Championnats de Nationale 2 en petit bassin
Compétition Interrégionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Dames
Série Rapide
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | 4:22:91 | 1229 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
2 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | 4:23:75 | 1222 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
3 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | 4:27:39 | 1193 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
4 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | 4:31:00 | 1164 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
5 | LIER Solene | 1997 | 4:33:19 | 1147 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
6 | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | 4:35:57 | 1129 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
7 | DAWS Carolina | 2000 | 4:37:85 | 1111 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
8 | LEHOUX Clémence | 1997 | 4:46:54 | 1046 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
Séries Lentes
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | 4:32:90 | 1150 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
2 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | 4:34:62 | 1136 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
3 | PEYROTTES Ines | 1999 | 4:37:57 | 1113 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
4 | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | 4:37:95 | 1111 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
5 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | 4:38:25 | 1108 | CN NIORT | FRA |
6 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | 4:38:64 | 1105 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
7 | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | 4:38:74 | 1104 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
8 | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | 4:41:03 | 1087 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
9 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | 4:42:39 | 1077 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
10 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | 4:42:62 | 1075 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
11 | SCHMIDT Zoe | 1999 | 4:42:79 | 1074 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA |
12 | GUALANDRIS Agathe | 1999 | 4:43:31 | 1070 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
13 | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | 4:44:04 | 1064 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
14 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | 4:45:10 | 1056 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
15 | CADOT-BURILLET Agathe | 2000 | 4:45:26 | 1055 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |
16 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | 4:45:87 | 1051 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
17 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | 4:47:01 | 1042 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
18 | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | 4:47:37 | 1040 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
19 | BOUDON Axelle | 2000 | 4:47:59 | 1038 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
20 | SUBIRANA Anne | 2000 | 4:47:99 | 1035 | SU AGEN | FRA |
21 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | 4:48:47 | 1031 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
22 | DARTHOUT Elisa | 2001 | 4:48:66 | 1030 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
23 | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | 4:49:00 | 1028 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
24 | JARRAUD Anais | 1999 | 4:49:37 | 1025 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
25 | BAUDOUNET Sarah | 2001 | 4:50:17 | 1019 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
26 | BRUEL Alyson | 1999 | 4:50:56 | 1016 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
27 | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | 4:51:23 | 1011 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA |
28 | GOYON Flora | 2001 | 4:51:87 | 1006 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
29 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | 4:52:34 | 1003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
30 | BETEILLE Celia | 2000 | 4:53:22 | 997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
31 | COCHERIE Nolwenn | 2001 | 4:53:44 | 995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
32 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | 4:53:74 | 993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
33 | DES ROCHES DU CHASSAY Lizia | 2000 | 4:53:80 | 992 | SU AGEN | FRA |
34 | MALBREL Laurine | 2001 | 4:53:90 | 992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
35 | RAYMOND Inès | 2002 | 4:53:94 | 991 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
36 | TARDIEU Auriane | 2001 | 4:54:07 | 991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
37 | BOUSCASSE Justine | 2000 | 4:54:20 | 990 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA |
38 | AMARI Anna | 2001 | 4:54:30 | 989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
39 | DEBRUYNE Laura | 1999 | 4:54:48 | 988 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
40 | BIGNET Cléo | 2002 | 4:54:69 | 986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
41 | ASTIER Lise | 2002 | 4:55:29 | 982 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA |
42 | ANTOINE Pauline | 2002 | 4:55:32 | 981 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
43 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | 4:55:43 | 981 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |
44 | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | 4:55:60 | 979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
45 | BONNET Agathe | 2002 | 4:56:24 | 975 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
46 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | 4:57:50 | 966 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
47 | BAUDOUIN Flavie | 2001 | 4:57:94 | 963 | CN NIORT | FRA |
48 | VANJAK Louise | 2002 | 4:58:31 | 960 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA |
49 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | 4:58:69 | 957 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
50 | PIAUGEARD Morgane | 2002 | 5:01:30 | 939 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
51 | BOSC Soléne | 2001 | 5:01:36 | 938 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA |
52 | BOUTELOUP Margaux | 2002 | 5:02:13 | 933 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
53 | PENICAUD Lou-Anne | 2002 | 5:06:74 | 901 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
54 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | 5:12:06 | 865 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
55 | AMRO Sarina | 2002 | 5:13:34 | 856 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
56 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | 5:14:52 | 848 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |
57 | GIRARD Alice | 2002 | 5:26:08 | 773 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |