83 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | 1:24:18 | 573 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
84 | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | 1:24:20 | 572 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
85 | ALBOUY Rémi | 2003 | 1:24:20 | 572 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA |
86 | LABIDI Liwa | 2003 | 1:24:32 | 570 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
87 | DUPUIS Gatien | 2003 | 1:24:36 | 569 | CS MELLE | FRA |
88 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | 1:24:49 | 566 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
89 | CASTELLANI Lewis | 2003 | 1:24:60 | 564 | CN BALMA | FRA |
90 | ROBU Paul | 2003 | 1:24:67 | 562 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
91 | MONTANE Germinal | 2003 | 1:24:78 | 560 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
92 | KIELAR Rémi | 2003 | 1:25:02 | 555 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
93 | CULIE Thomas | 2003 | 1:25:02 | 555 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA |
94 | VILLARROYA Alex | 2003 | 1:25:06 | 554 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
95 | HO-SUN Matthis | 2003 | 1:25:17 | 552 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
96 | BARBE Ryan | 2003 | 1:25:26 | 550 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA |
97 | CARDIN Clement | 2004 | 1:25:33 | 549 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
98 | MADIER Louis | 2003 | 1:25:48 | 546 | CS MELLE | FRA |
99 | TIBERGHIEN Hugo | 2003 | 1:25:49 | 546 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA |
100 | CHARLOT Mathis | 2003 | 1:25:70 | 541 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
101 | LECOEUR Alban | 2004 | 1:26:02 | 535 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA |
102 | MOREIRA Tiago | 2004 | 1:26:25 | 530 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
103 | DA COSTA Nicolas | 2004 | 1:26:57 | 524 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
104 | OUAZIZOU Jad | 2004 | 1:26:74 | 520 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA |
105 | DELTELL Mathis | 2004 | 1:26:81 | 519 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
106 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | 1:26:91 | 517 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
107 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | 1:26:93 | 517 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA |
108 | HERNANDEZ Nicolas | 2003 | 1:26:95 | 516 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |
109 | COMMIN Mathieu | 2003 | 1:26:97 | 516 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
110 | DEMOLOMBE Erwan | 2004 | 1:27:19 | 512 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
111 | CAPDEQUY Louis-Gonzague | 2003 | 1:27:55 | 504 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
112 | VALENTIN Celian | 2004 | 1:27:81 | 499 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
113 | PETKOV William | 2003 | 1:27:96 | 496 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA |
114 | CONCHEZ Baptiste | 2004 | 1:28:07 | 494 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
115 | LEGUBE Lilian | 2003 | 1:28:17 | 492 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
116 | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | 1:28:45 | 487 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
117 | GONCALVES Maël | 2003 | 1:28:55 | 485 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
118 | PHAMISITH Enzo | 2003 | 1:28:76 | 481 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
119 | GESTAIN Matthias | 2003 | 1:28:94 | 478 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA |
120 | AUTIN Clément | 2004 | 1:29:07 | 475 | CS MELLE | FRA |
121 | BITAILLOU Adrien | 2003 | 1:29:22 | 472 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
122 | PEDRO Mateo | 2004 | 1:29:28 | 471 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
123 | ORY Liocha | 2003 | 1:29:31 | 471 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
124 | LOPES Yoan | 2004 | 1:29:33 | 470 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
125 | STELLA Adam | 2004 | 1:29:47 | 467 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
126 | LABY Esteban | 2004 | 1:29:50 | 467 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
127 | DEXEMPLE Thibault | 2003 | 1:29:80 | 461 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
128 | BERGES Noa | 2004 | 1:30:49 | 448 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
129 | GANDOLFI Hugo | 2003 | 1:31:81 | 424 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
130 | ROMERO Ludovic | 2004 | 1:32:50 | 412 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |
131 | MERLAND Maël | 2004 | 1:32:76 | 407 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA |
132 | MONDANGE Mathieu | 2004 | 1:32:76 | 407 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |