5ème Meeting Euskadi
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
Le Dimanche 14 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERIN Lucas | 2004 | 1:16:47 | 898 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
2 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | 1:18:66 | 847 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
3 | LERECOUVREUX Clément | 2004 | 1:22:41 | 764 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
4 | DARRAMBIDE Théo | 2004 | 1:26:67 | 674 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
5 | PETRIACQ Jon | 2004 | 1:31:97 | 571 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
6 | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | 1:32:16 | 567 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
7 | URDEA Eustacio | 2004 | 1:33:62 | 541 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
8 | POYER Joris | 2005 | 1:37:31 | 475 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
9 | PEREYRE-HUCHEDE Baptiste | 2006 | 1:38:33 | 458 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
10 | PURVIS James | 2005 | 1:40:69 | 419 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
11 | SAGASPY Tom | 2006 | 1:40:71 | 419 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
12 | FABET Thomas | 2005 | 1:41:57 | 405 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
13 | AYAPE Julian | 2004 | 1:41:95 | 400 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
14 | WAVELET James | 2006 | 1:43:15 | 381 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
15 | LEPORE Ioan | 2006 | 1:43:80 | 371 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
16 | CASAUBON Thomas | 2006 | 1:43:84 | 370 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
17 | COYOS Alexandre | 2005 | 1:44:28 | 364 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
18 | HOUSSINOT Maxence | 2005 | 1:44:38 | 362 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
19 | LOUSTAU Jean-Loup | 2005 | 1:45:03 | 353 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
20 | LEGER Gildas | 2004 | 1:45:34 | 348 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
21 | PARDIES Gabriel | 2005 | 1:46:28 | 335 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
22 | OULD Jacob | 2005 | 1:50:75 | 274 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA |
23 | BORDAGARAY Ugo | 2006 | 1:51:03 | 270 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
24 | CARROLL Félix | 2005 | 1:53:08 | 244 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
25 | BOYER Julien | 2006 | 1:54:42 | 228 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
26 | DJABELKHIR Yanis | 2006 | 1:59:09 | 176 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
27 | MARTIARENA Julen | 2005 | 1:59:25 | 175 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
28 | VASSEUR Felix | 2006 | 2:02:32 | 144 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |