Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans
Compétition Départementale
MOURENX
Le Dimanche 13 Mars 2016
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGER Aurian | 2003 | 1:05:06 | 804 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
2 | FABET Matthieu | 2003 | 1:05:11 | 803 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
3 | AUSTRUIT Theo | 2003 | 1:05:61 | 788 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
4 | DAMESTOY Thomas | 2003 | 1:06:69 | 758 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
5 | ROBIN Thomas | 2003 | 1:06:85 | 753 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
6 | LOMON Ludovic | 2004 | 1:07:43 | 737 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
7 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | 1:07:66 | 731 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
8 | KIMI Maïlé | 2003 | 1:08:64 | 704 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
9 | KIELAR Rémi | 2003 | 1:08:97 | 696 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
10 | LOMON Florian | 2004 | 1:09:23 | 689 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
11 | ESPIL Yohan | 2003 | 1:09:41 | 684 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
12 | BALAS Mathéo | 2003 | 1:09:46 | 682 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
13 | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | 1:09:65 | 677 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
14 | CESAT Oier | 2003 | 1:09:72 | 676 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
15 | CAPDEQUY Louis-Gonzague | 2003 | 1:10:32 | 660 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
16 | MARGUERITTE Romain | 2004 | 1:10:35 | 659 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
17 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | 1:10:63 | 652 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
18 | BITAILLOU Adrien | 2003 | 1:10:68 | 651 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
19 | ROBU Paul | 2003 | 1:10:70 | 650 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
20 | CARDIN Clement | 2004 | 1:11:46 | 631 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
21 | BESSENAY Julien | 2004 | 1:11:71 | 624 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
22 | CONCHEZ Baptiste | 2004 | 1:12:54 | 603 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
23 | VILLARROYA Alex | 2003 | 1:15:32 | 536 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
24 | ALMANDOZ Iker | 2003 | 1:15:35 | 535 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
25 | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | 1:17:40 | 488 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
26 | GIRODOLLE Manoa | 2004 | 1:18:70 | 460 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
27 | GRENADE Endika | 2004 | 1:20:15 | 429 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
28 | CLAVERIE Hadrien | 2004 | 1:20:91 | 413 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
29 | DAINOTTO Mattéo | 2004 | 1:21:63 | 398 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
30 | COCOYNACQ Paul | 2003 | 1:21:84 | 394 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
31 | ERRATXOU Alexis | 2004 | 1:22:23 | 386 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
32 | LIEBECK Marc | 2003 | 1:22:60 | 379 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
33 | BILEK Antton | 2004 | 1:23:29 | 365 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
34 | GONTHIER Martin | 2003 | 1:24:25 | 347 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
35 | ROUART Joan | 2004 | 1:24:69 | 339 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
36 | AYAPE Julian | 2004 | 1:24:85 | 336 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
37 | GUILLEUX Teiva | 2004 | 1:25:15 | 330 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
38 | GALDOS Arai | 2003 | 1:25:40 | 326 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
39 | URDEA Eustacio | 2004 | 1:25:53 | 323 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
40 | REYNOUARD Dimitri | 2004 | 1:25:97 | 315 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
41 | PETRIACQ Jon | 2004 | 1:26:28 | 310 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
42 | HAIVAZ Catalin | 2004 | 1:26:41 | 307 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
43 | VIGO Valentin | 2003 | 1:28:53 | 271 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
44 | MOUSQUES DIT CABANOT Jean | 2004 | 1:28:59 | 270 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
45 | AGRAFEIL Pierre | 2004 | 1:28:92 | 264 | C.DES NAGEURS JURANCONNAIS | FRA |
46 | BORDENAVE COUSTARRET Enzo | 2004 | 1:29:96 | 248 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
47 | GAUTIER Louis | 2004 | 1:30:67 | 236 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
48 | ELOUARD-BUCCHINI Théo | 2004 | 1:31:41 | 225 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
49 | CRUZ Martin | 2004 | 1:31:81 | 219 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
50 | ALGARRA Milan | 2004 | 1:32:84 | 204 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
51 | KOURDOUGHLI Amil | 2004 | 1:36:05 | 160 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
52 | SAINT MARTIN Teddy | 2004 | 1:37:53 | 142 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
53 | LOPETEGUY Pierre | 2004 | 1:42:32 | 90 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
54 | ASSIER Alexandre | 2004 | 1:45:52 | 62 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
55 | DICHARRY Théo | 2004 | 1:47:37 | 48 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |