Championnat Régional d'été (50m)
Compétition Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | 1:53:35 | 1237 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
2 | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | 2:00:51 | 1112 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
3 | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | 2:02:59 | 1077 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA |
4 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | 2:03:12 | 1069 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
5 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | 2:03:24 | 1067 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
6 | GUILLON Rémi | 1984 | 2:04:89 | 1039 | SU AGEN | FRA |
7 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | 2:08:15 | 987 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
8 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | 2:08:33 | 984 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | 2:07:39 | 999 | SU AGEN | FRA |
2 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | 2:08:28 | 985 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
3 | DUFOUR Nicolas | 2001 | 2:08:53 | 981 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
4 | SALVIAC Thomas | 2001 | 2:10:23 | 954 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
5 | FOUCHARD Aurélien | 2001 | 2:10:66 | 947 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |
6 | OULD DOUA Camil | 2002 | 2:13:28 | 907 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
7 | WADOUX Ilian | 2001 | 2:15:74 | 870 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
8 | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | 2:15:91 | 867 | SU AGEN | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | 1:53:30 | 1238 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
2 | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | 2:00:89 | 1106 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
3 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | 2:00:97 | 1105 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
4 | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | 2:03:55 | 1061 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA |
5 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | 2:03:97 | 1055 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
6 | GUILLON Rémi | 1984 | 2:04:28 | 1049 | SU AGEN | FRA |
7 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | 2:04:75 | 1042 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
8 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | 2:05:54 | 1029 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
9 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | 2:07:48 | 997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
10 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | 2:07:74 | 993 | SU AGEN | FRA |
11 | PELAGE Hugo | 2000 | 2:08:71 | 978 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
12 | MOTTARD Axel | 1994 | 2:08:80 | 976 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
13 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | 2:08:82 | 976 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
14 | DUFOUR Nicolas | 2001 | 2:09:28 | 969 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
15 | BASSET Yvan | 1999 | 2:09:78 | 961 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
16 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | 2:09:86 | 960 | SU AGEN | FRA |
17 | SALVIAC Thomas | 2001 | 2:11:30 | 937 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
18 | DABBAGHIAN Gabriele | 1998 | 2:11:62 | 932 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
19 | RALISON Joël | 2001 | 2:13:53 | 903 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
20 | WADOUX Ilian | 2001 | 2:13:85 | 898 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
21 | CHAUVOT Antonin | 2000 | 2:14:38 | 890 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA |
22 | FOUCHARD Aurélien | 2001 | 2:15:41 | 874 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |
23 | ITHURBIDE Thomas | 1998 | 2:16:02 | 865 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
24 | OULD DOUA Camil | 2002 | 2:16:04 | 865 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
25 | CUBERTAFON Raphaël | 1998 | 2:16:08 | 864 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA |
26 | BOMBRE Théo | 2001 | 2:16:20 | 863 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
27 | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | 2:16:24 | 862 | SU AGEN | FRA |
28 | AGUERGARAY Iban | 2000 | 2:16:64 | 856 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
29 | COEUR Julien | 2001 | 2:16:83 | 853 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
30 | PORCHERON Alexandre | 2001 | 2:17:74 | 840 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA |
31 | AUBRY Kenzo | 2001 | 2:17:95 | 837 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
32 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | 2:18:45 | 829 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
33 | RINCON-GIMENEZ Nolan | 2000 | 2:19:08 | 820 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
34 | ROBIN Guillaume | 2002 | 2:19:20 | 819 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA |
35 | SPITERI Quentin | 2001 | 2:20:10 | 806 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
36 | CUISINIER Tom | 2002 | 2:20:18 | 804 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
37 | HELLIET Evann | 2001 | 2:20:47 | 800 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
38 | REY Pierre-Edouard | 2001 | 2:21:09 | 791 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |
39 | SANCHEZ Louis | 2002 | 2:21:14 | 791 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
40 | DUPONT Maxime | 2001 | 2:22:70 | 769 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA |
41 | RIMETZ Thomas | 2000 | 2:23:86 | 752 | CN BERGERAC | FRA |
42 | SURMAN Mathieu | 1999 | 2:24:76 | 740 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA |
43 | ANDRADE Mathis | 2001 | 2:26:21 | 720 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
44 | ARAPOVIC Benjamin | 2001 | 2:27:37 | 704 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA |
45 | LACHAISE Hugo | 2000 | 2:29:48 | 676 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |