Meeting Régional Qualificatif - AQUITAINE
Compétition Régionale
VILLENAVE D'ORNON
Du Samedi 26 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETAIN Agathe | 1997 | 1:27:05 | 917 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA |
2 | ISSOT Mathilde | 1991 | 1:28:33 | 889 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA |
3 | FLANQUART Amélie | 1993 | 1:28:39 | 888 | SU AGEN | FRA |
4 | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | 1:28:52 | 885 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
5 | DUCOURNAU Jeanne | 1993 | 1:29:43 | 866 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
6 | GASQUET Alicia | 1997 | 1:29:61 | 862 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
7 | GALLEGO Chloe | 1993 | 1:29:94 | 855 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
8 | CHARPENTIER Julie | 1995 | 1:30:20 | 850 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETAIN Agathe | 1997 | 1:27:04 | 917 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA |
2 | FLANQUART Amélie | 1993 | 1:28:36 | 889 | SU AGEN | FRA |
3 | ISSOT Mathilde | 1991 | 1:28:49 | 886 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA |
4 | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | 1:29:68 | 861 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
5 | GALLEGO Chloe | 1993 | 1:30:02 | 854 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
6 | DUCOURNAU Jeanne | 1993 | 1:30:14 | 851 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
7 | CHARPENTIER Julie | 1995 | 1:30:91 | 835 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA |
8 | GASQUET Alicia | 1997 | 1:31:12 | 831 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
9 | OLHARAN FAURE Melissa | 1996 | 1:31:28 | 828 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
10 | PUJANA ITURBE Jone | 1997 | 1:31:79 | 817 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
11 | FONCILLAS Andréa | 1997 | 1:33:19 | 789 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
12 | SONNEVILLE Tiffany | 1994 | 1:33:23 | 788 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA |
13 | TAUZIN Laureen | 1996 | 1:33:40 | 785 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
14 | VINCENT Maëva | 1994 | 1:33:60 | 781 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA |
15 | MAC GROGAN Maureen | 1997 | 1:33:64 | 780 | US TALENCE | FRA |
16 | DESCLAUX Eva | 1996 | 1:34:45 | 764 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
17 | BIAGINI Fiona | 1996 | 1:34:75 | 758 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA |
18 | CERDEIRA Manon | 1997 | 1:35:42 | 745 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
19 | CANAC Julia | 1997 | 1:36:06 | 733 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
20 | POULALLION Clara | 1997 | 1:36:13 | 731 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
21 | IRIGARAY Amaia | 1996 | 1:37:26 | 710 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
22 | RABANAL Marion | 1996 | 1:37:91 | 697 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |