Natathlon Jeunes - 2ème Plot
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
Le Dimanche 25 Mars 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACQUES Roxane | 2005 | 0:36:34 | 724 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
2 | JUANICOTENA Mila | 2007 | 0:37:90 | 647 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
3 | NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita | 2006 | 0:38:05 | 640 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
4 | PAILLÉ-BARRÈRE Ambre | 2005 | 0:38:46 | 620 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
5 | ROBU Naomi | 2006 | 0:38:47 | 620 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
6 | BATTUT Lydie | 2006 | 0:38:95 | 597 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
7 | DAUPHIN Emmy | 2005 | 0:38:97 | 596 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
8 | SAVIO Livia | 2006 | 0:39:18 | 587 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
9 | MARTIN-SAEZ Adriana | 2007 | 0:40:22 | 540 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
10 | GUIGNARD Lily | 2007 | 0:40:78 | 515 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
11 | PIDOFF Jade | 2005 | 0:40:87 | 512 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
12 | HASTOY Anaé | 2005 | 0:41:52 | 484 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
13 | DOYHENARD Lucie | 2005 | 0:41:82 | 472 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
14 | ZAPIRAIN June | 2005 | 0:41:84 | 471 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
15 | CRABOS Cloé | 2005 | 0:42:55 | 442 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
16 | LEBRETON Lana | 2005 | 0:43:57 | 402 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
17 | INNES Annabel | 2007 | 0:43:60 | 401 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
18 | NAZABAL Tamara | 2007 | 0:44:52 | 367 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
19 | GARACOTCHE Carrie | 2005 | 0:44:86 | 355 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
20 | GALZAGORRI Maylis | 2005 | 0:44:96 | 351 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
21 | FATTA-TAUZIA Oihana | 2007 | 0:45:15 | 345 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
22 | POLI Chiara | 2007 | 0:45:35 | 338 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
23 | URDEA Micaela | 2006 | 0:45:83 | 321 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
24 | MAINDIVIDE Valentine | 2005 | 0:45:94 | 317 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
25 | DELBECQUE Tess | 2005 | 0:46:27 | 306 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
26 | ZAPIAIN Nerea | 2006 | 0:46:62 | 295 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
27 | SOUHARCE Laura | 2007 | 0:48:02 | 251 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
28 | BERHO Flora | 2007 | 0:48:10 | 249 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
29 | ADOLPHE Maëlis | 2006 | 0:49:00 | 223 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
30 | BEHASTEGUY Ainhoa | 2006 | 0:49:38 | 212 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
31 | MOLINARI Anouk | 2007 | 0:50:98 | 170 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
32 | ROCH Nina | 2005 | 0:51:99 | 146 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
33 | DUPOUY Lucile | 2007 | 0:52:92 | 126 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
34 | FISCHER Anaya | 2006 | 0:54:14 | 101 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
35 | LOPEZ JULLIEN Manon | 2007 | 0:56:26 | 65 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
36 | ESCAMES Adèle | 2007 | 0:59:13 | 28 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
37 | LALANNE Maylis | 2007 | 1:00:22 | 18 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |