Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin
Compétition Départementale
BAYONNE
Le Dimanche 24 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUPLET Antoine | 1991 | 0:55:42 | 1105 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
2 | VOGEIN Jon | 1993 | 0:56:39 | 1072 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
3 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | 0:56:96 | 1054 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
4 | CHAVAGNAC Baudouin | 1989 | 0:57:62 | 1032 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
5 | LEROUX Pierre | 1989 | 0:57:83 | 1025 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
6 | PHILAIRE Brice | 1997 | 0:58:30 | 1010 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
7 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | 0:58:46 | 1005 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
8 | TATTI Jérôme | 1990 | 0:58:76 | 995 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
9 | LACHAISE Alexander | 1995 | 0:58:95 | 989 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
10 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | 1:00:03 | 955 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
11 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | 1:00:07 | 954 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
12 | RUSSO Florian | 1998 | 1:00:34 | 945 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
13 | ANTONIO-LOUVET Valentin | 1997 | 1:00:79 | 931 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
14 | LAGIER Cedric | 1985 | 1:01:48 | 910 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
15 | ALBISTUR Koxe | 2000 | 1:01:64 | 905 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
16 | DECLE Nicolas | 1997 | 1:01:89 | 898 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
17 | HUGUES Arthur | 1997 | 1:02:47 | 880 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
18 | PASQUET Thomas | 1998 | 1:02:64 | 875 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
19 | PARENT Gaetan | 1999 | 1:02:79 | 871 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
20 | BOURGEOIS Laurent | 1990 | 1:03:72 | 843 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
21 | BOURCEAU Titouan | 2000 | 1:04:22 | 828 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
22 | LOPETEGUY Louis | 1997 | 1:04:73 | 813 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
23 | LACASTE David | 2000 | 1:04:94 | 807 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
24 | LANGLOIS Arthur-Jules-Fernand | 1998 | 1:05:39 | 794 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
25 | ITHURBIDE Thomas | 1998 | 1:06:10 | 774 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
26 | RIVAULT Titouan | 1999 | 1:06:68 | 758 | PAU NATATION | FRA |
27 | RENARD Killian | 2000 | 1:06:80 | 755 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
28 | BOUHOT Clement | 2000 | 1:07:42 | 738 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
29 | LINOSSIER Thibault | 1999 | 1:09:85 | 672 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
30 | DELAGE Louis | 2000 | 1:10:10 | 666 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
31 | MIGUEL Ruben | 1997 | 1:11:49 | 630 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
32 | AGUERGARAY Iban | 2000 | 1:12:06 | 615 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
33 | RABAUD Maxime | 1999 | 1:12:80 | 597 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
34 | HERNANZ Gabriel | 1998 | 1:13:40 | 582 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
35 | DA ROCHA Mathieu | 2000 | 1:14:63 | 552 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
36 | CAPON Bastien | 1988 | 1:14:83 | 548 | PAU NATATION | FRA |
37 | CAPO Toze | 2000 | 1:14:88 | 547 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
38 | PEREZ Yeray | 2000 | 1:17:60 | 484 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
39 | DE NODREST Francois | 1996 | 1:19:17 | 450 | PAU NATATION | FRA |
40 | ROMAN Anthony | 2000 | 1:22:53 | 380 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
41 | BAROIN Logan | 2000 | 1:29:28 | 259 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |