Plot 7
Compétition Départementale
MOURENX (FRA)
Le Dimanche 05 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAUGE Leonard | 2007 | 0:25:72 | 1054 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
2 | BALIZET Paul | 2007 | 0:25:82 | 1047 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
3 | BAILLARGUES Charli | 2005 | 0:26:11 | 1028 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
4 | VASSAUX Basile | 2006 | 0:26:18 | 1023 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
5 | ONNAINTY AUGE Antton | 2008 | 0:27:44 | 941 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
6 | SADGUI Samuel | 2008 | 0:28:02 | 905 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
7 | BELLEGO Benjamin | 2006 | 0:28:11 | 899 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
8 | ROBIN Guillaume | 2002 | 0:28:14 | 897 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
9 | LE BRIS Cedric | 1981 | 0:28:28 | 888 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
10 | LARROUSSE Rémy | 2008 | 0:28:51 | 874 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
11 | HIRT Rafaël | 2008 | 0:29:04 | 842 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
12 | GANDON Nathan | 2009 | 0:29:10 | 838 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
13 | MEALLET LAFFITTE Iban | 2009 | 0:29:20 | 832 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
14 | LAY Matelin | 2010 | 0:29:39 | 821 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
15 | LENFANT Corentin | 2009 | 0:29:54 | 812 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
16 | RANCHOU PEYRUSE Gabriel | 2009 | 0:29:64 | 806 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
17 | GUILBERT Esteban | 2009 | 0:29:72 | 802 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
18 | PERONNY Maxim | 2008 | 0:30:00 | 785 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
19 | VIDAL Arthur | 2010 | 0:30:10 | 779 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
20 | CHODERNIC-VERGEZ Milo | 2009 | 0:30:27 | 770 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
21 | POUDEVIGNE Gabin | 2008 | 0:30:83 | 738 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
22 | BOUILLON Remi | 2006 | 0:30:90 | 734 | PAU NATATION | FRA |
23 | TONNEVY Noa | 2006 | 0:31:01 | 728 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
24 | GANDON Arthur | 2007 | 0:31:25 | 714 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
25 | VIGNEAU Romain | 2010 | 0:32:20 | 663 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
26 | TREGOU Hugo | 2008 | 0:32:43 | 650 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
27 | ICHMAWIN Zakaria | 2008 | 0:32:71 | 636 | PAU NATATION | FRA |
28 | CROUSEILLES Maxime | 2009 | 0:32:86 | 628 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
29 | DUPOUY--MAURICE Simon | 2011 | 0:35:46 | 500 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
30 | BOUTINANE Yanis | 2009 | 0:37:98 | 390 | PAU NATATION | FRA |
31 | DEMANGE Martin | 2011 | 0:38:37 | 374 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
32 | COTDELOUP-SIBERS Arnaud | 2009 | 0:39:38 | 335 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
33 | ARDANZ Imanol | 2011 | 0:39:48 | 331 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
34 | MIHOUB Amir | 2011 | 0:41:36 | 264 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
35 | GELLIS Baptiste | 2011 | 0:41:56 | 257 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
36 | MEUWLY Anakine | 2012 | 0:45:86 | 134 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |